GIORNATE

Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria – Girone X – 2020-2021 – Giornate

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Giornata 1
27 Set 2020 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
27 Set 2020 15:30
Atletico Cosio
0
3
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia" | Arbitro: Marsetti Luca – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Set 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
5 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
27 Set 2020 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
5
0
Valchiavenna
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona | Arbitro: Pedrazzoli Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Set 2020 15:30
U.S. Dubino
16 0
A.S. Sondalo
27 Set 2020 15:30
Dubino
16
0
Sondalo
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino | Arbitro: Bongiolatti Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Set 2020 15:30
U.S. Grosio
3 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
27 Set 2020 15:30
Grosio
3
1
Ardenno Buglio
| Campo Comunale Grosio | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Set 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 3
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
27 Set 2020 15:30
Penta Piateda
1
3
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio | Arbitro: Serinelli Giuseppe – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Set 2020 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 1
Pol. Villa
27 Set 2020 15:30
Piantedo
1
1
Villa
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Set 2020 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
0 1
U.S. Bormiese
27 Set 2020 15:30
Talamonese
0
1
Bormiese
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Masaro Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Set 2020 15:30
U.S. Delebio
4 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
27 Set 2020 15:30
Delebio
4
1
Sporting Club Livigno
| Campo Comunale Delebio | Arbitro: Traversi Francesco – Sez. di Sondrio
Giornata 2
4 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
1
2
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Comunale Ardenno | Arbitro: Marsetti Luca – Sez. di Sondrio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
4 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Bormiese
4
1
Sporting Club Livigno
| Campo Comunale Bormio | Arbitro: Serinelli Giuseppe – Sez. di Sondrio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Delebio
2 4
U.S. Dubino
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Delebio
2
4
Dubino
| Campo Comunale Delebio | Arbitro: Bongiolatti Gabriele – Sez. di Sondrio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Villa
1
2
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Pozzoni Michael – Sez. di Sondrio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 2
U.S. Grosio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Prata Calcio
1
2
Grosio
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1" | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 5
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Sondalo
0
5
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale Sondalo | Arbitro: Oreggia Christian – Sez. di Sondrio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 1
U.S. Talamonese
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Sport Club Dongo
1
1
Talamonese
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo | Arbitro: Cipolla Simone – Sez.di Sondrio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 2
A.S. Piantedo
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Valchiavenna
1
2
Piantedo
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco | Arbitro: Bongiolatti Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
Giornata 3
11 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
1
1
Prata Calcio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Delebio
9 0
A.S. Sondalo
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Delebio
9
0
Sondalo
| Campo Comunale Delebio | Arbitro: Cipolla Simone – Sez.di Sondrio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Dubino
2 0
U.S. Bormiese
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Dubino
2
0
Bormiese
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino | Arbitro: Pedrazzoli Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Grosio
5 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Grosio
5
2
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale Grosio | Arbitro: Valli Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 3
A.C. Valchiavenna
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Penta Piateda
3
3
Valchiavenna
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio | Arbitro: Marsetti Luca – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Piantedo
0
3
Ardenno Buglio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo | Arbitro: Voltan Samuele – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2 4
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Sporting Club Livigno
2
4
Sport Club Dongo
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno | Arbitro: Masaro Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 3
Pol. Villa
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Talamonese
3
3
Villa
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
Giornata 4
7 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale Ardenno
7 Feb 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
7 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Delebio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Delebio
| Campo Comunale Bormio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Villa
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi
7 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Piantedo
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
7 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Grosio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Grosio
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
7 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
U.S. Dubino
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Dubino
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo
7 Feb 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Talamonese
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Talamonese
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco
Giornata 5
25 Ott 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Grosio
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Grosio
| RINVIATA
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona
25 Ott 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S. Sondalo
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Sondalo
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Bormio
25 Ott 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Delebio
25 Ott 2020 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
Pol. Villa
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Villa
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino
25 Ott 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Prata Calcio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio
25 Ott 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| RINVIATA
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo
25 Ott 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Valchiavenna
| RINVIATA
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno
25 Ott 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
25 Ott 2020 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona
Giornata 6
1 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Ardenno
1 Nov 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Penta Piateda
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
1 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Piantedo
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Grosio
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Delebio
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Villa
-
-
Delebio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi
1 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Talamonese
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
1 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
1 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Bormiese
| RINVIATA
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo
1 Nov 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Dubino
1 Nov 2020 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Dubino
| RINVIATA
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco
Giornata 7
8 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
Pol. Villa
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Villa
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Bormio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Valchiavenna
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Delebio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino
8 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Grosio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Grosio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| RINVIATA
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo
8 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S. Sondalo
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Sondalo
| RINVIATA
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo
8 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Prata Calcio
| RINVIATA
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno
8 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
8 Nov 2020 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona
Giornata 8
15 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Penta Piateda
| RINVIATA
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona
15 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Delebio
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Delebio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Ardenno
15 Nov 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
15 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Talamonese
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Grosio
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Villa
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi
15 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Dubino
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Dubino
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
15 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S. Piantedo
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Piantedo
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
15 Nov 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Bormiese
15 Nov 2020 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Bormiese
| RINVIATA
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco
Giornata 9
22 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Bormio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Prata Calcio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Delebio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino
