Valli Daniel
56'
1 : 1
RIS. FINALE
Foresto Eros
80'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
56'
80'
Rigori sbagliati
80'
80'
Rigore sbagliato
Cartellini
23'
Cartellino giallo
23'
49'
49'
Cartellino giallo
65'
2° giallo - Cartellino rosso
65'
73'
73'
Cartellino giallo
88'
88'
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo 23'
D'Abbondio Matteo
49' Cartellino giallo
Bianchi Stefano
Bianchi Stefano
Rete 1:0 56'
Valli Daniel
59' Sostituzione
entra:Foresto Eros
esce:Luchina Tommaso
Foresto Eros
2° giallo - Cartellino rosso 65'
D'Abbondio Matteo
Sostituzione 67'
entra:Biancotti Gabriele
esce:Valli Daniel
68' Sostituzione
entra:Ciapponi Nicolas
esce:Vaninetti Simone
Ciapponi Nicolas
73' Cartellino giallo
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Aoudou Madji Stephane
77' Sostituzione
entra:Baraiolo Federico
esce:Bianchi Stefano
Baraiolo Federico
78' Sostituzione
entra:Bongio Jacopo
esce:Zuccalli Alessio
Bongio Jacopo
Sostituzione 78'
entra:Rodrigues De Olive Levy
esce:Aili Luca
80' Rigore sbagliato
Foresto Eros
Foresto Eros
80' 1:1 Rete
Foresto Eros
Foresto Eros
Sostituzione 85'
entra:Mazzola Sofien
esce:Zubiani Patrick
88' Cartellino giallo
Bongio Jacopo
Bongio Jacopo
90' Sostituzione
entra:Macchi Luca
esce:Bongio Alberto
Macchi Luca
1 Cartellini gialli 3
1 2 gialli - Cartellino rosso 0
1 Goal 1
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
8 1
A.S. Sondalo
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
8
1
Sondalo
| Campo Comunale Ardenno | Arbitro: Bongiolatti Gabriele – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
0 0
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Bormiese
0
0
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Comunale Bormio | Arbitro: Voltan Samuele – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Delebio
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Delebio
0
0
Piantedo
| Campo Comunale Delebio | Arbitro: Marsetti Luca – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
U.S. Dubino
3 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Dubino
3
0
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale "Moreno Prati" Dubino | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Pol. Villa
1 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Villa
1
1
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
0 0
U.S. Grosio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Sport Club Dongo
0
0
Grosio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo | Arbitro: Masaro Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
3 4
U.S. Talamonese
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Sporting Club Livigno
3
4
Talamonese
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno | Arbitro: Serinelli Giuseppe – Sez. di Sondrio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
4 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
15 Ott 2020 20:30
Valchiavenna
4
3
Prata Calcio
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco | Arbitro: Traversi Francesco – Sez. di Sondrio
P