El Bakhtaoui Rida
62'
Licaj Jurgen
75'
Hmitti Ayoub
85'
3 : 2
RIS. FINALE
Foresto Eros
14'
Foresto Eros
90'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
14'
14'
Goal (rigore)
62'
Goal (rigore)
62'
75'
85'
90'
Cartellini
10'
Cartellino giallo
10'
18'
18'
Cartellino giallo
27'
27'
Cartellino giallo
51'
Cartellino giallo
51'
55'
Cartellino rosso
55'
73'
Cartellino giallo
73'
82'
82'
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo 10'
Gilardoni Alessio
14' 0:1 Goal (rigore)
Foresto Eros
Foresto Eros
18' Cartellino giallo
Madia Francesco
Madia Francesco
27' Cartellino giallo
Gusmeroli Daniele
Gusmeroli Daniele
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Hmitti Ayoub
esce:Colli Giovanni
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Mariana Daniele
esce:Romano Davide
Sostituzione 46'
entra:El Bakhtaoui Rida
esce:Della Zoppa Riccardo
Cartellino giallo 51'
Mariana Daniele
Sostituzione 53'
entra:Licaj Jurgen
esce:Poncetta Alex
Cartellino rosso 55'
Bouznade Abdelmjid
60' Sostituzione
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Tonelli Cristian
Fallati Riccardo
Goal (rigore) 1:1 62'
El Bakhtaoui Rida
Cartellino giallo 73'
El Bakhtaoui Rida
Rete 2:1 75'
Licaj Jurgen
77' Sostituzione
entra:Sottocornola Stefano
esce:Zecca Nicola
Sottocornola Stefano
82' Cartellino giallo
Ciapponi Nicolas
Ciapponi Nicolas
Rete 3:1 85'
Hmitti Ayoub
90' 3:2 Rete
Foresto Eros
Foresto Eros
3 Cartellini gialli 3
1 Cartellini rossi 0
3 Goal 2
18 Nov 2018 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
18 Nov 2018 14:30
Talamonese
3
1
Ardenno Buglio
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Oreggia Christian – Sez. di Sondrio
18 Nov 2018 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2 5
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
18 Nov 2018 14:30
Sporting Club Livigno
2
5
Prata Calcio
| C. S. Comunale "Santa Maria" Livigno | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
18 Nov 2018 14:30
Pol. Villa
0 1
Pol. Valmalenco
18 Nov 2018 14:30
Villa
0
1
Valmalenco
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
18 Nov 2018 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
4 1
U.S. Bormiese
18 Nov 2018 14:30
Piantedo
4
1
Bormiese
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo | Arbitro: Saraci Loris – Sez. di Lecco
18 Nov 2018 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 0
A.S. Sondalo
18 Nov 2018 14:30
Penta Piateda
3
0
Sondalo
| Risultato a tavolino
| Campo Comunale Chiuro | Arbitro: Serinelli Giuseppe – Sez. di Sondrio
18 Nov 2018 14:30
U.S. Delebio
3 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
18 Nov 2018 14:30
Delebio
3
2
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale Delebio | Arbitro: Andreini Paolo – Sez. di Sondrio
18 Nov 2018 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
3 0
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
18 Nov 2018 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
3
0
Sport Club Dongo
| Risultato a tavolino
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona | Arbitro: Fumagalli Matteo – Sez. di Como
18 Nov 2018 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
3 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
18 Nov 2018 14:30
Albosaggia Ponchiera
3
0
Valchiavenna
| Centro Sportivo Comunale "Giorgio Paruscio" | Arbitro: Voltan Samuele – Sez. di Sondrio
P