Campionato di 2ª Categoria

2021-2022
Classifica
Giornate
Calendario
Marcatori
Giocatori utilizzati
Tabella Risultati
#
Squadra
Pt
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
+/-
1
v v v v v
>
30
10
10
0
0
31
7
24
2
p v v v N
>
24
11
7
3
1
28
10
18
3
N v v v p
>
23
11
7
2
2
35
9
26
4
v p v v v
>
21
10
7
0
3
27
15
12
5
p p v N v
>
18
12
5
3
4
30
16
14
6
p p v v p
>
17
11
5
2
4
23
20
3
7
v v p p N
>
16
10
5
1
4
33
15
18
8
v p p p N
>
12
11
3
3
5
24
18
6
9
p v v p v
>
11
10
3
2
5
21
16
5
10
p v p v N
>
8
11
2
2
7
11
25
-14
11
N v p p p
>
8
11
2
2
7
17
24
-7
12
N p p N p
>
7
10
1
4
5
12
18
-6
13
p p p p p
>
0
10
0
0
10
1
100
-99
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Giornata 1
19 Set 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 3
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
19 Set 2021 15:30
Talamonese
2
3
Penta Piateda
19 Set 2021 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 7
U.S. Grosio
19 Set 2021 15:30
Sondalo
0
7
Grosio
19 Set 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
3 0
U.S. Delebio
19 Set 2021 15:30
Piantedo
3
0
Delebio
19 Set 2021 15:30
U.S. Dubino
5 0
Pol. Villa
19 Set 2021 15:30
Dubino
5
0
Villa
30 Set 2021 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
30 Set 2021 20:30
Valchiavenna
2
2
Prata Calcio
30 Set 2021 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
30 Set 2021 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
2
2
Atletico Cosio
Giornata 2
26 Set 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
26 Set 2021 15:30
Prata Calcio
0
1
Ardenno Buglio
26 Set 2021 15:30
Pol. Villa
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
26 Set 2021 15:30
Villa
0
0
Piantedo
26 Set 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
26 Set 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
3
2
Valchiavenna
26 Set 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
3 1
U.S. Dubino
26 Set 2021 15:30
Grosio
3
1
Dubino
26 Set 2021 15:30
U.S. Delebio
0 1
U.S. Bormiese
26 Set 2021 15:30
Delebio
0
1
Bormiese
26 Set 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
6 0
A.S. Sondalo
26 Set 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
6
0
Sondalo
Giornata 3
3 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 0
U.S. Delebio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
Talamonese
2
0
Delebio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 10
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
Sondalo
0
10
Ardenno Buglio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 2
U.S. Grosio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
Piantedo
1
2
Grosio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
1
1
Prata Calcio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Dubino
5 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
Dubino
5
1
Atletico Cosio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 1
Pol. Villa
3 Ott 2021 15:30
Bormiese
3
1
Villa
Giornata 4
10 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
14 0
A.S. Sondalo
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Prata Calcio
14
0
Sondalo
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Pol. Villa
0 2
U.S. Talamonese
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Villa
0
2
Talamonese
10 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
3 2
U.S. Bormiese
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Grosio
3
2
Bormiese
10 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Delebio
1 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Delebio
1
1
Valchiavenna
10 Ott 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 2
A.S. Piantedo
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
1
2
Piantedo
10 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 1
U.S. Dubino
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
1
1
Dubino
Giornata 5
17 Ott 2021 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 1
Pol. Villa
17 Ott 2021 15:30
Valchiavenna
3
1
Villa
17 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 3
U.S. Grosio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
Talamonese
1
3
Grosio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
Piantedo
2
3
Ardenno Buglio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 2
U.S. Delebio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
Penta Piateda
2
2
Delebio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Dubino
11 0
A.S. Sondalo
17 Ott 2021 15:30
Dubino
11
0
Sondalo
17 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
4 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
Bormiese
4
2
Atletico Cosio
Giornata 6
24 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
1 10
A.S. Piantedo
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Sondalo
1
10
Piantedo
24 Ott 2021 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 2
U.S. Dubino
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Prata Calcio
1
2
Dubino
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Villa
1
2
Penta Piateda
24 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Grosio
1 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Grosio
1
0
Valchiavenna
24 Ott 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
U.S. Talamonese
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
0
3
Talamonese
24 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
4 1
U.S. Bormiese
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
4
1
Bormiese
Giornata 7
31 Ott 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
0 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
0
0
Atletico Cosio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Talamonese
3
1
Ardenno Buglio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 1
U.S. Dubino
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Piantedo
1
1
Dubino
31 Ott 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 2
U.S. Grosio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
1
2
Grosio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
0 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Delebio
0
2
Prata Calcio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
7 0
A.S. Sondalo
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Bormiese
7
0
Sondalo
Giornata 8
7 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 16
U.S. Talamonese
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Sondalo
0
16
Talamonese
7 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 0
A.S. Piantedo
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
1
0
Piantedo
