0 : 3
RIS. FINALE
Zanotta Marco
3'
Ortelli Manuel
28'
Albonico Lorenzo
45'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
3'
28'
45'
Cartellini
38'
38'
Cartellino giallo
72'
Cartellino giallo
72'
3' 0:1 Rete
Zanotta Marco
28' 0:2 Rete
Ortelli Manuel
38' Cartellino giallo
Bonfiglio Alessio
45' 0:3 Rete
Albonico Lorenzo
Gini Lorenzo
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Gini Lorenzo
esce:De Giorgio Thomas
Moiola Luca
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Moiola Luca
esce:Ceniccola Mirko
57' Sostituzione
entra:Maffia Matteo
esce:Albonico Lorenzo
Fallati Riccardo
Sostituzione 64'
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Sottocornola Stefano
65' Sostituzione
entra:Aggio Sebastiano
esce:Pizzagalli Emanuele
Onetti Manuel
Sostituzione 69'
entra:Onetti Manuel
esce:Colli Marco
Ciapponi Nicolas
Cartellino giallo 72'
Ciapponi Nicolas
72' Sostituzione
entra:Robba Robin
esce:Braga Alessandro
77' Sostituzione
entra:Palo Marco
esce:Ortelli Manuel
Tonelli Cristian
Sostituzione 82'
entra:Tonelli Cristian
esce:Martinalli Lorenzo
83' Sostituzione
entra:Battistessa Davide
esce:Dell'Era Luca
10 Mar 2019 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
1 1
U.S. Talamonese
10 Mar 2019 14:30
Bormiese
1
1
Talamonese
| Campo Comunale Bormio | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
10 Mar 2019 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 1
Pol. Villa
10 Mar 2019 14:30
Valchiavenna
2
1
Villa
| Campo Sportivo Comunale Samolaco | Arbitro: Totaro Leonardo – Sez. di Lecco
10 Mar 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
2 2
A.S. Piantedo
10 Mar 2019 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
2
2
Piantedo
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo | Arbitro: Traversi Francesco – Sez. di Sondrio
10 Mar 2019 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
10 Mar 2019 14:30
Valmalenco
3
2
Penta Piateda
| Campo Comunale "Vassalini" Chiesa in V. | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
10 Mar 2019 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
5 0
U.S. Delebio
10 Mar 2019 14:30
Tiranese
5
0
Delebio
| Campo Comunale Tirano | Arbitro: Bongiolatti Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
10 Mar 2019 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
10 Mar 2019 14:30
Sondalo
0
3
Ardenno Buglio
| Risultato a tavolino
| Campo Comunale Sondalo | Arbitro: Andreini Paolo – Sez. di Sondrio
10 Mar 2019 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
10 Mar 2019 14:30
Atletico Cosio
0
3
Alto Lario Calcio
| Campo Comunale "La Colonia" | Arbitro: Sasso Sergio – Sez. di Lecco
10 Mar 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 3
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
10 Mar 2019 14:30
Prata Calcio
0
3
Albosaggia Ponchiera
| Campo Comunale "Chiavenna 1" | Arbitro: Yildiz Hasancan – Sez. di Lecco
P