Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X

2020-2021
Classifica
Giornate
Calendario
Marcatori
Giocatori utilizzati
Tabella Risultati
Seconda Categoria
#
Squadra
Pt
G
V
N
P
Gf
Gs
+/-
1
v v v v
>
12
4
4
0
0
25
2
23
2
v v v N
>
10
4
3
1
0
10
4
6
3
v v N N
>
8
4
2
2
0
8
2
6
4
v N v N
>
8
4
2
2
0
8
4
4
5
v v p N
>
7
4
2
1
1
5
3
2
6
p p v v
>
6
4
2
0
2
13
6
7
7
p N N v
>
5
4
1
2
1
8
8
0
8
v p N p
>
4
4
1
1
2
8
7
1
9
p p N v
>
4
4
1
1
2
8
13
-5
10
p v N p
>
4
4
1
1
2
6
10
-4
Terza Categoria
#
Squadra
Pt
G
V
N
P
Gf
Gs
+/-
1
v p v N
>
7
4
2
1
1
15
5
10
2
N v p N
>
5
4
1
2
1
3
5
-2
3
p v p N
>
4
4
1
1
2
8
9
-1
4
N p N N
>
3
4
0
3
1
6
7
-1
5
p p p p
>
0
4
0
0
4
7
16
-9
6
p p p p
>
0
4
0
0
4
1
38
-37
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Giornata 1
27 Set 2020 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
27 Set 2020 15:30
Atletico Cosio
0
3
Prata Calcio
27 Set 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
5 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
27 Set 2020 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
5
0
Valchiavenna
27 Set 2020 15:30
U.S. Dubino
16 0
A.S. Sondalo
27 Set 2020 15:30
Dubino
16
0
Sondalo
27 Set 2020 15:30
U.S. Grosio
3 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
27 Set 2020 15:30
Grosio
3
1
Ardenno Buglio
27 Set 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 3
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
27 Set 2020 15:30
Penta Piateda
1
3
Sport Club Dongo
27 Set 2020 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 1
Pol. Villa
27 Set 2020 15:30
Piantedo
1
1
Villa
27 Set 2020 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
0 1
U.S. Bormiese
27 Set 2020 15:30
Talamonese
0
1
Bormiese
27 Set 2020 15:30
U.S. Delebio
4 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
27 Set 2020 15:30
Delebio
4
1
Sporting Club Livigno
Giornata 2
4 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
1
2
Alto Lario Calcio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
4 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Bormiese
4
1
Sporting Club Livigno
4 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Delebio
2 4
U.S. Dubino
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Delebio
2
4
Dubino
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Villa
1
2
Penta Piateda
4 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 2
U.S. Grosio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Prata Calcio
1
2
Grosio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 5
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Sondalo
0
5
Atletico Cosio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 1
U.S. Talamonese
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Sport Club Dongo
1
1
Talamonese
4 Ott 2020 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 2
A.S. Piantedo
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Valchiavenna
1
2
Piantedo
Giornata 3
11 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
1
1
Prata Calcio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Delebio
9 0
A.S. Sondalo
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Delebio
9
0
Sondalo
11 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Dubino
2 0
U.S. Bormiese
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Dubino
2
0
Bormiese
11 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Grosio
5 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Grosio
5
2
Atletico Cosio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 3
A.C. Valchiavenna
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Penta Piateda
3
3
Valchiavenna
11 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Piantedo
0
3
Ardenno Buglio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2 4
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Sporting Club Livigno
2
4
Sport Club Dongo
11 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 3
Pol. Villa
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Talamonese
3
3
Villa
Giornata 4
18 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
18 Ott 2020 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Penta Piateda
| RINVIATA
18 Ott 2020 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
18 Ott 2020 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| RINVIATA
18 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Delebio
18 Ott 2020 15:30
Bormiese
-
-
Delebio
| RINVIATA
18 Ott 2020 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
18 Ott 2020 15:30
Villa
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| RINVIATA
18 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
18 Ott 2020 15:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Piantedo
| RINVIATA
18 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Grosio
18 Ott 2020 15:30
Sondalo
-
-
Grosio
| RINVIATA
18 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
U.S. Dubino
18 Ott 2020 15:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Dubino
| RINVIATA
18 Ott 2020 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Talamonese
18 Ott 2020 15:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Talamonese
| RINVIATA
Giornata 5
25 Ott 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Grosio
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Grosio
| RINVIATA
25 Ott 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S. Sondalo
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Sondalo
| RINVIATA
25 Ott 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| RINVIATA
25 Ott 2020 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
Pol. Villa
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Villa
| RINVIATA
25 Ott 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Prata Calcio
| RINVIATA
25 Ott 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| RINVIATA
25 Ott 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Valchiavenna
| RINVIATA
25 Ott 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| RINVIATA
Giornata 6
1 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| RINVIATA
1 Nov 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Penta Piateda
| RINVIATA
1 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Piantedo
| RINVIATA
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Delebio
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Villa
-
-
Delebio
| RINVIATA
1 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Talamonese
| RINVIATA
1 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| RINVIATA
1 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Bormiese
| RINVIATA
1 Nov 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Dubino
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Dubino
| RINVIATA
Giornata 7
8 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
Pol. Villa
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Villa
| RINVIATA
8 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Valchiavenna
| RINVIATA
8 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| RINVIATA
8 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Grosio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Grosio
| RINVIATA
8 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| RINVIATA
8 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S. Sondalo
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Sondalo
| RINVIATA
8 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Prata Calcio
| RINVIATA
8 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| RINVIATA
Giornata 8
15 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Penta Piateda
15 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Delebio
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Delebio
15 Nov 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
15 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Talamonese
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Villa
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
15 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Dubino
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Dubino
15 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S. Piantedo
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Piantedo
15 Nov 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Bormiese
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Bormiese
Giornata 9
22 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Prata Calcio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Atletico Cosio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S. Piantedo