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
2 5
U.S. Delebio
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Villa
2
5
Delebio
7 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Dubino
4 1
U.S. Bormiese
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Dubino
4
1
Bormiese
7 Nov 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
3
1
Penta Piateda
7 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
3
1
Valchiavenna
Giornata 9
14 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
0 3
U.S. Dubino
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Talamonese
0
3
Dubino
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
3 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Villa
3
1
Prata Calcio
14 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
0
1
Ardenno Buglio
14 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 0
A.S. Piantedo
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Bormiese
2
0
Piantedo
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S. Sondalo
Valchiavenna
-
-
Sondalo
Gara Rinviata
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Grosio
Delebio
-
-
Grosio
Gara Rinviata
Giornata 10
21 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 8
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Sondalo
0
8
Penta Piateda
21 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 3
U.S. Bormiese
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Prata Calcio
0
3
Bormiese
21 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
3 2
U.S. Talamonese
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Piantedo
3
2
Talamonese
21 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Grosio
3 1
Pol. Villa
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Grosio
3
1
Villa
21 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Dubino
2 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Dubino
2
0
Valchiavenna
21 Nov 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 2
U.S. Delebio
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
1
2
Delebio
Giornata 11
28 Nov 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 2
A.S. Piantedo
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
2
2
Piantedo
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
2 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Villa
2
1
Atletico Cosio
28 Nov 2021 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 0
U.S. Dubino
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Penta Piateda
1
0
Dubino
28 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Grosio
4 0
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Grosio
4
0
Prata Calcio
28 Nov 2021 14:30
U.S. Delebio
0 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Delebio
0
2
Ardenno Buglio
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Bormiese
Talamonese
-
-
Bormiese
Gara Rinviata
Giornata 12
4 Dic 2021 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 11
U.S. Delebio
4 Dic 2021 20:30
Sondalo
0
11
Delebio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Talamonese
2
2
Prata Calcio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
6 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Piantedo
6
1
Penta Piateda
5 Dic 2021 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Bormiese
3
1
Valchiavenna
5 Dic 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
U.S. Grosio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
0
3
Grosio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0 0
Pol. Villa
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
0
0
Villa
Giornata 13
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Talamonese
Valchiavenna
-
-
Talamonese
Gara Rinviata
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Prata Calcio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
Gara Rinviata
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S. Sondalo
Villa
-
-
Sondalo
Gara Rinviata
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Bormiese
Penta Piateda
-
-
Bormiese
Gara Rinviata
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Grosio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
Gara Rinviata
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Dubino
Delebio
-
-
Dubino
Gara Rinviata
Giornata 14
10 Apr 2022 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Valchiavenna
10 Apr 2022 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Talamonese
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Talamonese
10 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Sondalo
10 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Delebio
-
-
Piantedo
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Dubino
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Villa
-
-
Dubino
10 Apr 2022 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 15
18 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Prata Calcio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
Pol. Villa
18 Apr 2022 15:30
Piantedo
-
-
Villa
18 Apr 2022 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
18 Apr 2022 15:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Penta Piateda
18 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Grosio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
Dubino
-
-
Grosio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Delebio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
Bormiese
-
-
Delebio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
Sondalo
-
-
Atletico Cosio
Giornata 16
31 Mar 2022 20:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Delebio
-
-
Talamonese
31 Mar 2022 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Sondalo
31 Mar 2022 20:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Grosio
-
-
Piantedo
31 Mar 2022 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Penta Piateda
31 Mar 2022 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Dubino
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Bormiese
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Villa
-
-
Bormiese
Giornata 17
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Sondalo
-
-
Prata Calcio
Gara Rinviata
U.S. Talamonese
- -
Pol. Villa
Talamonese
-
-
Villa
Gara Rinviata
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Grosio
Bormiese
-
-
Grosio
Gara Rinviata
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Delebio
Valchiavenna
-
-
Delebio
Gara Rinviata
A.S. Piantedo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Piantedo
-
-
Atletico Cosio
Gara Rinviata
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Dubino
