Testa a testa
Ultimi 5 risultati
26 Set 2019 20:30
U.S. Talamonese
4 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
26 Set 2019 20:30
Talamonese
4
2
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Cipolla Simone – Sez.di Sondrio
7 Apr 2019 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
0 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
7 Apr 2019 15:30
Talamonese
0
2
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Buzzella Matteo – Sez. di Lecco
2 Dic 2018 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 0
U.S. Talamonese
2 Dic 2018 14:30
Penta Piateda
1
0
Talamonese
| Campo Comunale Chiuro | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
20 Feb 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
20 Feb 2020 20:30
Penta Piateda
2
2
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale n.3 - Sondrio | Arbitro: Marsetti Luca – Sez. di Sondrio
13 Feb 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 2
U.S. Grosio
13 Feb 2020 20:30
Penta Piateda
1
2
Grosio
| Campo Comunale n.3 - Sondrio | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
9 Feb 2020 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 8
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Sondalo
0
8
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale Tirano | Arbitro: Oreggia Christian – Sez. di Sondrio
25 Gen 2020 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
25 Gen 2020 21:00
Sporting Club Livigno
1
2
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale Grosio | Arbitro: Masaro Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
12 Gen 2020 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Piantedo
0
0
Penta Piateda
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo | Arbitro: Pozzoni Michael – Sez. di Sondrio
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
U.S. Talamonese
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Villa
1
2
Talamonese
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
9 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
0 2
Pol. Valmalenco
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Talamonese
0
2
Valmalenco
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Pozzoni Michael – Sez. di Sondrio
2 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Dubino
2 0
U.S. Talamonese
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Dubino
2
0
Talamonese
26 Gen 2020 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Talamonese
1
2
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Serinelli Giuseppe – Sez. di Sondrio
19 Gen 2020 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 0
U.S. Talamonese
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
1
0
Talamonese
| Campo Comunale Ardenno | Arbitro: Bongiolatti Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
P