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Piantedo
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S. Sondalo
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Villa
-
-
Sondalo
22 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Valchiavenna
22 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Grosio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Grosio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
Giornata 10
29 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
29 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
29 Nov 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Delebio
29 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Dubino
29 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Talamonese
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Talamonese
29 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Bormiese
29 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Penta Piateda
29 Nov 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
Pol. Villa
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Villa
Giornata 11
6 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Atletico Cosio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Grosio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Grosio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Villa
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Prata Calcio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S. Piantedo
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Piantedo
6 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Penta Piateda
6 Dic 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S. Sondalo
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Sondalo
Giornata 12
13 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Delebio
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Delebio
13 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Valchiavenna
13 Dic 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
13 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Bormiese
13 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
13 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Dubino
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Dubino
13 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
Pol. Villa
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Villa
13 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Talamonese
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Talamonese
Giornata 13
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
8 1
A.S. Sondalo
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
8
1
Sondalo
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
0 0
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Bormiese
0
0
Alto Lario Calcio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Delebio
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Delebio
0
0
Piantedo
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Dubino
3 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Dubino
3
0
Penta Piateda
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Pol. Villa
1 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Villa
1
1
Atletico Cosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
0 0
U.S. Grosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Sport Club Dongo
0
0
Grosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
3 4
U.S. Talamonese
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Sporting Club Livigno
3
4
Talamonese
15 Ott 2020 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
4 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Valchiavenna
4
3
Prata Calcio
Giornata 14
8 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
8 Dic 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Valchiavenna
8 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
Pol. Villa
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Villa
8 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Delebio
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Delebio
8 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Bormiese
8 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
8 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S. Sondalo
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Sondalo
8 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Dubino
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Dubino
Giornata 15
5 Nov 2020 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| RINVIATA
5 Nov 2020 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Bormiese
-
-
Penta Piateda
| RINVIATA
5 Nov 2020 20:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Delebio
-
-
Talamonese
| RINVIATA
5 Nov 2020 20:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Dubino
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| RINVIATA
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Villa
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| RINVIATA
5 Nov 2020 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Sondalo
-
-
Prata Calcio
| RINVIATA
5 Nov 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S. Piantedo
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Piantedo
| RINVIATA
5 Nov 2020 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Grosio
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Grosio
| RINVIATA
Giornata 16
25 Mar 2021 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Delebio
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Delebio
25 Mar 2021 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
25 Mar 2021 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
25 Mar 2021 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Dubino
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Sondalo
-
-
Dubino
25 Mar 2021 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Grosio
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Grosio
25 Mar 2021 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Penta Piateda
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S. Piantedo
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Villa
-
-
Piantedo
25 Mar 2021 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Talamonese
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Bormiese
-
-
Talamonese
Giornata 17
5 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
5 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Bormiese
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Bormiese
5 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Delebio
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Dubino
-
-
Delebio
5 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
Pol. Villa
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Villa
5 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Prata Calcio
5 Apr 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Sondalo
5 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Talamonese
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
5 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Piantedo
-
-
Valchiavenna
Giornata 18
31 Gen 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
31 Gen 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Delebio
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Delebio
31 Gen 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Dubino
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Dubino
31 Gen 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Grosio
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Grosio
31 Gen 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Penta Piateda
31 Gen 2021 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Piantedo
31 Gen 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Talamonese
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Villa
-
-
Talamonese
Giornata 19
7 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Bormiese
7 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
Pol. Villa
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Villa
7 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Prata Calcio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Sondalo
7 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
7 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Valchiavenna
Giornata 20
14 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
14 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Bormiese
14 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
U.S. Delebio
