Foresto Eros
4'
Jollow Ismaila
29'
Ciapponi Nicolas
69'
3 : 4
RIS. FINALE
Divitini Simone
2'
Bruga Manuel
21'
Acquistapace Giuseppe
39'
Aili Luca
74'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
4'
21'
29'
69'
74'
74'
Cartellini
17'
17'
Cartellino giallo
19'
Cartellino giallo
19'
27'
27'
2° giallo - Cartellino rosso
52'
Cartellino giallo
52'
89'
Cartellino giallo
89'
90'
Cartellino giallo
90'
2' Rete
Divitini Simone
Foresto Eros
Rete 4'
Foresto Eros
17' Cartellino giallo
Bassi Fer Mattia
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Cartellino giallo 19'
Aoudou Madji Stephane
21' Rete
Bruga Manuel
27' 2° giallo - Cartellino rosso
Bassi Fer Mattia
Jollow Ismaila
Rete 29'
Jollow Ismaila
39' Rete
Acquistapace Giuseppe
Zecca Emanuele
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Moiola Luca
Jollow Ismaila
Cartellino giallo 52'
Jollow Ismaila
Sottocornola Stefano
Sostituzione 62'
entra:Sottocornola Stefano
esce:Fallati Riccardo
Ciapponi Nicolas
Rete 69'
Ciapponi Nicolas
72' Sostituzione
entra:Calo' Alex
esce:Divitini Simone
74' Rete
Aili Luca
78' Sostituzione
entra:Pepmarku Iris
esce:Crapella Lorenzo
Arrigoni Giacomo
Cartellino giallo 89'
Arrigoni Giacomo
Sottocornola Stefano
Cartellino giallo 90'
Sottocornola Stefano
92' Sostituzione
entra:Piasini Giordano
esce:Acquistapace Giuseppe
4 Cartellini gialli 1
0 2 gialli - Cartellino rosso 1
3 Goal 4
28 Ott 2018 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 1
U.S. Talamonese
28 Ott 2018 14:30
Valmalenco
3
1
Talamonese
8 Nov 2018 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
4 1
A.S. Piantedo
8 Nov 2018 20:30
Valchiavenna
4
1
Piantedo
28 Ott 2018 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
2 1
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
28 Ott 2018 14:30
Tiranese
2
1
Albosaggia Ponchiera
15 Nov 2018 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
15 Nov 2018 20:30
Prata Calcio
1
2
Alto Lario Calcio
8 Nov 2018 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 0
U.S. Delebio
8 Nov 2018 20:30
Sporting Club Livigno
1
0
Delebio
8 Nov 2018 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
8 Nov 2018 20:30
Sport Club Dongo
1
2
Penta Piateda
8 Nov 2018 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
8 Nov 2018 20:30
Bormiese
3
2
Ardenno Buglio
8 Nov 2018 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 4
Pol. Villa
8 Nov 2018 20:30
Atletico Cosio
3
4
Villa
P