Valli Alex
17'
Del Dot Kevin
25'
Turconi Andrea
41'
Svanosio Andrea
62'
4 : 0
RIS. FINALE
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
17'
17'
25'
41'
62'
Cartellini
27'
27'
Cartellino giallo
32'
32'
Cartellino giallo
69'
69'
Cartellino giallo
77'
77'
Cartellino giallo
Rete 17'
Valli Alex
Rete 25'
Del Dot Kevin
27' Cartellino giallo
Zecca Nicola
Zecca Nicola
31' Sostituzione
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Sottocornola Stefano
Fallati Riccardo
32' Cartellino giallo
Sansi Riccardo
Sansi Riccardo
Rete 41'
Turconi Andrea
46' Sostituzione
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Aoudou Madji Stephane
Vaninetti Marcello
Sostituzione 49'
entra:Togni Nicolas
esce:Giacometti Matteo
Sostituzione 60'
entra:Nafi Mohamed
esce:Valli Alex
Rete 62'
Svanosio Andrea
Sostituzione 66'
entra:Tognoli Davide
esce:De Campo Alessandro
69' Cartellino giallo
Cornaggia Alessandro
Cornaggia Alessandro
Sostituzione 72'
entra:Rinaldi Matteo Bruno
esce:Ishaq Jelino Olaitan
73' Sostituzione
entra:Colli Marco
esce:Tonelli Cristian
Colli Marco
77' Cartellino giallo
Vaninetti Marcello
Vaninetti Marcello
80' Sostituzione
entra:Moiola Luca
esce:Madia Francesco
Moiola Luca
0 Cartellini gialli 4
4 Goal 0
2 Dic 2018 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
4 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 Dic 2018 14:30
Tiranese
4
0
Atletico Cosio
1 Dic 2018 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 Dic 2018 20:30
Sporting Club Livigno
1
2
Valchiavenna
2 Dic 2018 14:30
Pol. Villa
5 0
A.S. Sondalo
2 Dic 2018 14:30
Villa
5
0
Sondalo
2 Dic 2018 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 Dic 2018 14:30
Piantedo
2
2
Ardenno Buglio
2 Dic 2018 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 0
U.S. Talamonese
2 Dic 2018 14:30
Penta Piateda
1
0
Talamonese
2 Dic 2018 14:30
U.S. Delebio
0 2
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
2 Dic 2018 14:30
Delebio
0
2
Sport Club Dongo
2 Dic 2018 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
2 0
U.S. Bormiese
2 Dic 2018 14:30
Alto Lario Calcio
2
0
Bormiese
2 Dic 2018 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
4 1
Pol. Valmalenco
2 Dic 2018 14:30
Albosaggia Ponchiera
4
1
Valmalenco
P