Testa a testa
Ultimi 5 risultati
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Pol. Villa
1 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Villa
1
1
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
19 Gen 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 2
Pol. Villa
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
2
2
Villa
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia" | Arbitro: Bongiolatti Gabriele – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Set 2019 15:30
Pol. Villa
5 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
15 Set 2019 15:30
Villa
5
3
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Andreini Paolo – Sez. di Sondrio
3 Mar 2019 14:30
Pol. Villa
3 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 Mar 2019 14:30
Villa
3
2
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Pozzoni Michael – Sez. di Sondrio
8 Nov 2018 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 4
Pol. Villa
8 Nov 2018 20:30
Atletico Cosio
3
4
Villa
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia" | Arbitro: Oreggia Christian – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Pol. Villa
1 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Villa
1
1
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Grosio
5 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Grosio
5
2
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale Grosio | Arbitro: Valli Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 5
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Sondalo
0
5
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale Sondalo | Arbitro: Oreggia Christian – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Set 2020 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
27 Set 2020 15:30
Atletico Cosio
0
3
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia" | Arbitro: Marsetti Luca – Sez. di Sondrio
16 Feb 2020 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Atletico Cosio
3
1
Sporting Club Livigno
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia" | Arbitro: Oreggia Christian – Sez. di Sondrio
P N P N N
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Pol. Villa
1 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Villa
1
1
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
11 Ott 2020 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 3
Pol. Villa
11 Ott 2020 15:30
Talamonese
3
3
Villa
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
4 Ott 2020 15:30
Villa
1
2
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Pozzoni Michael – Sez. di Sondrio
27 Set 2020 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 1
Pol. Villa
27 Set 2020 15:30
Piantedo
1
1
Villa
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
U.S. Talamonese
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Villa
1
2
Talamonese
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
P