Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria

2018-2019
Classifica
Giornate
Calendario
Marcatori
Giocatori utilizzati
Tabella Risultati
Seconda Categoria
#
Squadra
Pt
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
+/-
1
78
32
25
3
4
108
41
67
2
U.S. Tiranese
v v v v N
67
32
20
7
5
87
45
42
3
63
32
19
6
7
67
36
31
4
62
32
20
2
10
66
42
24
5
U.S. Bormiese
v v N v N
61
32
17
10
5
68
43
25
6
52
32
16
4
12
58
45
13
7
51
32
14
9
9
55
53
2
8
48
32
12
12
8
61
36
25
9
40
32
11
7
14
63
46
17
10
A.S. Piantedo
p p N v p
35
32
9
8
15
56
57
-1
Terza Categoria
#
Squadra
Pt
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
+/-
1
51
32
14
9
9
70
59
11
2
Pol. Villa
p v p N v
48
32
14
6
12
64
60
4
3
33
32
8
9
15
54
58
-4
4
U.S. Delebio
v p N v v
31
32
9
4
19
41
60
-19
5
23
32
6
5
21
45
82
-37
6
15
32
4
3
25
37
120
-83
7
A.S. Sondalo
p p p p p
0
32
1
2
29
26
143
-117
A.S. SONDALO ESCLUSO DAL CAMPIONATO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Giornata 1
9 Set 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
4 2
U.S. Delebio
9 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
9 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
2 2
U.S. Tiranese
9 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
9 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 4
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
9 Set 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
1 0
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
9 Set 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 0
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
9 Set 2018
- 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 2
16 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
5 2
Pol. Valmalenco
16 Set 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
3 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
16 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 3
U.S. Talamonese
16 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 1
A.S. Sondalo
16 Set 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
1 3
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
16 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
2 0
Pol. Villa
16 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
2 0
A.S. Piantedo
16 Set 2018
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 4
U.S. Bormiese
Giornata 3
23 Set 2018
- 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
0 0
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
23 Set 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 3
U.S. Tiranese
23 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
2 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
23 Set 2018
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 3
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
23 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 1
U.S. Delebio
23 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
5 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
23 Set 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 3
A.C. Valchiavenna
23 Set 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Giornata 4
30 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 0
A.S. Sondalo
30 Set 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
2 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
30 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 1
A.S. Piantedo
30 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 1
U.S. Bormiese
30 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 1
U.S. Talamonese
30 Set 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
4 0
Pol. Villa
30 Set 2018
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 8
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
30 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
3 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Giornata 5
7 Ott 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
7 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
3 3
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
7 Ott 2018
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
2 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
7 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 3
U.S. Tiranese
7 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
7 Ott 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
1 2
Pol. Valmalenco
7 Ott 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
7 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
2 3
U.S. Delebio
Giornata 6
14 Ott 2018
- 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
4 1
A.S. Sondalo
14 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 3
U.S. Talamonese
14 Ott 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
1 2
Pol. Villa
14 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
3 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
14 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
5 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
14 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2 3
A.S. Piantedo
14 Ott 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
0 2
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
14 Ott 2018
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 7
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Giornata 7
21 Ott 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
21 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
1 5
U.S. Bormiese
21 Ott 2018
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
21 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
4 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
21 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
21 Ott 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 0
Pol. Valmalenco
21 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
2 1
U.S. Tiranese
21 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
4 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Giornata 8
28 Ott 2018
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 1
U.S. Talamonese
28 Ott 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
2 1
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
8 Nov 2018
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
4 1
A.S. Piantedo
8 Nov 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 0
U.S. Delebio
8 Nov 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
8 Nov 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
8 Nov 2018
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 4
Pol. Villa
15 Nov 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Giornata 9
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 3
U.S. Bormiese
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
2 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 2
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 1
Pol. Valmalenco
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
1 3
U.S. Tiranese
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
7 2
A.S. Sondalo
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
7 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
5 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Giornata 10
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
1 1
A.S. Piantedo
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 3
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
6 2
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 1
Pol. Villa
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
2 9
U.S. Talamonese
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 0
U.S. Delebio
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 8
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
Giornata 11
18 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
18 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2 5
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
18 Nov 2018
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
0 1
Pol. Valmalenco
18 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
4 1
U.S. Bormiese
18 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 0
A.S. Sondalo
18 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
3 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
18 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
3 0
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
18 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
3 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
Giornata 12
25 Nov 2018
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
1 1
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
25 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
6 0
U.S. Delebio
25 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
2 2
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
25 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
1 4
A.S. Piantedo
25 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 2
U.S. Tiranese
25 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 1
Pol. Villa
25 Nov 2018
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