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Delebio
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Dubino
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Villa
-
-
Dubino
14 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Penta Piateda
14 Feb 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Piantedo
14 Feb 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
14 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Talamonese
Giornata 21
21 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Atletico Cosio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Grosio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Grosio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
Pol. Villa
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Villa
21 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Prata Calcio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Sondalo
21 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
21 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Valchiavenna
Giornata 22
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Bormiese
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Villa
-
-
Bormiese
28 Feb 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Delebio
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Delebio
28 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Dubino
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Dubino
28 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Penta Piateda
28 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Piantedo
28 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
28 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
28 Feb 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Talamonese
Giornata 23
7 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Atletico Cosio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Grosio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Grosio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
Pol. Villa
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Villa
7 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Prata Calcio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S. Sondalo
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Sondalo
7 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Valchiavenna
Giornata 24
14 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Bormiese
14 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Delebio
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Delebio
14 Mar 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Dubino
14 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Penta Piateda
14 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
Pol. Villa
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Villa
14 Mar 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
14 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
14 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Talamonese
Giornata 25
21 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Grosio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Grosio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S. Piantedo
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Piantedo
21 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Prata Calcio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S. Sondalo
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Sondalo
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Villa
-
-
Valchiavenna
Giornata 26
28 Mar 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Bormiese
28 Mar 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Delebio
28 Mar 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Dubino
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Dubino
28 Mar 2021 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
Pol. Villa
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Villa
28 Mar 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
28 Mar 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Piantedo
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
28 Mar 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Talamonese
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Talamonese
28 Mar 2021 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Sondalo
-
-
Valchiavenna
Giornata 27
11 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Delebio
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Atletico Cosio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Grosio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Bormiese
-
-
Grosio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Penta Piateda
11 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S. Piantedo
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Dubino
-
-
Piantedo
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Villa
-
-
Prata Calcio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S. Sondalo
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Talamonese
-
-
Sondalo
Giornata 28
18 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Sondalo
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
18 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Bormiese
18 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Delebio
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Piantedo
-
-
Delebio
18 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Dubino
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Dubino
18 Apr 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
Pol. Villa
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Villa
18 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
18 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Talamonese
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
18 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Valchiavenna
Giornata 29
25 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Atletico Cosio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Grosio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Villa
-
-
Grosio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Delebio
-
-
Penta Piateda
25 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S. Piantedo
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Bormiese
-
-
Piantedo
25 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Prata Calcio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Sondalo
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
25 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Talamonese
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Dubino
-
-
Talamonese
Giornata 30
2 Mag 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
2 Mag 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Bormiese
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Bormiese
2 Mag 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Delebio
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Talamonese
-
-
Delebio
2 Mag 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Dubino
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Dubino
2 Mag 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
Pol. Villa
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Villa
2 Mag 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Sondalo
2 Mag 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Piantedo
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
2 Mag 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Valchiavenna
27 Set 2020 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
27 Set 2020 15:30
Atletico Cosio
0
3
Prata Calcio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 5
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Sondalo
0
5
Atletico Cosio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Grosio
5 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Grosio
5
2
Atletico Cosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Pol. Villa
1 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Villa
1
1
Atletico Cosio
18 Ott 2020 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
18 Ott 2020 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| RINVIATA
25 Ott 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| RINVIATA
1 Nov 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Penta Piateda
| RINVIATA
5 Nov 2020 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| RINVIATA
8 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| RINVIATA
15 Nov 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
22 Nov 2020 14:30