Aoudou Madji Stephane
7'
Zecca Emanuele
53'
2 : 8
RIS. FINALE
Papa Stefano
3'
Nana Michele
16'
Sonko Saddam
57'
Papa Stefano
59'
Famara Toure
70'
Papa Stefano
73'
Konate Harouna
78'
Konate Harouna
83'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
3'
16'
53'
57'
59'
59'
Goal (rigore)
70'
73'
78'
83'
Cartellini
41'
Cartellino giallo
41'
50'
Cartellino giallo
50'
3' Rete
Papa Stefano
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Rete 7'
Aoudou Madji Stephane
16' Rete
Nana Michele
Ciapponi Nicolas
Cartellino giallo 41'
Ciapponi Nicolas
Madia Francesco
Cartellino giallo 50'
Madia Francesco
Zecca Emanuele
Rete 53'
Zecca Emanuele
57' Rete
Sonko Saddam
59' Goal (rigore)
Papa Stefano
60' Sostituzione
entra:Fascendini Alessandro
esce:Sonko Saddam
62' Sostituzione
entra:Famara Toure
esce:Taeggi Nicolo
Cornaggia Matthew
Sostituzione 62'
entra:Cornaggia Matthew
esce:Ceniccola Mirko
Vaninetti Marcello
Sostituzione 66'
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Madia Francesco
Fallati Riccardo
Sostituzione 67'
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Colli Marco
70' Rete
Famara Toure
Tonelli Cristian
Sostituzione 71'
entra:Tonelli Cristian
esce:Zecca Nicola
73' Rete
Papa Stefano
78' Sostituzione
entra:Ciappini Fabio
esce:Ciappini Matteo
78' Rete
Konate Harouna
79' Sostituzione
entra:Bigiotti Matteo
esce:Nana Michele
83' Rete
Konate Harouna
84' Sostituzione
entra:Moraschinelli Simone
esce:Konate Harouna
Moiola Luca
Sostituzione 86'
entra:Moiola Luca
esce:Bianchi Stefano
2 Cartellini gialli 0
2 Goal 8
30 Set 2018 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 0
A.S. Sondalo
30 Set 2018 15:30
Valchiavenna
2
0
Sondalo
30 Set 2018 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
2 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
30 Set 2018 15:30
Tiranese
2
1
Penta Piateda
30 Set 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 1
A.S. Piantedo
30 Set 2018 15:30
Sporting Club Livigno
1
1
Piantedo
30 Set 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 1
U.S. Bormiese
30 Set 2018 15:30
Sport Club Dongo
1
1
Bormiese
30 Set 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 1
U.S. Talamonese
30 Set 2018 15:30
Prata Calcio
0
1
Talamonese
30 Set 2018 15:30
U.S. Delebio
4 0
Pol. Villa
30 Set 2018 15:30
Delebio
4
0
Villa
30 Set 2018 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 8
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
30 Set 2018 15:30
Atletico Cosio
2
8
Ardenno Buglio
30 Set 2018 15:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
3 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
30 Set 2018 15:30
Albosaggia Ponchiera
3
2
Alto Lario Calcio
P