Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X

2019-2020
Classifica
Giornate
Calendario
Marcatori
Giocatori utilizzati
Tabella Risultati
Seconda Categoria
#
Squadra
Pt
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
1
p p v v v
>
50
20
16
2
2
59
25
34
2
v v v v x
>
49
20
16
1
3
71
29
42
3
v v v x v
>
47
21
15
2
4
65
22
43
4
v v p v v
>
35
20
11
2
7
45
32
13
5
p p p p v
>
30
20
9
3
8
40
35
5
6
x v v p x
>
28
19
8
4
7
60
35
25
7
x v v p x
>
22
19
6
4
9
42
38
4
8
p p v p v
>
22
20
7
1
12
66
57
9
Terza Categoria
#
Squadra
Pt
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
1
v v v x p
>
37
19
12
1
6
60
30
30
2
x p p x p
>
27
20
8
3
9
52
52
0
3
p x v v v
>
26
19
6
8
5
47
40
7
4
x v x p v
>
21
20
5
6
9
44
48
-4
5
v p x p p
>
20
20
5
5
10
35
37
-2
6
p p p p p
>
8
20
2
2
16
37
66
-29
7
p p p p p
>
0
19
0
0
19
8
185
-177
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Giornata 1
8 Set 2019 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0
0 10
A.C. Valchiavenna
10
8 Set 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1
1 1
A.S. Piantedo
1
8 Set 2019 15:30
U.S. Dubino
3
3 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1
8 Set 2019 15:30
U.S. Delebio
1
1 2
U.S. Grosio
2
8 Set 2019 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
4
4 2
U.S. Talamonese
2
8 Set 2019 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
1 3
Pol. Valmalenco
3
8 Set 2019 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1
1 0
Pol. Villa
0
Giornata 2
15 Set 2019 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
2
2 1
U.S. Dubino
1
15 Set 2019 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
4
4 0
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0
15 Set 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
4
4 4
U.S. Delebio
4
15 Set 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
10
10 1
A.S. Sondalo
1
15 Set 2019 15:30
Pol. Villa
5
5 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
15 Set 2019 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
0
0 2
U.S. Bormiese
2
15 Set 2019 15:30
U.S. Grosio
2
2 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1
Giornata 3
22 Set 2019 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
2
2 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1
22 Set 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
4
4 2
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2
22 Set 2019 15:30
U.S. Dubino
2
2 3
Pol. Villa
3
22 Set 2019 15:30
U.S. Delebio
1
1 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
1
22 Set 2019 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
3
3 6
U.S. Grosio
6
22 Set 2019 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
2 2
U.S. Talamonese
2
22 Set 2019 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1
1 0
A.S. Piantedo
0
Giornata 4
29 Set 2019 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
3
3 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0
29 Set 2019 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
3
3 2
U.S. Dubino
2
29 Set 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2
2 4
U.S. Bormiese
4
29 Set 2019 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0
0 8
U.S. Delebio
8
29 Set 2019 15:30
Pol. Villa
2
2 3
Pol. Valmalenco
3
29 Set 2019 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
4
4 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
29 Set 2019 15:30
U.S. Grosio
2
2 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1
Giornata 5
6 Ott 2019 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
2
2 1
U.S. Talamonese
1
6 Ott 2019 15:30
Pol. Villa
2
2 4
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
4
6 Ott 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
7
7 1
A.S. Sondalo
1
6 Ott 2019 15:30
U.S. Dubino
2
2 0
A.S. Piantedo
0
6 Ott 2019 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
2
2 3
A.C. Valchiavenna
3
6 Ott 2019 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
1 4
U.S. Grosio
4
6 Ott 2019 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3
3 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1
Giornata 6
13 Ott 2019 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
4
4 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2
13 Ott 2019 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
1
1 1
Pol. Villa
1
13 Ott 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
3
3 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
13 Ott 2019 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
1
1 11
U.S. Bormiese
11
13 Ott 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
4
4 0
U.S. Delebio
0
13 Ott 2019 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
1
1 2
Pol. Valmalenco
2
13 Ott 2019 15:30
U.S. Grosio
2
2 3
U.S. Dubino
3
Giornata 7
20 Ott 2019 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
3
3 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2
20 Ott 2019 15:30
Pol. Villa
6
6 5
A.S. Piantedo
5
20 Ott 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0
0 2
U.S. Delebio
2
20 Ott 2019 15:30
U.S. Dubino
8
8 0
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
0
20 Ott 2019 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
2 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
1
20 Ott 2019 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
10
10 0
A.S. Sondalo
0
20 Ott 2019 17:00
Pol. Valmalenco
4
4 3
U.S. Grosio
3
Giornata 8
27 Ott 2019 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2
2 6
U.S. Dubino
6