22 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S. Piantedo
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Piantedo
| RINVIATA
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S. Sondalo
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Villa
-
-
Sondalo
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi
22 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Valchiavenna
| RINVIATA
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo
22 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Grosio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Grosio
| RINVIATA
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno
22 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona
Giornata 10
29 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| RINVIATA
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona
29 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Ardenno
29 Nov 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Delebio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
29 Nov 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Dubino
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Grosio
29 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Talamonese
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Talamonese
| RINVIATA
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo
29 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Bormiese
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
29 Nov 2020 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Penta Piateda
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
29 Nov 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
Pol. Villa
29 Nov 2020 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Villa
| RINVIATA
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco
Giornata 11
6 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale Bormio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Grosio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Grosio
| Campo Comunale Delebio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Villa
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi
6 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Prata Calcio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo
6 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S. Piantedo
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Piantedo
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno
6 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona
6 Dic 2020 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S. Sondalo
6 Dic 2020 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Sondalo
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco
Giornata 12
13 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Delebio
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Delebio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona
13 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale Ardenno
13 Dic 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
13 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Bormiese
| Campo Comunale Grosio
13 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio
13 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Dubino
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Dubino
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo
13 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
Pol. Villa
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Villa
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
13 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Talamonese
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Talamonese
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
Giornata 13
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
8 1
A.S. Sondalo
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
8
1
Sondalo
| Campo Comunale Ardenno | Arbitro: Bongiolatti Gabriele – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
0 0
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Bormiese
0
0
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Comunale Bormio | Arbitro: Voltan Samuele – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Delebio
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Delebio
0
0
Piantedo
| Campo Comunale Delebio | Arbitro: Marsetti Luca – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Dubino
3 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Dubino
3
0
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Pol. Villa
1 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Villa
1
1
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
0 0
U.S. Grosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Sport Club Dongo
0
0
Grosio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo | Arbitro: Masaro Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
3 4
U.S. Talamonese
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Sporting Club Livigno
3
4
Talamonese
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno | Arbitro: Serinelli Giuseppe – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
4 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Valchiavenna
4
3
Prata Calcio
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco | Arbitro: Traversi Francesco – Sez. di Sondrio
Giornata 14
8 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona
8 Dic 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
8 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
Pol. Villa
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Villa
| Campo Comunale Grosio
8 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Delebio
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Delebio
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio
8 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Bormiese
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo
8 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
8 Dic 2020 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S. Sondalo
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Sondalo
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno
8 Dic 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Dubino
8 Dic 2020 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Dubino
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona
Giornata 15
5 Nov 2020 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Ardenno
5 Nov 2020 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Bormiese
-
-
Penta Piateda
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Bormio
5 Nov 2020 20:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Delebio
-
-
Talamonese
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Delebio
5 Nov 2020 20:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Dubino
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Villa
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi
5 Nov 2020 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Sondalo
-
-
Prata Calcio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
5 Nov 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S. Piantedo
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Piantedo
| RINVIATA
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo
5 Nov 2020 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Grosio
5 Nov 2020 20:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Grosio
| RINVIATA
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco
Giornata 16
25 Mar 2021 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Delebio
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Delebio
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno
25 Mar 2021 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco
25 Mar 2021 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
25 Mar 2021 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Dubino
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Sondalo
-
-
Dubino
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
25 Mar 2021 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Grosio
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Grosio
| Campo Comunale Ardenno
25 Mar 2021 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Penta Piateda
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S. Piantedo
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Villa
-
-
Piantedo
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi
25 Mar 2021 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Talamonese
25 Mar 2021 20:30
Bormiese
-
-
Talamonese
| Campo Comunale Bormio
Giornata 17
5 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona
5 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Bormiese
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Bormiese
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno
5 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Delebio
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Dubino
-
-
Delebio
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino
5 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
Pol. Villa
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Villa
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio
5 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale Grosio
5 Apr 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Sondalo
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
5 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Talamonese
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona
5 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
5 Apr 2021 15:30
Piantedo
-
-
Valchiavenna
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo
Giornata 18
31 Gen 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
31 Gen 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Delebio
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Delebio
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
31 Gen 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Dubino
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Dubino
| Campo Comunale Bormio
31 Gen 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Grosio
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Grosio
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
31 Gen 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Penta Piateda
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco
31 Gen 2021 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Piantedo
| Campo Comunale Ardenno
31 Gen 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Talamonese
31 Gen 2021 14:30
Villa
-
-
Talamonese
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi
Giornata 19
7 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona
7 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Bormiese
| Campo Comunale Delebio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
Pol. Villa
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Villa
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno
7 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Prata Calcio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo
7 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Sondalo
| Campo Comunale Grosio
