Ortelli Manuel
8'
Zanotta Marco
20'
Ortelli Manuel
23'
Ortelli Manuel
30'
Albonico Lorenzo
43'
Busato Mattia
69'
Busato Mattia
88'
7 : 2
RIS. FINALE
Aoudou Madji Stephane
18'
Foresto Eros
33'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
8'
20'
23'
30'
33'
43'
69'
88'
Cartellini
27'
Cartellino giallo
27'
63'
Cartellino giallo
63'
85'
Cartellino giallo
85'
Rete 8'
Ortelli Manuel
18' Rete
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Rete 20'
Zanotta Marco
Rete 23'
Ortelli Manuel
Cartellino giallo 27'
Foti Randazzese Loris
Rete 30'
Ortelli Manuel
33' Rete
Foresto Eros
Foresto Eros
Rete 43'
Albonico Lorenzo
Sostituzione 50'
entra:Maffia Stefano
esce:Bonfiglio Alessio
Sostituzione 53'
entra:Busato Mattia
esce:Ortelli Manuel
Sostituzione 54'
entra:Aggio Sebastiano
esce:Albonico Lorenzo
Cartellino giallo 63'
Maffia Matteo
Sostituzione 64'
entra:Monga Micael
esce:Gestra Lorenzo
66' Sostituzione
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Foresto Eros
Fallati Riccardo
66' Sostituzione
entra:Jollow Ismaila
esce:Tonelli Cristian
Jollow Ismaila
69' Sostituzione
entra:Moiola Luca
esce:Vaninetti Marcello
Moiola Luca
Rete 69'
Busato Mattia
Sostituzione 75'
entra:Gilardoni Elia
esce:Maffia Matteo
75' Sostituzione
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Aoudou Madji Stephane
Zecca Emanuele
80' Sostituzione
entra:Sottocornola Stefano
esce:Ciapponi Nicolas
Sottocornola Stefano
Cartellino giallo 85'
Aggio Sebastiano
Rete 88'
Busato Mattia
4 Nov 2018 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 3
U.S. Bormiese
4 Nov 2018 14:30
Talamonese
1
3
Bormiese
4 Nov 2018 14:30
Pol. Villa
2 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
4 Nov 2018 14:30
Villa
2
1
Valchiavenna
4 Nov 2018 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 2
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
4 Nov 2018 14:30
Piantedo
2
2
Sport Club Dongo
4 Nov 2018 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 1
Pol. Valmalenco
4 Nov 2018 14:30
Penta Piateda
1
1
Valmalenco
4 Nov 2018 14:30
U.S. Delebio
1 3
U.S. Tiranese
4 Nov 2018 14:30
Delebio
1
3
Tiranese
4 Nov 2018 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
7 2
A.S. Sondalo
4 Nov 2018 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
7
2
Sondalo
4 Nov 2018 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
7 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
4 Nov 2018 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
7
2
Atletico Cosio
4 Nov 2018 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
5 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
4 Nov 2018 14:30
Albosaggia Ponchiera
5
1
Prata Calcio
P