27 Ott 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
0
0 4
Pol. Valmalenco
4
27 Ott 2019 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0
0 12
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
12
27 Ott 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1
1 5
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
5
27 Ott 2019 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
4
4 1
U.S. Talamonese
1
27 Ott 2019 14:30
U.S. Grosio
5
5 1
Pol. Villa
1
27 Ott 2019 14:30
U.S. Delebio
2
2 2
U.S. Bormiese
2
Giornata 9
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3
3 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
1
3 Nov 2019 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
1
1 0
U.S. Grosio
0
3 Nov 2019 14:30
U.S. Dubino
12
12 0
A.S. Sondalo
0
3 Nov 2019 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
5
5 5
U.S. Delebio
5
3 Nov 2019 16:30
Pol. Villa
3
3 2
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2
14 Nov 2019 20:30
A.S. Piantedo
1
1 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2
21 Nov 2019 21:00
U.S. Bormiese
1
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2
Giornata 10
10 Nov 2019 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
3
3 2
Pol. Villa
2
10 Nov 2019 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0
0 10
Pol. Valmalenco
10
10 Nov 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3
3 0
U.S. Bormiese
0
10 Nov 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1
1 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3
10 Nov 2019 14:30
U.S. Grosio
5
5 0
A.S. Piantedo
0
10 Nov 2019 14:30
U.S. Delebio
2
2 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
10 Nov 2019 18:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2
2 0
U.S. Talamonese
0
Giornata 11
17 Nov 2019 14:30
U.S. Grosio
4
4 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3
17 Nov 2019 14:30
U.S. Dubino
4
4 1
U.S. Delebio
1
17 Nov 2019 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
3 3
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3
28 Nov 2019 20:30
U.S. Talamonese
3
3 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
1
28 Nov 2019 20:30
Pol. Villa
7
7 2
A.S. Sondalo
2
28 Nov 2019 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
5
5 4
U.S. Bormiese
4
5 Dic 2019 20:30
A.S. Piantedo
4
4 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1
Giornata 12
24 Nov 2019 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
0
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
0
24 Nov 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
0
0 1
U.S. Grosio
1
24 Nov 2019 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
1
1 7
U.S. Talamonese
7
24 Nov 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2
2 3
U.S. Dubino
3
24 Nov 2019 18:00
U.S. Bormiese
1
1 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
26 Nov 2019 21:00
U.S. Delebio
2
2 2
Pol. Valmalenco
2
5 Dic 2019 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3
3 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1
Giornata 13
30 Nov 2019 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1
1 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3
3 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Pol. Villa
3
3 0
U.S. Delebio
0
1 Dic 2019 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
8
8 0
A.S. Sondalo
0
1 Dic 2019 14:30
U.S. Grosio
4
4 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
2
1 Dic 2019 14:30
U.S. Dubino
4
4 2
U.S. Bormiese
2
1 Dic 2019 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
0 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3
Giornata 14
8 Dic 2019 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
7
7 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1
8 Dic 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1
1 4
Pol. Villa
4
8 Dic 2019 14:30
U.S. Delebio
2
2 2
U.S. Talamonese
2
8 Dic 2019 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
1
1 3
Pol. Valmalenco
3
8 Dic 2019 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
1 5
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5
8 Dic 2019 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0
0 1
U.S. Dubino
1
8 Dic 2019 18:30
A.S. Sondalo
2
2 13
U.S. Grosio
13
Giornata 15
26 Set 2019 20:30
Pol. Valmalenco
1
1 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1
26 Set 2019 20:30
U.S. Talamonese
4
4 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2
26 Set 2019 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
13
13 0
A.S. Sondalo
0
26 Set 2019 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3
3 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
1
26 Set 2019 20:30
Pol. Villa
3
3 6
U.S. Bormiese
6
26 Set 2019 20:30
A.S. Piantedo
2
2 2
U.S. Delebio
2
26 Set 2019 20:30
U.S. Dubino
2
2 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
Giornata 16
12 Gen 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
0
0 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0
12 Gen 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1
1 0
U.S. Dubino
0
12 Gen 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
7
7 1
U.S. Delebio
1
12 Gen 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
3
3 2
U.S. Bormiese
2
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
4
4 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
1
1 0
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0
6 Feb 2020 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
10
10 0
A.S. Sondalo
0
Giornata 17
