GIORNATE

Campionato di 2ยช Categoria – Girone ZZ – 2021-2022 – Giornate

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Giornata 1
19 Set 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 3
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
19 Set 2021 15:30
Talamonese
2
3
Penta Piateda
19 Set 2021 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 7
U.S. Grosio
19 Set 2021 15:30
Sondalo
0
7
Grosio
19 Set 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
3 0
U.S. Delebio
19 Set 2021 15:30
Piantedo
3
0
Delebio
19 Set 2021 15:30
U.S. Dubino
5 0
Pol. Villa
19 Set 2021 15:30
Dubino
5
0
Villa
30 Set 2021 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
30 Set 2021 20:30
Valchiavenna
2
2
Prata Calcio
30 Set 2021 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
30 Set 2021 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
2
2
Atletico Cosio
Giornata 2
26 Set 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
26 Set 2021 15:30
Prata Calcio
0
1
Ardenno Buglio
26 Set 2021 15:30
Pol. Villa
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
26 Set 2021 15:30
Villa
0
0
Piantedo
26 Set 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
26 Set 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
3
2
Valchiavenna
26 Set 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
3 1
U.S. Dubino
26 Set 2021 15:30
Grosio
3
1
Dubino
26 Set 2021 15:30
U.S. Delebio
0 1
U.S. Bormiese
26 Set 2021 15:30
Delebio
0
1
Bormiese
26 Set 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
6 0
A.S. Sondalo
26 Set 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
6
0
Sondalo
Giornata 3
3 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 0
U.S. Delebio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
Talamonese
2
0
Delebio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 10
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
Sondalo
0
10
Ardenno Buglio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 2
U.S. Grosio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
Piantedo
1
2
Grosio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
1
1
Prata Calcio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Dubino
5 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
Dubino
5
1
Atletico Cosio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 1
Pol. Villa
3 Ott 2021 15:30
Bormiese
3
1
Villa
Giornata 4
10 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
14 0
A.S. Sondalo
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Prata Calcio
14
0
Sondalo
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Pol. Villa
0 2
U.S. Talamonese
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Villa
0
2
Talamonese
10 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
3 2
U.S. Bormiese
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Grosio
3
2
Bormiese
10 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Delebio
1 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Delebio
1
1
Valchiavenna
10 Ott 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 2
A.S. Piantedo
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
1
2
Piantedo
10 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 1
U.S. Dubino
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
1
1
Dubino
Giornata 5
17 Ott 2021 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
Pol. Villa
17 Ott 2021 15:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Villa
17 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Grosio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
Talamonese
-
-
Grosio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
Piantedo
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Delebio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Delebio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S. Sondalo
17 Ott 2021 15:30
Dubino
-
-
Sondalo
17 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
Bormiese
-
-
Atletico Cosio
Giornata 6
24 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S. Piantedo
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Sondalo
-
-
Piantedo
24 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Dubino
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Dubino
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Villa
-
-
Penta Piateda
24 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Valchiavenna
24 Ott 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Talamonese
24 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Bormiese
Giornata 7
31 Ott 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Atletico Cosio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Dubino
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Dubino
31 Ott 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Grosio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Grosio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Prata Calcio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S. Sondalo
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Sondalo
Giornata 8
7 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Talamonese
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Talamonese
7 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Piantedo
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Delebio
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Villa
-
-
Delebio
7 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Bormiese
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Bormiese
7 Nov 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Penta Piateda
7 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Valchiavenna
Giornata 9
14 Nov 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S. Sondalo
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Sondalo
14 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Dubino
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Dubino
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Villa
-
-
Prata Calcio
14 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
14 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Grosio
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Grosio
14 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S. Piantedo
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Piantedo
Giornata 10
21 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Penta Piateda
21 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Bormiese
21 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Talamonese
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Talamonese
21 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
Pol. Villa
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Villa
21 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Valchiavenna
21 Nov 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Delebio
Giornata 11
28 Nov 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S. Piantedo
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Piantedo
28 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Bormiese
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Bormiese
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Villa
-
-
Atletico Cosio
28 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Dubino
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Dubino
28 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Prata Calcio
28 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 12
5 Dic 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Prata Calcio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Delebio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Delebio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Penta Piateda
5 Dic 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Valchiavenna
5 Dic 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Grosio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Grosio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
Pol. Villa
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Villa
Giornata 13
8 Dic 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Talamonese
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Talamonese
8 Dic 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S. Sondalo
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Villa
-
-
Sondalo
8 Dic 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Bormiese
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Bormiese
8 Dic 2021 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
8 Dic 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Dubino
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Dubino
Giornata 14
10 Apr 2022 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Valchiavenna
10 Apr 2022 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Talamonese
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Talamonese
