Poli Riccardo
30'
Mondora Luca
44'
Mondora Luca
45'
Rovelli Marco
55'
4 : 0
RIS. FINALE
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
30'
44'
45' +1
45' +1
55'
Cartellini
71'
71'
Cartellino giallo
Rete 1:0 30'
Poli Riccardo
Rete 2:0 44'
Mondora Luca
Rete 3:0 45' +1'
Mondora Luca
Rete 4:0 55'
Rovelli Marco
Sostituzione 56'
entra:Njie Lamin
esce:Taeggi Nicolo
61' Sostituzione
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Madia Francesco
Vaninetti Marcello
Sostituzione 64'
entra:Corlatti Maicol
esce:Famara Toure
64' Sostituzione
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Ambrosini Jacopo
Fallati Riccardo
Sostituzione 68'
entra:Ciappini Fabio
esce:Mondora Luca
Sostituzione 71'
entra:Moraschinelli Simone
esce:Paganoni Michele
71' Cartellino giallo
Ciapponi Nicolas
Ciapponi Nicolas
71' Sostituzione
entra:Moiola Luca
esce:Colli Marco
Moiola Luca
Sostituzione 76'
entra:Nana Michele
esce:Poli Riccardo
0 Cartellini gialli 1
4 Goal 0
25 Apr 2019 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 3
A.C. Valchiavenna
25 Apr 2019 20:30
Sondalo
0
3
Valchiavenna
| Risultato a tavolino
| Campo Comunale Grosio
25 Apr 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 2
U.S. Tiranese
25 Apr 2019 15:30
Penta Piateda
1
2
Tiranese
| Campo Comunale Chiuro | Arbitro: Masaro Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
25 Apr 2019 21:00
A.S. Piantedo
1 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
25 Apr 2019 21:00
Piantedo
1
1
Sporting Club Livigno
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo | Arbitro: Voltan Samuele – Sez. di Sondrio
25 Apr 2019 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
1 0
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
25 Apr 2019 20:30
Bormiese
1
0
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Comunale Bormio | Arbitro: Traversi Francesco – Sez. di Sondrio
25 Apr 2019 20:30
U.S. Talamonese
0 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
25 Apr 2019 20:30
Talamonese
0
2
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
25 Apr 2019 20:30
Pol. Villa
1 0
U.S. Delebio
25 Apr 2019 20:30
Villa
1
0
Delebio
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Valli Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
25 Apr 2019 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
4 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
25 Apr 2019 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
4
0
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale Ardenno | Arbitro: Saini Marco – Sez. di Sondrio
25 Apr 2019 20:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
3 1
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
25 Apr 2019 20:30
Alto Lario Calcio
3
1
Albosaggia Ponchiera
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
P