Gugiatti Loris
68'
Mitta Luca
80'
Mitta Luca
85'
3 : 0
RIS. FINALE
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
68'
80'
Goal (rigore)
80'
85'
85'
Cartellini
26'
Cartellino giallo
26'
31'
31'
Cartellino giallo
35'
35'
Cartellino giallo
40'
40'
Cartellino giallo
62'
62'
Cartellino giallo
80'
80'
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo 26'
Pini Andrea
31' Cartellino giallo
Cornaggia Alessandro
Cornaggia Alessandro
35' Cartellino giallo
Colli Marco
Colli Marco
40' Cartellino giallo
Ceniccola Mirko
Ceniccola Mirko
47' Sostituzione
entra:Madia Francesco
esce:Ceniccola Mirko
Madia Francesco
60' Sostituzione
entra:Tonelli Cristian
esce:Fallati Riccardo
Tonelli Cristian
62' Cartellino giallo
Spini Marco
Spini Marco
Sostituzione 65'
entra:Libera Mattia
esce:Vigano Alessandro
Rete 68'
Gugiatti Loris
70' Sostituzione
entra:Sottocornola Stefano
esce:Colli Marco
Sottocornola Stefano
Sostituzione 72'
entra:Bondio Alessandro
esce:Bombardieri Andrea
75' Sostituzione
entra:D'Alessandro Nicholas
esce:Gusmeroli Daniele
D'Alessandro Nicholas
80' Cartellino giallo
Sansi Riccardo
Sansi Riccardo
Goal (rigore) 80'
Mitta Luca
Sostituzione 82'
entra:Tononi Luca
esce:Gobbo Giacomo
82' Sostituzione
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Ambrosini Jacopo
Vaninetti Marcello
Rete 85'
Mitta Luca
Sostituzione 86'
entra:Vanotti Federico
esce:Trimboli Alessio
1 Cartellini gialli 5
3 Goal 0
17 Feb 2019 15:00
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
17 Feb 2019 15:00
Penta Piateda
3
0
Atletico Cosio
17 Feb 2019 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 2
Pol. Valmalenco
17 Feb 2019 14:30
Sondalo
0
2
Valmalenco
17 Feb 2019 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
17 Feb 2019 14:30
Talamonese
2
1
Valchiavenna
27 Feb 2019 20:30
Pol. Villa
2 3
U.S. Tiranese
27 Feb 2019 20:30
Villa
2
3
Tiranese
17 Feb 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
1 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
17 Feb 2019 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
1
1
Sporting Club Livigno
13 Mar 2019 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
13 Mar 2019 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
1
1
Sport Club Dongo
17 Feb 2019 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 4
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
17 Feb 2019 14:30
Piantedo
2
4
Prata Calcio
17 Feb 2019 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
4 1
U.S. Delebio
17 Feb 2019 14:30
Albosaggia Ponchiera
4
1
Delebio
P