0 : 7
RIS. FINALE
Vanotti Federico
3'
Stefanelli Francesco
6'
Vanotti Federico
31'
Pusterla Alessandro
73'
Bombardieri Andrea
75'
Pini Andrea
80'
Libera Mattia
88'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
Cartellini
18'
18'
Cartellino giallo
35'
Cartellino giallo
35'
70'
Cartellino giallo
70'
75'
75'
Cartellino giallo
3' Rete
Vanotti Federico
6' Rete
Stefanelli Francesco
18' Cartellino giallo
Vigano Alessandro
Vaninetti Marcello
Sostituzione 24'
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Igouangou Bigoundo Marco
31' Rete
Vanotti Federico
Vaninetti Marcello
Cartellino giallo 35'
Vaninetti Marcello
Sottocornola Stefano
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Sottocornola Stefano
esce:Zecca Emanuele
Tonelli Cristian
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Tonelli Cristian
esce:Sansi Riccardo
62' Sostituzione
entra:Pusterla Alessandro
esce:Vanotti Federico
Moiola Luca
Sostituzione 62'
entra:Moiola Luca
esce:Cornaggia Matthew
Fallati Riccardo
Sostituzione 64'
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Colli Fabio
66' Sostituzione
entra:Genini Daniele
esce:Vigano Alessandro
70' Sostituzione
entra:Gobbo Giacomo
esce:Stefanelli Francesco
Gusmeroli Daniele
Cartellino giallo 70'
Gusmeroli Daniele
73' Sostituzione
entra:Bombardieri Andrea
esce:Trimboli Alessio
73' Rete
Pusterla Alessandro
75' Rete
Bombardieri Andrea
75' Cartellino giallo
Vanotti Alessandro
80' Rete
Pini Andrea
86' Sostituzione
entra:Oshafi Ardit
esce:Varisto Matteo
88' Rete
Libera Mattia
2 Cartellini gialli 2
0 Goal 7
14 Ott 2018 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
4 1
A.S. Sondalo
14 Ott 2018 15:30
Valmalenco
4
1
Sondalo
14 Ott 2018 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 3
U.S. Talamonese
14 Ott 2018 15:30
Valchiavenna
1
3
Talamonese
14 Ott 2018 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
1 2
Pol. Villa
14 Ott 2018 15:30
Tiranese
1
2
Villa
14 Ott 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
3 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
14 Ott 2018 15:30
Sporting Club Livigno
3
2
Alto Lario Calcio
14 Ott 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
5 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
14 Ott 2018 15:30
Sport Club Dongo
5
1
Ardenno Buglio
14 Ott 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2 3
A.S. Piantedo
14 Ott 2018 15:30
Prata Calcio
2
3
Piantedo
14 Ott 2018 15:30
U.S. Delebio
0 2
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
14 Ott 2018 15:30
Delebio
0
2
Albosaggia Ponchiera
14 Ott 2018 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 7
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
14 Ott 2018 15:30
Atletico Cosio
0
7
Penta Piateda
P