10 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Sondalo
10 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Delebio
-
-
Piantedo
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Dubino
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Villa
-
-
Dubino
10 Apr 2022 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 15
18 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Prata Calcio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
Pol. Villa
18 Apr 2022 15:30
Piantedo
-
-
Villa
18 Apr 2022 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
18 Apr 2022 15:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Penta Piateda
18 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Grosio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
Dubino
-
-
Grosio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Delebio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
Bormiese
-
-
Delebio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
Sondalo
-
-
Atletico Cosio
Giornata 16
31 Mar 2022 20:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Delebio
-
-
Talamonese
31 Mar 2022 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Sondalo
31 Mar 2022 20:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Grosio
-
-
Piantedo
31 Mar 2022 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Penta Piateda
31 Mar 2022 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Dubino
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Bormiese
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Villa
-
-
Bormiese
Giornata 17
30 Gen 2022 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Prata Calcio
30 Gen 2022 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
Pol. Villa
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Villa
30 Gen 2022 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Grosio
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Grosio
30 Gen 2022 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Delebio
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Delebio
30 Gen 2022 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Atletico Cosio
30 Gen 2022 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 18
6 Feb 2022 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
6 Feb 2022 14:30
Villa
-
-
Valchiavenna
6 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
6 Feb 2022 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Talamonese
6 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
6 Feb 2022 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Piantedo
6 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
6 Feb 2022 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Penta Piateda
6 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Dubino
6 Feb 2022 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Dubino
6 Feb 2022 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
6 Feb 2022 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Bormiese
Giornata 19
13 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S. Sondalo
13 Feb 2022 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Sondalo
13 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Prata Calcio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
Pol. Villa
13 Feb 2022 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Villa
13 Feb 2022 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Grosio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Grosio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Atletico Cosio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 20
20 Feb 2022 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
20 Feb 2022 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Valchiavenna
20 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
20 Feb 2022 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Talamonese
20 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S. Piantedo
20 Feb 2022 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Piantedo
20 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
20 Feb 2022 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Penta Piateda
20 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Delebio
20 Feb 2022 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Delebio
20 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
20 Feb 2022 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Bormiese
Giornata 21
27 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S. Sondalo
27 Feb 2022 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Sondalo
27 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
27 Feb 2022 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Prata Calcio
27 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
Pol. Villa
27 Feb 2022 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Villa
27 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Dubino
27 Feb 2022 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Dubino
27 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
27 Feb 2022 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Atletico Cosio
27 Feb 2022 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
27 Feb 2022 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 22
6 Mar 2022 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
6 Mar 2022 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Valchiavenna
6 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Talamonese
6 Mar 2022 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Talamonese
6 Mar 2022 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
Pol. Villa
6 Mar 2022 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Villa
6 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
6 Mar 2022 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Penta Piateda
6 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
6 Mar 2022 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Delebio
6 Mar 2022 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
6 Mar 2022 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Bormiese
Giornata 23
13 Mar 2022 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S. Sondalo
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Sondalo
13 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Prata Calcio
13 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S. Piantedo
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Piantedo
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Grosio
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Villa
-
-
Grosio
13 Mar 2022 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Dubino
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Dubino
13 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
Giornata 24
20 Mar 2022 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
20 Mar 2022 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Valchiavenna
20 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Talamonese
20 Mar 2022 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Talamonese
20 Mar 2022 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
Pol. Villa
20 Mar 2022 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Villa
20 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
20 Mar 2022 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Penta Piateda
20 Mar 2022 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Grosio
20 Mar 2022 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Grosio
20 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Delebio
20 Mar 2022 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Delebio
Giornata 25
27 Mar 2022 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Talamonese
27 Mar 2022 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Delebio
-
-
Sondalo
27 Mar 2022 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S. Piantedo
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Piantedo
27 Mar 2022 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Bormiese
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Bormiese
27 Mar 2022 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Villa
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 26
3 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 Apr 2022 15:30
Talamonese
-
-
Valchiavenna
3 Apr 2022 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 Apr 2022 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Prata Calcio
3 Apr 2022 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
Pol. Villa
3 Apr 2022 15:30
Sondalo
-
-
Villa
3 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 Apr 2022 15:30
Bormiese
-
-
Penta Piateda
3 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Grosio
3 Apr 2022 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Grosio
3 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Delebio
3 Apr 2022 15:30
Dubino
-
-
Delebio
P