0 : 4
RIS. FINALE
Zappa Giuliano
3'
Moroni Alessandro
26'
Occhi Davide
54'
Paganini Luca
90'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
3'
26'
54'
90'
Cartellini
31'
Cartellino giallo
31'
40'
40'
Cartellino giallo
65'
Cartellino giallo
65'
75'
Cartellino rosso
75'
79'
Cartellino giallo
79'
82'
82'
Cartellino giallo
3' Rete
Zappa Giuliano
26' Rete
Moroni Alessandro
Ciapponi Nicolas
Cartellino giallo 31'
Ciapponi Nicolas
40' Cartellino giallo
Viori Giacomo
Cornaggia Matthew
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Cornaggia Matthew
esce:Foresto Eros
46' Sostituzione
entra:Eddarqaoui Reda
esce:Occhi Luca
54' Rete
Occhi Davide
Tonelli Cristian
Sostituzione 58'
entra:Tonelli Cristian
esce:Zecca Emanuele
60' Sostituzione
entra:Binda Alfredo
esce:Gasperi Riccardo
Fognini Nicola
Sostituzione 63'
entra:Fognini Nicola
esce:Bianchi Stefano
Fognini Nicola
Cartellino giallo 65'
Fognini Nicola
Vaninetti Marcello
Sostituzione 67'
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Arrigoni Giacomo
67' Sostituzione
entra:Paganini Luca
esce:Alberti Tommaso
71' Sostituzione
entra:Cantoni Davide
esce:Montini Davide
Fognini Nicola
Cartellino rosso 75'
Fognini Nicola
Colli Marco
Sostituzione 77'
entra:Colli Marco
esce:Sansi Riccardo
77' Sostituzione
entra:Martinelli Giovanni
esce:Occhi Davide
Vaninetti Marcello
Cartellino giallo 79'
Vaninetti Marcello
82' Cartellino giallo
Zappa Giuliano
90' Rete
Paganini Luca
3 Cartellini gialli 2
1 Cartellini rossi 0
0 Goal 4
16 Set 2018 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
5 2
Pol. Valmalenco
16 Set 2018 15:30
Valchiavenna
5
2
Valmalenco
16 Set 2018 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
3 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
16 Set 2018 15:30
Tiranese
3
3
Ardenno Buglio
16 Set 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 3
U.S. Talamonese
16 Set 2018 15:30
Sporting Club Livigno
1
3
Talamonese
16 Set 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 1
A.S. Sondalo
16 Set 2018 15:30
Prata Calcio
3
1
Sondalo
16 Set 2018 15:30
U.S. Delebio
1 3
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
16 Set 2018 15:30
Delebio
1
3
Penta Piateda
16 Set 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
2 0
Pol. Villa
16 Set 2018 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
2
0
Villa
16 Set 2018 15:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
2 0
A.S. Piantedo
16 Set 2018 15:30
Albosaggia Ponchiera
2
0
Piantedo
16 Set 2018 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 4
U.S. Bormiese
16 Set 2018 15:30
Atletico Cosio
0
4
Bormiese
P