Galli Mattia
10'
Galli Ivan
35'
Cusini Andrea
50'
Galli Mattia
75'
Antognoli Stefano
85'
5 : 1
RIS. FINALE
Foresto Eros
90'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
10'
35'
35'
50'
75'
85'
90'
Cartellini
0'
0'
Cartellino rosso
68'
68'
Cartellino giallo
87'
87'
Cartellino rosso
Rete 1:0 10'
Galli Mattia
Rete 2:0 35'
Galli Ivan
46' Sostituzione
entra:Foresto Eros
esce:Zecca Emanuele
Foresto Eros
Rete 3:0 50'
Cusini Andrea
53' Sostituzione
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Spini Marco
Vaninetti Marcello
Sostituzione 56'
entra:Grasso Matteo
esce:Cusini Andrea
Sostituzione 56'
entra:Antognoli Stefano
esce:Boune Sekou
56' Sostituzione
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Ambrosini Jacopo
Fallati Riccardo
Sostituzione 58'
entra:Cusini Alan
esce:Cusini Antony
Sostituzione 62'
entra:Bormolini Luca
esce:Galli Ivan
66' Sostituzione
entra:Madia Francesco
esce:Cornaggia Matthew
Madia Francesco
68' Cartellino giallo
Gusmeroli Daniele
Gusmeroli Daniele
Rete 4:0 75'
Galli Mattia
Sostituzione 76'
entra:Bormolini Andrea
esce:Confortola Juri
Rete 5:0 85'
Antognoli Stefano
87' Cartellino rosso
Cornaggia Alessandro
Cornaggia Alessandro
90' 5:1 Rete
Foresto Eros
Foresto Eros

Espulsi al 20' per proteste, direttamente dalla panchina:
Sottocornola Piero (allenatore)
Sottocornola Stefano (nr. 13)

0 Cartellini gialli 1
0 Cartellini rossi 3
5 Goal 1
31 Mar 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
0 0
Pol. Valmalenco
31 Mar 2019 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
0
0
Valmalenco
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona | Arbitro: Colombo Alberto – Sez. di Lecco
31 Mar 2019 15:30
U.S. Delebio
0 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
31 Mar 2019 15:30
Delebio
0
1
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale Delebio | Arbitro: Yildiz Hasancan – Sez. di Lecco
31 Mar 2019 15:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
3 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
31 Mar 2019 15:30
Albosaggia Ponchiera
3
1
Sport Club Dongo
| Centro Sportivo Comunale "Giorgio Paruscio" | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
31 Mar 2019 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
16 0
A.S. Sondalo
31 Mar 2019 15:30
Piantedo
16
0
Sondalo
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo | Arbitro: Pozzoni Michael – Sez. di Sondrio
31 Mar 2019 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
4 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
31 Mar 2019 15:30
Tiranese
4
1
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale Tirano | Arbitro: Traversi Francesco – Sez. di Sondrio
31 Mar 2019 15:30
Pol. Villa
2 2
U.S. Bormiese
31 Mar 2019 15:30
Villa
2
2
Bormiese
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Valli Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
30 Mar 2019 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
5 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
30 Mar 2019 21:00
Sporting Club Livigno
5
1
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale Grosio | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
31 Mar 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 0
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
31 Mar 2019 15:30
Penta Piateda
0
0
Ardenno Buglio
| Campo Comunale Chiuro | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
P