25 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Giornata 13
1 Dic 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 Dic 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
4 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 Dic 2018
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
5 0
A.S. Sondalo
2 Dic 2018
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 Dic 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 0
U.S. Talamonese
2 Dic 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
0 2
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
2 Dic 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
2 0
U.S. Bormiese
2 Dic 2018
- 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
4 1
Pol. Valmalenco
Giornata 14
20 Set 2018
- 20:30
Pol. Valmalenco
0 1
U.S. Delebio
20 Set 2018
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 2
U.S. Tiranese
20 Set 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 0
A.S. Piantedo
20 Set 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
4 0
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
20 Set 2018
- 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
2 4
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
20 Set 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 1
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
20 Set 2018
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
20 Set 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 3
Pol. Villa
Giornata 15
4 Ott 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Tiranese
1 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
4 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
6 2
Pol. Valmalenco
4 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
4 Ott 2018
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
1 3
U.S. Talamonese
4 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
4 Ott 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Delebio
2 2
U.S. Bormiese
4 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
1 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
4 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
5 1
A.S. Sondalo
Giornata 16
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 5
U.S. Tiranese
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
6 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 0
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
3 0
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
3 2
U.S. Delebio
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 2
Pol. Villa
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 0
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0 2
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
Giornata 17
1 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
2 3
U.S. Bormiese
1 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
3 1
U.S. Talamonese
1 Nov 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
3 1
A.S. Sondalo
15 Nov 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 1
U.S. Delebio
22 Nov 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 2
Pol. Valmalenco
22 Nov 2018
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
4 1
A.S. Piantedo
22 Nov 2018
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 4
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
22 Nov 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
3 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Giornata 18
28 Mar 2019
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
Pol. Valmalenco
28 Mar 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Delebio
0 2
U.S. Talamonese
28 Mar 2019
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
28 Mar 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Tiranese
5 1
A.S. Sondalo
28 Mar 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
1 0
A.S. Piantedo
28 Mar 2019
- 20:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
2 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
28 Mar 2019
- 21:00
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2 2
U.S. Bormiese
28 Mar 2019
- 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
4 5
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 19
11 Apr 2019
- 20:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
11 Apr 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0 2
U.S. Tiranese
11 Apr 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 1
U.S. Delebio
11 Apr 2019
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
0 1
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
11 Apr 2019
- 20:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 4
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
11 Apr 2019
- 21:00
U.S. Talamonese
2 0
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
11 Apr 2019
- 21:00
A.S. Sondalo
2 8
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
11 Apr 2019
- 21:00
U.S. Bormiese
6 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 20
22 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
4 0
Pol. Valmalenco
22 Apr 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
2 0
U.S. Talamonese
22 Apr 2019
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 0
A.S. Sondalo
22 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
7 4
Pol. Villa
22 Apr 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
2 0
A.S. Piantedo
22 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 3
U.S. Bormiese
22 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
22 Apr 2019
- 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
0 5
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Giornata 21
25 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 2
U.S. Tiranese
25 Apr 2019
- 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 3
A.C. Valchiavenna
25 Apr 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
1 0
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
25 Apr 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Talamonese
0 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
25 Apr 2019
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
1 0
U.S. Delebio
25 Apr 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
4 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
25 Apr 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
3 1
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
25 Apr 2019
- 21:00
A.S. Piantedo
1 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Giornata 22
9 Feb 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 3
Pol. Villa
10 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
7 0
A.S. Sondalo
10 Feb 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
2 0
A.S. Piantedo
27 Feb 2019
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 1
U.S. Talamonese
27 Feb 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
27 Feb 2019
- 20:30
Pol. Valmalenco
1 1
U.S. Bormiese
27 Feb 2019
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
27 Feb 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Delebio
1 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Giornata 23
17 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 2
Pol. Valmalenco
17 Feb 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
17 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
1 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
17 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 4
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
17 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
4 1
U.S. Delebio
17 Feb 2019
- 15:00
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
27 Feb 2019
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
2 3
U.S. Tiranese
13 Mar 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
Giornata 24
23 Feb 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 4
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
24 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
2 1
U.S. Talamonese
24 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2 3
Pol. Villa
24 Feb 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
24 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
24 Feb 2019
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
2 0
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
24 Feb 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
2 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
24 Feb 2019
- 18:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 0
A.S. Sondalo
Giornata 25
3 Mar 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 1
Pol. Valmalenco
3 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
3 2
U.S. Tiranese
3 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
1 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 Mar 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
2 0
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
3 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 2
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
3 Mar 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0 0
U.S. Bormiese
3 Mar 2019
