A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
7 : 1
RIS. FINALE
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Rossatti Michele
2'
Zugnoni Alekos
21'
Mazzoleni Simone
37'
Rossatti Michele
57'
Mazzoleni Simone
64'
Konate Kaba
86'
Paganoni Angelo
88'
Cornaggia Matthew
87'
1mo tempo
45'
2do tempo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
21'
37'
57'
64'
86'
86'
87'
88'
Cartellini
30'
30'
Cartellino giallo
Rete 1:0 2'
Rossatti Michele
Rete 2:0 21'
Zugnoni Alekos
Sostituzione 28'
entra:Paganoni Angelo
esce:Mottarelli Matteo
30' Cartellino giallo
Spini Marco
Spini Marco
Rete 3:0 37'
Mazzoleni Simone
50' Sostituzione
entra:Zecca Nicola
esce:Zecca Emanuele
Zecca Nicola
52' Sostituzione
entra:Madia Francesco
esce:Sansi Riccardo
Madia Francesco
Rete 4:0 57'
Rossatti Michele
Sostituzione 58'
entra:Konate Kaba
esce:Moroni Maurizio
Sostituzione 58'
entra:Aquilini Edoardo
esce:Rossatti Michele
59' Sostituzione
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Sottocornola Stefano
Fallati Riccardo
62' Sostituzione
entra:Onetti Manuel
esce:Jollow Ismaila
Onetti Manuel
Rete 5:0 64'
Mazzoleni Simone
Sostituzione 66'
entra:Vanotti Paolo
esce:Zugnoni Alekos
Sostituzione 76'
entra:Negri Davide
esce:Bondio Alex
77' Sostituzione
entra:Ceniccola Mirko
esce:Zecca Nicola
Ceniccola Mirko
Rete 6:0 86'
Konate Kaba
87' 6:1 Rete
Cornaggia Matthew
Cornaggia Matthew
Rete 7:1 88'
Paganoni Angelo
17 Mar 2019 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 1
Pol. Valmalenco
17 Mar 2019 14:30
Piantedo
0
1
Valmalenco
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo | Arbitro: Buzzella Matteo – Sez. di Lecco
17 Mar 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
0 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
17 Mar 2019 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
0
1
Valchiavenna
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona | Arbitro: Varney Xavier Ifede – Sez. di Lecco
16 Mar 2019 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2 2
U.S. Tiranese
16 Mar 2019 20:30
Sporting Club Livigno
2
2
Tiranese
| Campo Comunale Grosio | Arbitro: Traversi Francesco – Sez. di Sondrio
17 Mar 2019 14:30
Pol. Villa
2 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
17 Mar 2019 14:30
Villa
2
1
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Andreini Paolo – Sez. di Sondrio
17 Mar 2019 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 0
A.S. Sondalo
17 Mar 2019 14:30
Talamonese
3
0
Sondalo
| Risultato a tavolino
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
17 Mar 2019 14:30
U.S. Delebio
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
17 Mar 2019 14:30
Delebio
1
1
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale Delebio | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
17 Mar 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 3
U.S. Bormiese
17 Mar 2019 14:30
Penta Piateda
2
3
Bormiese
| Campo Comunale Chiuro | Arbitro: Masaro Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
17 Mar 2019 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
7 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
17 Mar 2019 14:30
Albosaggia Ponchiera
7
1
Atletico Cosio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale "Giorgio Paruscio" | Arbitro: Serinelli Giuseppe – Sez. di Sondrio
P