Foresto Eros
12'
1 : 8
RIS. FINALE
De Luca Alberto
4'
De Luca Alberto
14'
Mazzoleni Simone
46'
Mottarelli Matteo
50'
Mazzoleni Simone
52'
De Luca Alberto
58'
Rossatti Michele
68'
Fomiatti Lorenzo
88'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
12'
14'
46'
50'
52'
58'
68'
88'
Cartellini
10'
Cartellino giallo
10'
71'
Cartellino giallo
71'
4' 0:1 Rete
De Luca Alberto
Arrigoni Giacomo
Cartellino giallo 10'
Arrigoni Giacomo
Foresto Eros
Rete 1:1 12'
Foresto Eros
14' 1:2 Rete
De Luca Alberto
46' 1:3 Rete
Mazzoleni Simone
50' 1:4 Rete
Mottarelli Matteo
Zecca Emanuele
Sostituzione 52'
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Moiola Luca
52' 1:5 Rete
Mazzoleni Simone
53' Sostituzione
entra:Rossatti Michele
esce:Parolini Alex
58' 1:6 Rete
De Luca Alberto
60' Sostituzione
entra:Ranaglia Davide
esce:Zugnoni Alekos
62' Sostituzione
entra:Paganoni Angelo
esce:De Luca Alberto
Tonelli Cristian
Sostituzione 63'
entra:Tonelli Cristian
esce:Gusmeroli Daniele
68' 1:7 Rete
Rossatti Michele
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Cartellino giallo 71'
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Fallati Riccardo
Sostituzione 72'
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Foresto Eros
72' Sostituzione
entra:Fomiatti Lorenzo
esce:Vanotti Paolo
76' Sostituzione
entra:Konate Kaba
esce:Mazzoleni Simone
88' 1:8 Rete
Fomiatti Lorenzo
11 Nov 2018 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
1 1
A.S. Piantedo
11 Nov 2018 14:30
Valmalenco
1
1
Piantedo
| Campo Comunale "Vassalini" Chiesa in V. | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Nov 2018 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 3
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
11 Nov 2018 14:30
Valchiavenna
1
3
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco | Arbitro: Mereu Dino – Sez. di Lecco
11 Nov 2018 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
6 2
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
11 Nov 2018 14:30
Tiranese
6
2
Sporting Club Livigno
| Campo Comunale Tirano | Arbitro: Valli Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Nov 2018 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 1
Pol. Villa
11 Nov 2018 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
1
1
Villa
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo | Arbitro: Voltan Samuele – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Nov 2018 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
2 9
U.S. Talamonese
11 Nov 2018 14:30
Sondalo
2
9
Talamonese
| Campo Comunale Grosio | Arbitro: Andreini Paolo – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Nov 2018 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 0
U.S. Delebio
11 Nov 2018 14:30
Prata Calcio
0
0
Delebio
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1" | Arbitro: Pozzoni Michael – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Nov 2018 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
11 Nov 2018 14:30
Bormiese
2
1
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale Bormio | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Nov 2018 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 8
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
11 Nov 2018 14:30
Atletico Cosio
1
8
Albosaggia Ponchiera
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia" | Arbitro: Saraci Loris – Sez. di Lecco
P