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
Gara Rinviata
Giornata 18
Pol. Villa
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
Villa
-
-
Valchiavenna
Gara Rinviata
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
Grosio
-
-
Talamonese
Gara Rinviata
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Piantedo
Gara Rinviata
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Delebio
-
-
Penta Piateda
Gara Rinviata
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Dubino
Sondalo
-
-
Dubino
Gara Rinviata
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Bormiese
Gara Rinviata
Giornata 19
13 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S. Sondalo
13 Feb 2022 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Sondalo
13 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Prata Calcio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
Pol. Villa
13 Feb 2022 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Villa
13 Feb 2022 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Grosio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Grosio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Atletico Cosio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 20
20 Feb 2022 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
20 Feb 2022 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Valchiavenna
20 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
20 Feb 2022 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Talamonese
20 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S. Piantedo
20 Feb 2022 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Piantedo
20 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
20 Feb 2022 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Penta Piateda
20 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Delebio
20 Feb 2022 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Delebio
20 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
20 Feb 2022 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Bormiese
Giornata 21
27 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S. Sondalo
27 Feb 2022 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Sondalo
27 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
27 Feb 2022 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Prata Calcio
27 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
Pol. Villa
27 Feb 2022 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Villa
27 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Dubino
27 Feb 2022 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Dubino
27 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
27 Feb 2022 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Atletico Cosio
27 Feb 2022 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
27 Feb 2022 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 22
6 Mar 2022 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
6 Mar 2022 14:30
Sondalo
-
-
Valchiavenna
6 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Talamonese
6 Mar 2022 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Talamonese
6 Mar 2022 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
Pol. Villa
6 Mar 2022 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Villa
6 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
6 Mar 2022 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Penta Piateda
6 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
6 Mar 2022 14:30
Grosio
-
-
Delebio
6 Mar 2022 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
6 Mar 2022 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Bormiese
Giornata 23
13 Mar 2022 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S. Sondalo
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Sondalo
13 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Prata Calcio
13 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S. Piantedo
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Piantedo
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Grosio
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Villa
-
-
Grosio
13 Mar 2022 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Dubino
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Dubino
13 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
Giornata 24
20 Mar 2022 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
20 Mar 2022 14:30
Piantedo
-
-
Valchiavenna
20 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Talamonese
20 Mar 2022 14:30
Bormiese
-
-
Talamonese
20 Mar 2022 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
Pol. Villa
20 Mar 2022 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Villa
20 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
20 Mar 2022 14:30
Dubino
-
-
Penta Piateda
20 Mar 2022 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Grosio
20 Mar 2022 14:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Grosio
20 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Delebio
20 Mar 2022 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Delebio
Giornata 25
27 Mar 2022 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Prata Calcio
-
-
Talamonese
27 Mar 2022 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Delebio
-
-
Sondalo
27 Mar 2022 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S. Piantedo
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Piantedo
27 Mar 2022 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Bormiese
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Valchiavenna
-
-
Bormiese
27 Mar 2022 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Villa
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 26
3 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 Apr 2022 15:30
Talamonese
-
-
Valchiavenna
3 Apr 2022 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 Apr 2022 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Prata Calcio
3 Apr 2022 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
Pol. Villa
3 Apr 2022 15:30
Sondalo
-
-
Villa
3 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 Apr 2022 15:30
Bormiese
-
-
Penta Piateda
3 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Grosio
3 Apr 2022 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
-
-
Grosio
3 Apr 2022 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Delebio
3 Apr 2022 15:30
Dubino
-
-
Delebio
26 Set 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
6 0
A.S. Sondalo
26 Set 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
