Testa a testa
Ultimi 5 risultati
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Villa
1
2
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Pozzoni Michael – Sez. di Sondrio
8 Dic 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 4
Pol. Villa
8 Dic 2019 14:30
Penta Piateda
1
4
Villa
| Campo Comunale n.3 - Sondrio | Arbitro: Bongiolatti Gabriele – Sez. di Sondrio
1 Mag 2019 20:30
Pol. Villa
2 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 Mag 2019 20:30
Villa
2
2
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Masaro Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
18 Ott 2018 20:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 2
Pol. Villa
18 Ott 2018 20:30
Penta Piateda
2
2
Villa
| Campo Comunale Chiuro | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Dubino
3 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Dubino
3
0
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 3
A.C. Valchiavenna
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Penta Piateda
3
3
Valchiavenna
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio | Arbitro: Marsetti Luca – Sez. di Sondrio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Villa
1
2
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Pozzoni Michael – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Set 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 3
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
27 Set 2020 15:30
Penta Piateda
1
3
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio | Arbitro: Serinelli Giuseppe – Sez. di Sondrio
20 Feb 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
20 Feb 2020 20:30
Penta Piateda
2
2
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale n.3 - Sondrio | Arbitro: Marsetti Luca – Sez. di Sondrio
P N P N N
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Pol. Villa
1 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Villa
1
1
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 3
Pol. Villa
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Talamonese
3
3
Villa
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Villa
1
2
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Pozzoni Michael – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Set 2020 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 1
Pol. Villa
27 Set 2020 15:30
Piantedo
1
1
Villa
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
U.S. Talamonese
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Villa
1
2
Talamonese
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
P