19 Gen 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
2
2 3
A.S. Piantedo
3
19 Gen 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
2 2
Pol. Villa
2
19 Gen 2020 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1
1 0
U.S. Talamonese
0
19 Gen 2020 14:30
U.S. Dubino
2
2 0
Pol. Valmalenco
0
19 Gen 2020 18:30
A.S. Sondalo
0
0 10
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
10
12 Feb 2020 20:30
U.S. Delebio
3
3 0
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
0
| Risultato a tavolino
13 Feb 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1
1 2
U.S. Grosio
2
Giornata 18
25 Gen 2020 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2
26 Gen 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
1
1 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2
26 Gen 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
1
1 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
26 Gen 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
5
5 2
U.S. Bormiese
2
26 Gen 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
1
1 1
U.S. Delebio
1
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
0
0 3
U.S. Dubino
3
26 Gen 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2
2 0
Pol. Valmalenco
0
Giornata 19
2 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0
0 1
U.S. Grosio
1
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
5
5 4
Pol. Villa
4
2 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
7
7 0
A.S. Sondalo
0
2 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
5
5 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1
2 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Dubino
2
2 0
U.S. Talamonese
0
2 Feb 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
0
20 Feb 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2
2 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
2
Giornata 20
8 Feb 2020 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2
2 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3
9 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
2
2 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
9 Feb 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
7
7 0
U.S. Bormiese
0
9 Feb 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
0
0 2
U.S. Dubino
2
9 Feb 2020 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0
0 8
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
8
9 Feb 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2
2 2
Pol. Villa
2
9 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
0
0 2
Pol. Valmalenco
2
Giornata 21
16 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Dubino
1
1 1
U.S. Grosio
1
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
4
4 1
A.S. Piantedo
1
16 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
3
3 0
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0
16 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
12
12 0
A.S. Sondalo
0
16 Feb 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
3 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
1
1 2
U.S. Talamonese
2
16 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3
3 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
1
Giornata 22
22 Feb 2020 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
0
0 2
U.S. Dubino
2
23 Feb 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
-
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
23 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
-
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
-
23 Feb 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
-
- -
Pol. Villa
-
23 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
-
- -
Pol. Valmalenco
-
23 Feb 2020 18:30
A.S. Sondalo
-
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
-
23 Feb 2020 18:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
-
- -
U.S. Talamonese
-
Giornata 23
1 Mar 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
-
- -
U.S. Delebio
-
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
-
- -
U.S. Grosio
-
1 Mar 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
-
- -
A.S. Piantedo
-
1 Mar 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
-
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
-
1 Mar 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
- -
A.S. Sondalo
-
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
-
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
-
1 Mar 2020 14:30
U.S. Dubino
-
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
-
Giornata 24
8 Mar 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
-
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
-
8 Mar 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
-
- -
U.S. Bormiese
-
8 Mar 2020 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
-
- -
U.S. Dubino
-
8 Mar 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
-
- -
A.S. Piantedo
-
8 Mar 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
-
- -
Pol. Villa
-
8 Mar 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
-
- -
U.S. Talamonese
-
8 Mar 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
-
- -
Pol. Valmalenco
-
Giornata 25
15 Mar 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
- -
U.S. Delebio
-
15 Mar 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
-
- -
U.S. Grosio
-
15 Mar 2020 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
-
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
-
15 Mar 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
