Moralli Andrea
20'
Slassi Abdelkhalek
30'
Casella Giuseppe
85'
Dell'Oca Marco
90'
4 : 3
RIS. FINALE
Jollow Ismaila
6'
Ciapponi Nicolas
52'
Aoudou Madji Stephane
81'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
6'
20'
52'
85'
90' +4
90' +4
Cartellini
27'
Cartellino giallo
27'
51'
Cartellino giallo
51'
62'
62'
Cartellino giallo
87'
Cartellino rosso
87'
6' 0:1 Rete
Jollow Ismaila
Jollow Ismaila
Rete 1:1 20'
Moralli Andrea
Slassi Abdelkhalek
Cartellino giallo 27'
Slassi Abdelkhalek
Slassi Abdelkhalek
Rete 2:1 30'
Slassi Abdelkhalek
Cartellino giallo 51'
Moralli Andrea
52' 2:2 Rete
Ciapponi Nicolas
Ciapponi Nicolas
Sostituzione 57'
entra:Casella Giuseppe
esce:Peregalli Kevin
62' Cartellino giallo
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Sostituzione 65'
entra:Bettiga Andrea
esce:Somaschini Marco
Sostituzione 65'
entra:Battilani Giuseppe
esce:Rosadi Samuel
67' Sostituzione
entra:Tonelli Cristian
esce:Zecca Emanuele
Tonelli Cristian
77' Sostituzione
entra:Foresto Eros
esce:Jollow Ismaila
Foresto Eros
81' 2:3 Rete
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Rete 3:3 85'
Casella Giuseppe
Slassi Abdelkhalek
Cartellino rosso 87'
Slassi Abdelkhalek
Rete 4:3 90' +4'
Dell'Oca Marco
2 Cartellini gialli 1
1 Cartellini rossi 0
4 Goal 3
21 Ott 2018 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
21 Ott 2018 15:30
Talamonese
1
1
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Saraci Loris – Sez. di Lecco
21 Ott 2018 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
1 5
U.S. Bormiese
21 Ott 2018 15:30
Sondalo
1
5
Bormiese
| Campo Comunale Grosio | Arbitro: Serinelli Giuseppe – Sez. di Sondrio
21 Ott 2018 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
21 Ott 2018 15:30
Villa
1
1
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Masaro Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
21 Ott 2018 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
4 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
21 Ott 2018 15:30
Piantedo
4
3
Atletico Cosio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo | Arbitro: Galli Michele – Sez. di Lecco
21 Ott 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
21 Ott 2018 15:30
Penta Piateda
1
1
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale Chiuro | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
21 Ott 2018 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 0
Pol. Valmalenco
21 Ott 2018 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
2
0
Valmalenco
| Campo Comunale Ardenno | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
21 Ott 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
2 1
U.S. Tiranese
21 Ott 2018 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
2
1
Tiranese
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona | Arbitro: Pozzoni Michael – Sez. di Sondrio
21 Ott 2018 15:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
4 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
21 Ott 2018 15:30
Albosaggia Ponchiera
4
1
Sporting Club Livigno
| Centro Sportivo Comunale "Giorgio Paruscio" | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
P