A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
4 : 1
RIS. FINALE
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Aggio Luca
46'
Nakchaoui Mounir
73'
Nakchaoui Mounir
82'
Aggio Luca
84'
Jollow Ismaila
19'
1mo tempo
45'
2do tempo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
19'
46'
46'
73'
82'
84'
84'
Cartellini
29'
Cartellino giallo
29'
19' 0:1 Rete
Jollow Ismaila
Jollow Ismaila
Cartellino giallo 29'
Aggio Luca
Sostituzione 46'
entra:De Simoni Samuele
esce:Mazzucchi Marco
Rete 1:1 46'
Aggio Luca
Sostituzione 55'
entra:Dell'Era Nicola
esce:Mottes Michael
Sostituzione 55'
entra:Bettiga Luca
esce:Matteri Nicholas
68' Sostituzione
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Madia Francesco
Zecca Emanuele
Rete 2:1 73'
Nakchaoui Mounir
Rete 3:1 82'
Nakchaoui Mounir
83' Sostituzione
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Colli Marco
Vaninetti Marcello
83' Sostituzione
entra:Moiola Luca
esce:Cornaggia Alessandro
Moiola Luca
Rete 4:1 84'
Aggio Luca
85' Sostituzione
entra:Gini Lorenzo
esce:Sottocornola Stefano
Gini Lorenzo
5 Mag 2019 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 2
U.S. Tiranese
5 Mag 2019 15:30
Bormiese
2
2
Tiranese
| Campo Comunale Bormio | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
5 Mag 2019 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 3
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
5 Mag 2019 15:30
Sondalo
0
3
Sporting Club Livigno
| Risultato a tavolino
| Campo Comunale Grosio
5 Mag 2019 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 Mag 2019 15:30
Valmalenco
3
3
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale "Vassalini" Chiesa in V. | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
5 Mag 2019 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 2
Pol. Villa
5 Mag 2019 15:30
Piantedo
0
2
Villa
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo | Arbitro: Cazzaniga Fabio – Sez. di Lecco
5 Mag 2019 15:30
U.S. Delebio
3 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
5 Mag 2019 15:30
Delebio
3
1
Ardenno Buglio
| Campo Comunale Delebio | Arbitro: Voltan Samuele – Sez. di Sondrio
5 Mag 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
4 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
5 Mag 2019 15:30
Sport Club Dongo
4
1
Atletico Cosio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
5 Mag 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 3
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
5 Mag 2019 15:30
Penta Piateda
0
3
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Comunale Chiuro | Arbitro: Bongiolatti Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
5 Mag 2019 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 3
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
5 Mag 2019 15:30
Talamonese
2
3
Albosaggia Ponchiera
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Totaro Leonardo – Sez. di Lecco
P