-
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
-
15 Mar 2020 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
-
- -
A.S. Sondalo
-
15 Mar 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
-
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
-
15 Mar 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
-
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
-
Giornata 26
22 Mar 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
-
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
-
22 Mar 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
-
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
22 Mar 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
-
- -
U.S. Dubino
-
22 Mar 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
-
- -
U.S. Grosio
-
22 Mar 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
-
- -
A.S. Piantedo
-
22 Mar 2020 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
-
- -
Pol. Villa
-
22 Mar 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
-
- -
U.S. Talamonese
-
Giornata 27
29 Mar 2020 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
- -
U.S. Bormiese
-
29 Mar 2020 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
-
- -
U.S. Delebio
-
29 Mar 2020 15:30
U.S. Dubino
-
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
-
29 Mar 2020 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
-
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
-
29 Mar 2020 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
-
- -
A.S. Sondalo
-
29 Mar 2020 15:30
U.S. Grosio
-
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
-
29 Mar 2020 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
-
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
-
Giornata 28
5 Apr 2020 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
-
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
5 Apr 2020 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
-
- -
U.S. Dubino
-
5 Apr 2020 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
-
- -
U.S. Grosio
-
5 Apr 2020 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
-
- -
A.S. Piantedo
-
5 Apr 2020 15:30
U.S. Delebio
-
- -
Pol. Villa
-
5 Apr 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
-
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
-
5 Apr 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
-
- -
Pol. Valmalenco
-
Giornata 29
19 Apr 2020 15:30
U.S. Dubino
-
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
-
19 Apr 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
-
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
19 Apr 2020 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
-
- -
U.S. Bormiese
-
19 Apr 2020 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
-
- -
U.S. Delebio
-
19 Apr 2020 15:30
Pol. Villa
-
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
-
19 Apr 2020 15:30
U.S. Grosio
-
- -
A.S. Sondalo
-
19 Apr 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
-
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
-
Giornata 30
26 Apr 2020 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
- -
U.S. Dubino
-
26 Apr 2020 15:30
U.S. Delebio
-
- -
A.S. Piantedo
-
26 Apr 2020 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
-
- -
Pol. Villa
-
26 Apr 2020 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
-
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
-
26 Apr 2020 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
-
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
-
26 Apr 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
-
- -
U.S. Talamonese
-
26 Apr 2020 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
-
- -
Pol. Valmalenco
-
8 Set 2019 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
1 3
Pol. Valmalenco
3
15 Set 2019 15:30
Pol. Villa
5
5 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
22 Set 2019 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
2 2
U.S. Talamonese
2
26 Set 2019 20:30
U.S. Dubino
2
2 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
29 Set 2019 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
4
4 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
6 Ott 2019 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
1 4
U.S. Grosio
4
13 Ott 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
3
3 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
20 Ott 2019 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
2 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
1
27 Ott 2019 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0
0 12
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
12
10 Nov 2019 14:30
U.S. Delebio
2
2 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
17 Nov 2019 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
3 3
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3
24 Nov 2019 18:00
U.S. Bormiese
1
1 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
1 Dic 2019 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
0 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3
8 Dic 2019 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
1 5
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
4
4 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
19 Gen 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
2 2
Pol. Villa
2
26 Gen 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
1
1 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
