Aoudou Madji Stephane
1'
Foresto Eros
84'
2 : 2
RIS. FINALE
Guidi Cristiano
3'
Triaca Simone
40'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
40'
84'
Goal (rigore)
84'
Cartellini
17'
17'
Cartellino giallo
23'
Cartellino giallo
23'
35'
Cartellino giallo
35'
45'
45'
Cartellino giallo
61'
Cartellino giallo
61'
66'
66'
Cartellino giallo
82'
Cartellino giallo
82'
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Rete 1'
Aoudou Madji Stephane
3' Rete
Guidi Cristiano
17' Cartellino giallo
Guidi Cristiano
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Cartellino giallo 23'
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Madia Francesco
Cartellino giallo 35'
Madia Francesco
40' Rete
Triaca Simone
45' Cartellino giallo
Pasini Luca
Cornaggia Omar
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Cornaggia Omar
esce:Scinetti Giorgio
53' Sostituzione
entra:Scaramella Brian
esce:Balgera Alessandro
60' Sostituzione
entra:Biavaschi Massimo
esce:Broggi Nicola
60' Sostituzione
entra:Dell'Ava Alex
esce:Guidi Cristiano
Gusmeroli Daniele
Cartellino giallo 61'
Gusmeroli Daniele
Zecca Nicola
Sostituzione 62'
entra:Zecca Nicola
esce:Ceniccola Mirko
66' Cartellino giallo
Triaca Simone
Colli Marco
Sostituzione 67'
entra:Colli Marco
esce:Zecca Emanuele
Vaninetti Marcello
Sostituzione 70'
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Madia Francesco
74' Sostituzione
entra:Mafezzini Michele
esce:Dell'Adamino Gabriele
Foresto Eros
Sostituzione 81'
entra:Foresto Eros
esce:Bianchi Stefano
Colli Marco
Cartellino giallo 82'
Colli Marco
Foresto Eros
Goal (rigore) 84'
Foresto Eros
4 Cartellini gialli 3
2 Goal 2
20 Set 2018 20:30
Pol. Valmalenco
0 1
U.S. Delebio
20 Set 2018 20:30
Valmalenco
0
1
Delebio
20 Set 2018 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 2
U.S. Tiranese
20 Set 2018 20:30
Valchiavenna
3
2
Tiranese
20 Set 2018 20:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 0
A.S. Piantedo
20 Set 2018 20:30
Talamonese
1
0
Piantedo
20 Set 2018 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
4 0
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
20 Set 2018 20:30
Sport Club Dongo
4
0
Sporting Club Livigno
20 Set 2018 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
2 4
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
20 Set 2018 20:30
Sondalo
2
4
Alto Lario Calcio
20 Set 2018 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 1
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
20 Set 2018 20:30
Bormiese
3
1
Albosaggia Ponchiera
20 Set 2018 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
20 Set 2018 20:30
Atletico Cosio
2
2
Prata Calcio
20 Set 2018 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 3
Pol. Villa
20 Set 2018 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
3
3
Villa
P