6
0
Sondalo
30 Set 2021 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
30 Set 2021 20:30
Ardenno Buglio
2
2
Atletico Cosio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Dubino
5 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 Ott 2021 15:30
Dubino
5
1
Atletico Cosio
10 Ott 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 2
A.S. Piantedo
10 Ott 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
1
2
Piantedo
17 Ott 2021 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
4 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
17 Ott 2021 15:30
Bormiese
4
2
Atletico Cosio
24 Ott 2021 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
U.S. Talamonese
24 Ott 2021 15:30
Atletico Cosio
0
3
Talamonese
31 Ott 2021 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
0 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Valchiavenna
0
0
Atletico Cosio
7 Nov 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
3
1
Penta Piateda
21 Nov 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 2
U.S. Delebio
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
1
2
Delebio
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Pol. Villa
2 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Villa
2
1
Atletico Cosio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
U.S. Grosio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Atletico Cosio
0
3
Grosio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
13 Feb 2022 14:30
Talamonese
-
-
Atletico Cosio
20 Feb 2022 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
20 Feb 2022 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Valchiavenna
27 Feb 2022 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
27 Feb 2022 14:30
Penta Piateda
-
-
Atletico Cosio
13 Mar 2022 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
13 Mar 2022 14:30
Delebio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
20 Mar 2022 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
Pol. Villa
20 Mar 2022 14:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Villa
27 Mar 2022 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
27 Mar 2022 15:30
Grosio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
31 Mar 2022 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
31 Mar 2022 20:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Dubino
3 Apr 2022 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 Apr 2022 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Prata Calcio
10 Apr 2022 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
10 Apr 2022 15:30
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Ardenno Buglio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
18 Apr 2022 15:30
Sondalo
-
-
Atletico Cosio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
Atletico Cosio
-
-
Bormiese
Gara Rinviata
A.S. Piantedo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Piantedo
-
-
Atletico Cosio
Gara Rinviata
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Prata Calcio
-
-
Atletico Cosio
Gara Rinviata
Posizione# Giocatore Reti
1
 Atletico Cosio
5
2
 Atletico Cosio
5
3
 Atletico Cosio
3
4
 Atletico Cosio
1
5
 Atletico Cosio
1
6
 Atletico Cosio
1
7
 Atletico Cosio
0
8
 Atletico Cosio
0
9
 Atletico Cosio
0
10
 Atletico Cosio
0
11
 Atletico Cosio
0
12
 Atletico Cosio
0
13
 Atletico Cosio
0
14
 Atletico Cosio
0
15
 Atletico Cosio
0
16
 Atletico Cosio
0
17
 Atletico Cosio
0
18
 Atletico Cosio
0
19
 Atletico Cosio
0
20
 Atletico Cosio
0
21
 Atletico Cosio
0
22
 Atletico Cosio
0
23
 Atletico Cosio
0
24
 Atletico Cosio
0
25
 Atletico Cosio
0
26
 Atletico Cosio
0
27
 Atletico Cosio
0
28
 Atletico Cosio
0
29
 Atletico Cosio
0
30
 Atletico Cosio
0
31
 Atletico Cosio
0
Giocatore Posizione
Aoudou Madji Stephane Attaccante 10 9 788 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Bencharki Mohammed Centrocampista 7 6 402 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bianchi Stefano Centrocampista 6 6 540 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Bongio Jacopo Centrocampista 6 3 288 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ciapponi Nicolas Centrocampista 8 7 683 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cornaggia Alessandro Difensore 9 7 656 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cornaggia Matthew Difensore 3 3 270 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cortellazzi Andrea Portiere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Curtoni Andrea Portiere 4 4 358 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 13 0
Foresto Eros Attaccante 9 6 580 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0
Gusmeroli Daniele Difensore 5 4 323 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Konate Harouna Centrocampista 2 2 81 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luchina Tommaso Centrocampista 10 8 574 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macchi Luca Difensore 5 5 450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madia Francesco Difensore 3 2 123 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Margolfo Stefano Portiere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martinalli Lorenzo Centrocampista 8 7 545 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moiola Cristian Attaccante 10 6 485 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moiola Luca Difensore 6 3 295 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Muci Antonio Danilo Centrocampista 4 1 149 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Njie Lamin Centrocampista 9 3 368 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paulangelo Lorenzo Attaccante 3 0 103 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Robba Robin Attaccante 2 1 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salomoni Alberto Portiere 6 6 540 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2
Scipioni Silvio Portiere 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Slassi Abdelkhalek Centrocampista 3 1 150 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sottocornola Stefano Attaccante 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spini Matteo Centrocampista 10 10 884 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vaninetti Lorenzo Difensore 11 10 899 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Volpini Mattia Portiere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zecca Nicola Difensore 2 0 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
mostra a schermo intero
1 U.S. Grosio
 
