Mauri Luca
76'
1 : 2
RIS. FINALE
Foresto Eros
12'
Ciapponi Nicolas
60'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
12'
12'
76'
76'
Cartellini
28'
Cartellino giallo
28'
30'
30'
Cartellino giallo
62'
62'
Cartellino giallo
90' +2
90' +2
2° giallo - Cartellino rosso
12' 0:1 Rete
Foresto Eros
Assist: Arrigoni Giacomo
Foresto Eros
24' Sostituzione
entra:Colli Marco
esce:Bianchi Stefano
Colli Marco
Cartellino giallo 28'
Decensi Paride
30' Cartellino giallo
Zecca Nicola
Zecca Nicola
46' Sostituzione
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Cornaggia Matthew
Fallati Riccardo
Sostituzione 57'
entra:Cerri Gianmaria
esce:Cerri Alessandro
60' 0:2 Rete
Ciapponi Nicolas
Assist: Aoudou Madji Stephane
Ciapponi Nicolas
Sostituzione 61'
entra:Spini Andrea
esce:Decensi Paride
62' Cartellino giallo
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Aoudou Madji Stephane
75' Sostituzione
entra:Tonelli Cristian
esce:Foresto Eros
Tonelli Cristian
Rete 1:2 76'
Mauri Luca
Sostituzione 87'
entra:Botta Luca
esce:Botta Andrea
90' +2' 2° giallo - Cartellino rosso
Zecca Nicola
Zecca Nicola
1 Cartellini gialli 2
0 2 gialli - Cartellino rosso 1
1 Goal 2
7 Ott 2018 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
7 Ott 2018 15:30
Talamonese
1
2
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Cipolla Simone – Sez.di Sondrio
7 Ott 2018 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
3 3
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
7 Ott 2018 15:30
Sondalo
3
3
Sport Club Dongo
| Campo Comunale Grosio | Arbitro: Voltan Samuele – Sez. di Sondrio
7 Ott 2018 15:30
Pol. Villa
2 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
7 Ott 2018 15:30
Villa
2
1
Sporting Club Livigno
| Campo Comunale di "Stazzona" L. Maggi | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
7 Ott 2018 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 3
U.S. Tiranese
7 Ott 2018 15:30
Piantedo
1
3
Tiranese
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo | Arbitro: Mattavelli Diego – Sez. di Lecco
7 Ott 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
7 Ott 2018 15:30
Penta Piateda
1
1
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale Chiuro | Arbitro: Masaro Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
7 Ott 2018 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
1 2
Pol. Valmalenco
7 Ott 2018 15:30
Bormiese
1
2
Valmalenco
| Campo Comunale Bormio | Arbitro: Oreggia Christian – Sez. di Sondrio
7 Ott 2018 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
7 Ott 2018 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
2
0
Valchiavenna
| Campo Comunale Ardenno | Arbitro: Saraci Loris – Sez. di Lecco
7 Ott 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
2 3
U.S. Delebio
7 Ott 2018 15:30
Alto Lario Calcio
2
3
Delebio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Gravedona | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
P