GIORNATE

Campionato di 2ยช Categoria – Girone ZZ – 2021-2022 – Giornate

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Giornata 1
19 Set 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 3
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
19 Set 2021
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 7
U.S. Grosio
19 Set 2021
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
3 0
U.S. Delebio
19 Set 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
5 0
Pol. Villa
30 Set 2021
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
30 Set 2021
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 2
26 Set 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
26 Set 2021
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
26 Set 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
26 Set 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
3 1
U.S. Dubino
26 Set 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
0 1
U.S. Bormiese
26 Set 2021
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
6 0
A.S. Sondalo
Giornata 3
3 Ott 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 0
U.S. Delebio
3 Ott 2021
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 10
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 Ott 2021
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 2
U.S. Grosio
3 Ott 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 Ott 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
5 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 Ott 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 1
Pol. Villa
Giornata 4
10 Ott 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
14 0
A.S. Sondalo
10 Ott 2021
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
0 2
U.S. Talamonese
10 Ott 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
3 2
U.S. Bormiese
10 Ott 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
1 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
10 Ott 2021
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 2
A.S. Piantedo
10 Ott 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 1
U.S. Dubino
Giornata 5
17 Ott 2021
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 1
Pol. Villa
17 Ott 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 3
U.S. Grosio
17 Ott 2021
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
17 Ott 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 2
U.S. Delebio
17 Ott 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
11 0
A.S. Sondalo
17 Ott 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
4 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 6
24 Ott 2021
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
1 10
A.S. Piantedo
24 Ott 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 2
U.S. Dubino
24 Ott 2021
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
24 Ott 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
1 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
24 Ott 2021
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
U.S. Talamonese
24 Ott 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
4 1
U.S. Bormiese
Giornata 7
31 Ott 2021
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
0 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
31 Ott 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
31 Ott 2021
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 1
U.S. Dubino
31 Ott 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 2
U.S. Grosio
31 Ott 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
0 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
31 Ott 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
7 0
A.S. Sondalo
Giornata 8
7 Nov 2021
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 16
U.S. Talamonese
7 Nov 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 0
A.S. Piantedo
7 Nov 2021
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
2 5
U.S. Delebio
7 Nov 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
4 1
U.S. Bormiese
7 Nov 2021
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
7 Nov 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
Giornata 9
14 Nov 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
0 3
U.S. Dubino
14 Nov 2021
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
3 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
14 Nov 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
14 Nov 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 0
A.S. Piantedo
16 Gen 2022
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S. Sondalo
14 Apr 2022
- 20:30
U.S. Delebio
2 1
U.S. Grosio
Giornata 10
21 Nov 2021
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 8
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
21 Nov 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 3
U.S. Bormiese
21 Nov 2021
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
3 2
U.S. Talamonese
21 Nov 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
3 1
Pol. Villa
21 Nov 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
2 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
21 Nov 2021
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 2
U.S. Delebio
Giornata 11
28 Nov 2021
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 2
A.S. Piantedo
28 Nov 2021
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
2 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
28 Nov 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 0
U.S. Dubino
28 Nov 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
4 0
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
28 Nov 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
0 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
14 Apr 2022
- 20:30
U.S. Talamonese
0 1
U.S. Bormiese
Giornata 12
4 Dic 2021
- 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 11
U.S. Delebio
5 Dic 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 Dic 2021
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
6 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
5 Dic 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
5 Dic 2021
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
U.S. Grosio
5 Dic 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0 0
Pol. Villa
Giornata 13
17 Mar 2022
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
17 Mar 2022
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 4
U.S. Talamonese
17 Mar 2022
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S. Sondalo
17 Mar 2022
- 20:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 2
U.S. Bormiese
17 Mar 2022
- 20:30
U.S. Grosio
3 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
17 Mar 2022
- 20:30
U.S. Delebio
0 1
U.S. Dubino
Giornata 14
10 Apr 2022
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 3
A.C. Valchiavenna
10 Apr 2022
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 3
U.S. Talamonese
10 Apr 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
10 Apr 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
0 2
A.S. Piantedo
10 Apr 2022
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
0 2
U.S. Dubino
10 Apr 2022
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 15
18 Apr 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
5 4
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
18 Apr 2022
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 0
Pol. Villa
18 Apr 2022
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
0 3
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
18 Apr 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
0 1
U.S. Grosio
18 Apr 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
1 0
U.S. Delebio
18 Apr 2022
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 16
24 Apr 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
2 4
U.S. Talamonese
24 Apr 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
24 Apr 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
1 1
A.S. Piantedo
24 Apr 2022
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 4
U.S. Bormiese
24 Apr 2022
- 18:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
24 Apr 2022
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 0
U.S. Dubino
Giornata 17
1 Mag 2022
- 15:00
U.S. Dubino
3 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 Mag 2022
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 Mag 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
4 0
Pol. Villa
1 Mag 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
0 4
U.S. Grosio
1 Mag 2022
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 0
U.S. Delebio
1 Mag 2022
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 18
8 Mag 2022
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
3 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
8 Mag 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
1 1
U.S. Talamonese
8 Mag 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
3 4
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
8 Mag 2022
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Dubino
8 Mag 2022
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 1
A.S. Piantedo
8 Mag 2022
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 2
U.S. Bormiese
Giornata 19
13 Feb 2022
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S. Sondalo
13 Feb 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
0 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
13 Feb 2022
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 0
Pol. Villa
13 Feb 2022
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 6
U.S. Grosio
13 Feb 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
4 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
13 Feb 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
1 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 20
20 Feb 2022
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
20 Feb 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 2
U.S. Talamonese
20 Feb 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
1 2
A.S. Piantedo
20 Feb 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
6 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
20 Feb 2022
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 3
U.S. Delebio
20 Feb 2022
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
Giornata 21
27 Feb 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S. Sondalo
27 Feb 2022
- 14:35
A.S. Piantedo
4 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
27 Feb 2022
- 14:35
U.S. Delebio
3 1
Pol. Villa
27 Feb 2022
- 14:35
U.S. Bormiese
1 1
U.S. Dubino
27 Feb 2022
- 14:35
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
27 Feb 2022
- 14:35
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 6
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 22
6 Mar 2022
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
6 Mar 2022
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2 0
Pol. Villa
6 Mar 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
6 Mar 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
3 0
U.S. Delebio
6 Mar 2022
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 1
U.S. Bormiese
6 Mar 2022
- 16:00
U.S. Dubino
0 0
U.S. Talamonese
Giornata 23
13 Mar 2022
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S. Sondalo
13 Mar 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
1 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
13 Mar 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 1
A.S. Piantedo
13 Mar 2022
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
0 5
U.S. Grosio
13 Mar 2022
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 3
U.S. Dubino
13 Mar 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
2 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 24
20 Mar 2022
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
20 Mar 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 0
U.S. Talamonese
20 Mar 2022
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 0
Pol. Villa
20 Mar 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
1 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
20 Mar 2022
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2 3
U.S. Grosio
20 Mar 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 0
U.S. Delebio
Giornata 25
27 Mar 2022
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 1
U.S. Talamonese
27 Mar 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
27 Mar 2022
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 3
A.S. Piantedo
27 Mar 2022
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
0 2
U.S. Bormiese
27 Mar 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
4 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
27 Mar 2022
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
2 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 26
3 Apr 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 Apr 2022
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
Pol. Villa
3 Apr 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 Apr 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0 2
U.S. Grosio
3 Apr 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
4 0
U.S. Delebio
3 Apr 2022
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
P