7 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino
7 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
7 Feb 2021 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona
Giornata 20
14 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Comunale Grosio
14 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Bormiese
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
14 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
U.S. Delebio
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Delebio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Dubino
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Villa
-
-
Dubino
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi
14 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
14 Feb 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Piantedo
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
14 Feb 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco
14 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
14 Feb 2021 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Talamonese
| Campo Comunale Ardenno
Giornata 21
21 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno
21 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Grosio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Grosio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo
21 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
Pol. Villa
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Villa
| Campo Comunale Delebio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona
21 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Sondalo
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona
21 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Comunale Bormio
21 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
21 Feb 2021 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino
Giornata 22
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Bormiese
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Villa
-
-
Bormiese
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi
28 Feb 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Delebio
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Delebio
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco
28 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Dubino
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Dubino
| Campo Comunale Ardenno
28 Feb 2021 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale Grosio
28 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Piantedo
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona
28 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
28 Feb 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
28 Feb 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
28 Feb 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Talamonese
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
Giornata 23
7 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| Campo Comunale Delebio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno
7 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Grosio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Grosio
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona
7 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
Pol. Villa
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Villa
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo
7 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino
7 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S. Sondalo
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Sondalo
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo
7 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
7 Mar 2021 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale Bormio
Giornata 24
14 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Bormiese
| Campo Comunale Ardenno
14 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Delebio
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Delebio
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
14 Mar 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Dubino
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
14 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Penta Piateda
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo
14 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
Pol. Villa
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Villa
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
14 Mar 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco
14 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| Campo Comunale Grosio
14 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
14 Mar 2021 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Talamonese
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona
Giornata 25
21 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno
21 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo
21 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale Delebio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Grosio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Grosio
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino
21 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S. Piantedo
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Piantedo
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona
21 Mar 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale Bormio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S. Sondalo
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Sondalo
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
21 Mar 2021 14:30
Villa
-
-
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi
Giornata 26
28 Mar 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Bormiese
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
28 Mar 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Delebio
| Campo Comunale Grosio
28 Mar 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Dubino
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Dubino
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona
28 Mar 2021 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
Pol. Villa
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Villa
| Campo Comunale Ardenno
28 Mar 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
28 Mar 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Piantedo
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo
28 Mar 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Talamonese
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Talamonese
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio
28 Mar 2021 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
28 Mar 2021 15:30
Sondalo
-
-
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
Giornata 27
11 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Delebio
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Comunale Delebio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco
11 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo
11 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Grosio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Bormiese
-
-
Grosio
| Campo Comunale Bormio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Penta Piateda
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno
11 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S. Piantedo
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Dubino
-
-
Piantedo
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Villa
-
-
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi
11 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S. Sondalo
11 Apr 2021 15:30
Talamonese
-
-
Sondalo
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona
Giornata 28
18 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Sondalo
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
18 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Bormiese
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona
18 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Delebio
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Piantedo
-
-
Delebio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo
18 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Dubino
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Dubino
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio
18 Apr 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
Pol. Villa
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Villa
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
18 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Comunale Grosio
18 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Talamonese
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona
18 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
18 Apr 2021 15:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
Giornata 29
25 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Sport Club Dongo
-
-
Alto Lario Calcio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo
25 Apr 2021 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Grosio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Villa
-
-
Grosio
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi
25 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Delebio
-
-
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale Delebio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S. Piantedo
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Bormiese
-
-
Piantedo
| Campo Comunale Bormio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale Ardenno
25 Apr 2021 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Sondalo
-
-
Sporting Club Livigno
| Campo Comunale Sondalo
25 Apr 2021 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Talamonese
25 Apr 2021 15:30
Dubino
-
-
Talamonese
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino
Giornata 30
2 Mag 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia"
2 Mag 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Bormiese
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Bormiese
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio
2 Mag 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Delebio
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Talamonese
-
-
Delebio
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona
2 Mag 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Dubino
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Sporting Club Livigno
-
-
Dubino
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno
2 Mag 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
Pol. Villa
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
-
-
Villa
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona
2 Mag 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Sondalo
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1"
2 Mag 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Piantedo
-
-
Sport Club Dongo
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo
2 Mag 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 Mag 2021 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale Grosio