F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 : 0
RIS. FINALE
A.S. Piantedo
1mo tempo
45'
2do tempo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Cartellini
65'
Cartellino giallo
65'
78'
78'
Cartellino giallo
83'
83'
Cartellino giallo
Sansi Riccardo
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Sansi Riccardo
esce:Arrigoni Giacomo
55' Sostituzione
entra:Dell'Oca Marco
esce:Bettiga Andrea
55' Sostituzione
entra:Siate Kamal
esce:Gaggini Giacomo
55' Sostituzione
entra:Pisolo Andrea
esce:Rosadi Samuel
56' Sostituzione
entra:Girardi Andrea
esce:Bordoli Mattia
Zecca Emanuele
Sostituzione 56'
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Martinalli Lorenzo
Zecca Nicola
Sostituzione 64'
entra:Zecca Nicola
esce:Ceniccola Mirko
Ciapponi Nicolas
Cartellino giallo 65'
Ciapponi Nicolas
67' Sostituzione
entra:Moralli Andrea
esce:Taeggi Tomas
Onetti Manuel
Sostituzione 70'
entra:Onetti Manuel
esce:Ambrosini Jacopo
78' Cartellino giallo
Moralli Andrea
83' Cartellino giallo
Girardi Andrea
1 Cartellini gialli 2
0 Goal 0
24 Feb 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
2 1
U.S. Talamonese
24 Feb 2019 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
2
1
Talamonese
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo | Arbitro: Mereu Dino – Sez. di Lecco
24 Feb 2019 18:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 0
A.S. Sondalo
24 Feb 2019 18:30
Bormiese
3
0
Sondalo
| Campo Comunale Grosio | Arbitro: Traversi Francesco – Sez. di Sondrio
24 Feb 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2 3
Pol. Villa
24 Feb 2019 14:30
Prata Calcio
2
3
Villa
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1" | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
24 Feb 2019 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
24 Feb 2019 14:30
Atletico Cosio
0
0
Piantedo
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia" | Arbitro: Totaro Leonardo – Sez. di Lecco
24 Feb 2019 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
24 Feb 2019 14:30
Valchiavenna
2
0
Penta Piateda
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco | Arbitro: Buzzella Matteo – Sez. di Lecco
24 Feb 2019 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
2 0
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
24 Feb 2019 14:30
Valmalenco
2
0
Ardenno Buglio
| Campo Comunale "Vassalini" Chiesa in V. | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
24 Feb 2019 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
2 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
24 Feb 2019 14:30
Tiranese
2
2
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Comunale Tirano | Arbitro: Valli Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
23 Feb 2019 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 4
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
23 Feb 2019 20:30
Sporting Club Livigno
1
4
Albosaggia Ponchiera
| Campo Comunale Grosio | Arbitro: Masaro Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
P