2 Feb 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
0
9 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
2
2 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
16 Feb 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
3 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1
23 Feb 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
-
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
1 Mar 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
- -
A.S. Sondalo
-
15 Mar 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
- -
U.S. Delebio
-
22 Mar 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
-
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
29 Mar 2020 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
- -
U.S. Bormiese
-
5 Apr 2020 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
-
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
19 Apr 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
-
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
26 Apr 2020 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
-
- -
U.S. Dubino
-
Posizione# Giocatore Goal
1
 Atletico Cosio
7
2
 Atletico Cosio
7
3
 Atletico Cosio
7
4
 Atletico Cosio
3
5
 Atletico Cosio
3
6
 Atletico Cosio
3
7
 Atletico Cosio
2
8
 Atletico Cosio
2
9
 Atletico Cosio
2
10
 Atletico Cosio
2
11
 Atletico Cosio
2
12
 Atletico Cosio
1
13
 Atletico Cosio
1
14
 Atletico Cosio
1
15
 Atletico Cosio
1
16
 Atletico Cosio
0
17
 Atletico Cosio
0
18
 Atletico Cosio
0
19
 Atletico Cosio
0
20
 Atletico Cosio
0
21
 Atletico Cosio
0
22
 Atletico Cosio
0
23
 Atletico Cosio
0
24
 Atletico Cosio
0
25
 Atletico Cosio
0
26
 Atletico Cosio
0
27
 Atletico Cosio
0
28
 Atletico Cosio
0
Giocatore Posizione
Ambrosini Jacopo Attaccante 10 1 346 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Appiani Daniele Attaccante 18 16 1198 3 0 2 7 2 0 2 0 0
Baraglia Andrea Centrocampista 7 5 442 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Baraiolo Federico Centrocampista 14 12 956 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Basso Cristiano Difensore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bianchi Stefano Centrocampista 11 8 665 2 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0
Bongio Alberto Difensore 14 14 1145 8 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bongio Jacopo Centrocampista 2 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ceniccola Mirko Difensore 10 1 278 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ciapponi Nicolas Centrocampista 16 16 1425 4 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Colli Fabio Difensore 4 1 102 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colli Marco Centrocampista 2 0 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cornaggia Alessandro Difensore 18 16 1521 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cornaggia Matthew Centrocampista 12 11 980 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Curtoni Andrea Portiere 19 19 1664 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 42 3
Foresto Eros Attaccante 6 1 248 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 0 0
Gusmeroli Daniele Difensore 16 16 1326 11 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luchina Tommaso Centrocampista 7 6 401 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Madia Francesco Difensore 13 2 358 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martinalli Lorenzo Centrocampista 18 16 1368 5 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Moiola Luca Difensore 10 4 434 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poncetta Andrea Attaccante 12 6 594 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Slassi Abdelkhalek Centrocampista 18 14 1211 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sottocornola Stefano Attaccante 13 11 754 4 0 1 7 2 0 1 0 0
Spini Marco Centrocampista 20 15 1295 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spini Matteo Centrocampista 5 5 450 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Volpini Mattia Portiere 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Zecca Nicola Difensore 10 3 315 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
show in full screen
Pol. Valmalenco
U.S. Grosio
U.S. Dubino
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
U.S. Talamonese
A.C. Valchiavenna
Pol. Villa
U.S. Delebio
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
U.S. Bormiese
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
A.S. Piantedo
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
A.S. Sondalo
1 Pol. Valmalenco 4–3 2–1 2–1 1–1 2–1 3–1 5–4 3–0 4–1 4–1
2 U.S. Grosio 2–3 4–3 2–1 4–2 5–1 7–1 2–1 5–2 2–1 5–0
3 U.S. Dubino 2–0 1–1 3–1 2–0 2–3 4–1 4–2 2–2 2–0 8–0 12–0
4 A.S.D. Prata Calcio 2–0 1–0 3–1 3–1 2–2 4–0 1–5 3–0 10–1
5 U.S. Ardenno Buglio 0–1 0–1 1–0 3–1 1–0 5–5 5–4 1–0 3–1 10–0
6 U.S. Talamonese 0–2 1–0 3–2 3–2 4–0 3–1 1–1 4–2 3–2 1–2
7 A.C. Valchiavenna 2–6 4–2 3–2 1–1 3–0 7–0 0–0 7–1 10–0
8 Pol. Villa 2–3 0–3 2–4 1–0 1–2 3–0 3–6 5–3 6–5 3–2 7–2
9 U.S. Delebio 2–2 1–2 3–0 2–2 1–1 2–2 2–1 3–0 7–0
10 A.S.D. Penta Piateda 1–2 2–3 1–3 2–2 1–4 0–2 1–1 4–2 7–1
11 U.S. Bormiese 1–3 3–6 4–2 2–3 1–2 1–2 2–3 5–1 12–0
12 F.C.D. Atletico Cosio 1–3 1–4 1–5 0–3 2–2 2–1 2–2 3–3 0–0 3–1
13 A.S. Piantedo 1–2 0–2 1–2 1–2 4–1 2–2 0–0 0–2 4–2 4–1 8–0
14 A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno 0–4 0–1 0–2 1–3 2–3 2–0 4–4 1–2 2–4 3–3 13–0
15 A.S. Sondalo 0–10 2–13 0–10 1–7 0–10 0–8 0–8 1–11 0–12
P