Testa a testa
Ultimi 5 risultati
27 Ott 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 5
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Prata Calcio
1
5
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1" | Arbitro: Saini Marco – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Feb 2019 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
27 Feb 2019 20:30
Prata Calcio
2
1
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1" | Arbitro: Serinelli Giuseppe – Sez. di Sondrio
7 Ott 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
7 Ott 2018 15:30
Penta Piateda
1
1
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale Chiuro | Arbitro: Masaro Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
4 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Valchiavenna
4
3
Prata Calcio
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco | Arbitro: Traversi Francesco – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
1
1
Prata Calcio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 2
U.S. Grosio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Prata Calcio
1
2
Grosio
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1" | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Set 2020 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
27 Set 2020 15:30
Atletico Cosio
0
3
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia" | Arbitro: Marsetti Luca – Sez. di Sondrio
16 Feb 2020 14:30
U.S. Delebio
3 0
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Delebio
3
0
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale Delebio | Arbitro: Marsetti Luca – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Dubino
3 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Dubino
3
0
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 3
A.C. Valchiavenna
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Penta Piateda
3
3
Valchiavenna
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio | Arbitro: Marsetti Luca – Sez. di Sondrio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Villa
1
2
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Pozzoni Michael – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Set 2020 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 3
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
27 Set 2020 15:30
Penta Piateda
1
3
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Coni-Castellina Sondrio | Arbitro: Serinelli Giuseppe – Sez. di Sondrio
20 Feb 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
20 Feb 2020 20:30
Penta Piateda
2
2
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale n.3 - Sondrio | Arbitro: Marsetti Luca – Sez. di Sondrio
P