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
3 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 26
10 Mar 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
1 1
U.S. Talamonese
10 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 1
Pol. Villa
10 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
2 2
A.S. Piantedo
10 Mar 2019
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
10 Mar 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
5 0
U.S. Delebio
10 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
10 Mar 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
10 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 3
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
Giornata 27
16 Mar 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2 2
U.S. Tiranese
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 1
Pol. Valmalenco
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
0 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
2 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 0
A.S. Sondalo
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 3
U.S. Bormiese
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
7 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 28
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 2
U.S. Talamonese
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
2 3
Pol. Villa
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 0
A.S. Piantedo
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 10
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 3
U.S. Delebio
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
0 1
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 1
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
24 Mar 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Giornata 29
30 Mar 2019
- 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
5 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
0 0
Pol. Valmalenco
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
0 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
3 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
16 0
A.S. Sondalo
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
4 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
2 2
U.S. Bormiese
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 0
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 30
7 Apr 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
1 4
Pol. Villa
7 Apr 2019
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 3
U.S. Tiranese
7 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 0
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
7 Apr 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 2
A.S. Piantedo
7 Apr 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
0 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
7 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
3 1
U.S. Delebio
7 Apr 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
2 2
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
7 Apr 2019
- 18:00
U.S. Bormiese
0 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Giornata 31
13 Apr 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
0 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
14 Apr 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
0 1
Pol. Valmalenco
14 Apr 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
3 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
14 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 1
U.S. Talamonese
14 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
3 0
A.S. Sondalo
14 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
2 2
U.S. Bormiese
14 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
14 Apr 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
2 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 32
28 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
0 1
U.S. Tiranese
28 Apr 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
4 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
28 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
28 Apr 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 1
Pol. Villa
28 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 3
A.S. Piantedo
28 Apr 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 2
U.S. Delebio
28 Apr 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
28 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 3
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
Giornata 33
1 Mag 2019
- 15:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
7 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 Mag 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Tiranese
5 1
Pol. Valmalenco
1 Mag 2019
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 Mag 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
4 2
U.S. Talamonese
1 Mag 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 Mag 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Delebio
3 0
A.S. Sondalo
1 Mag 2019
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
2 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 Mag 2019
- 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 3
U.S. Bormiese
Giornata 34
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 2
U.S. Tiranese
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 3
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 2
Pol. Villa
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
3 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
4 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 3
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 3
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
9 Set 2018
- 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
16 Set 2018
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 4
U.S. Bormiese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
20 Set 2018
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
23 Set 2018
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
2 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
30 Set 2018
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 8
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
7 Ott 2018
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
14 Ott 2018
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 7
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
6 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
21 Ott 2018
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
4 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
7 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
8 Nov 2018
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 4
Pol. Villa
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 8
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
18 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
3 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
22 Nov 2018
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 4
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
25 Nov 2018
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
2 Dic 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
4 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Feb 2019
- 15:00
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Feb 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
27 Feb 2019
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 1
U.S. Talamonese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
3 Mar 2019
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
3 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
10 Mar 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
7 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 3
U.S. Delebio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
28 Mar 2019
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
Pol. Valmalenco
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
30 Mar 2019
- 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
5 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
7 Apr 2019
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 3
U.S. Tiranese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
11 Apr 2019
- 21:00
U.S. Bormiese
6 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
14 Apr 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
22 Apr 2019
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 0
A.S. Sondalo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
25 Apr 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
4 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
1 Mag 2019
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
4 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Posizione#
Giocatore
Reti
1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
10
2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
6
3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
4
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
5
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
6