3–1
3–2
 
2–1
 
2–1
 
3–1
4–0
 
3–1
 
3–0
1–0
 
7–0
2 U.S. Ardenno Buglio
 
1–1
4–1
 
3–2
 
1–0
 
1–3
 
1–0
 
2–0
0–0
2–2
3–1
 
10–0
3 U.S. Dubino
 
1–3
 
1–1
4–1
 
1–1
 
0–1
 
3–0
 
2–1
 
5–0
5–1
2–0
11–0
4 U.S. Bormiese
 
2–3
 
1–4
 
1–4
2–0
 
 
 
3–0
 
1–0
3–1
4–2
3–1
7–0
5 A.S. Piantedo
1–2
2–3
1–1
 
0–2
6–1
3–2
 
0–1
3–0
 
0–0
 
2–1
 
2–2
 
10–1
6 A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1–2
0–1
1–0
 
 
1–6
 
3–2
1–1
2–2
 
2–1
 
1–3
3–2
 
8–0
7 U.S. Talamonese
1–3
3–1
0–3
 
 
2–3
2–3
2–2
2–0
 
2–0
 
3–0
 
 
16–0
8 A.S.D. Prata Calcio
 
0–4
0–1
1–2
0–3
1–0
 
1–1
 
2–2
 
2–0
 
1–3
 
 
2–2
14–0
9 U.S. Delebio
 
0–2
 
0–1
 
0–3
 
2–2
 
0–2
0–2
 
5–2
 
2–1
1–1
 
11–0
10 Pol. Villa
 
1–3
 
0–0
 
0–5
 
1–3
0–0
1–2
0–2
3–1
2–5
2–1
 
1–3
 
11 F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0–3
 
2–2
 
1–5
 
2–4
1–2
3–1
0–3
 
1–2
 
1–2
 
0–0
6–0
12 A.C. Valchiavenna
 
0–1
 
1–3
 
0–2
 
1–3
2–2
 
2–3
 
2–2
 
1–1
3–1
0–0
 
13 A.S. Sondalo
0–7
0–10
 
0–11
 
0–7
1–10
0–8
0–16
 
0–14
0–11
 
 
0–6
 
P