Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria

2020-2021
Classifica
Giornate
Calendario
Marcatori
Giocatori utilizzati
Tabella Risultati
Seconda Categoria
#
Squadra
Pt
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
+/-
1
U.S. Dubino
v v v v
>
12
4
4
0
0
25
2
23
2
U.S. Grosio
v v v N
>
10
4
3
1
0
10
4
6
3
8
4
2
2
0
8
2
6
4
8
4
2
2
0
8
4
4
5
U.S. Bormiese
v v p N
>
7
4
2
1
1
5
3
2
6
6
4
2
0
2
13
6
7
7
5
4
1
2
1
8
8
0
8
4
4
1
1
2
8
7
1
9
4
4
1
1
2
8
13
-5
10
4
4
1
1
2
6
10
-4
Terza Categoria
#
Squadra
Pt
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
+/-
1
U.S. Delebio
v p v N
>
7
4
2
1
1
15
5
10
2
A.S. Piantedo
N v p N
>
5
4
1
2
1
3
5
-2
3
4
4
1
1
2
8
9
-1
4
Pol. Villa
N p N N
>
3
4
0
3
1
6
7
-1
5
0
4
0
0
4
7
16
-9
6
A.S. Sondalo
p p p p
>
0
4
0
0
4
1
38
-37
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Giornata 1
27 Set 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
4 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
27 Set 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
0 1
U.S. Bormiese
27 Set 2020
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 1
Pol. Villa
27 Set 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 3
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
27 Set 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
3 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
27 Set 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
16 0
A.S. Sondalo
27 Set 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
5 0
A.C. Valchiavenna
27 Set 2020
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Giornata 2
4 Ott 2020
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 2
A.S. Piantedo
4 Ott 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 1
U.S. Talamonese
4 Ott 2020
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 5
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
4 Ott 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 2
U.S. Grosio
4 Ott 2020
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
4 Ott 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
2 4
U.S. Dubino
4 Ott 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
4 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
4 Ott 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Giornata 3
11 Ott 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 3
Pol. Villa
11 Ott 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2 4
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
11 Ott 2020
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
11 Ott 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 3
A.C. Valchiavenna
11 Ott 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
5 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
11 Ott 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
2 0
U.S. Bormiese
11 Ott 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
9 0
A.S. Sondalo
11 Ott 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Giornata 4
18 Ott 2020
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Talamonese
18 Ott 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
U.S. Dubino
18 Ott 2020
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Grosio
18 Ott 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
18 Ott 2020
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
18 Ott 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Delebio
18 Ott 2020
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
18 Ott 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Giornata 5
25 Ott 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
25 Ott 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
25 Ott 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
25 Ott 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
25 Ott 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
Pol. Villa
25 Ott 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
25 Ott 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S. Sondalo
25 Ott 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Grosio
Giornata 6
1 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Dubino
1 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
1 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
1 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
1 Nov 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Delebio
1 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
1 Nov 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Giornata 7
8 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
8 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
8 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S. Sondalo
8 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
8 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Grosio
8 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
8 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
8 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
Pol. Villa
Giornata 8
15 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Bormiese
15 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S. Piantedo
15 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Dubino
15 Nov 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
15 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
15 Nov 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
15 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Delebio
15 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Giornata 9
22 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
22 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Grosio
22 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
22 Nov 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S. Sondalo
22 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S. Piantedo
22 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
22 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
22 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 10
29 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
Pol. Villa
29 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
29 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
29 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Talamonese
29 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
29 Nov 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
29 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
29 Nov 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Giornata 11
6 Dic 2020
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S. Sondalo
6 Dic 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
6 Dic 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S. Piantedo
6 Dic 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
6 Dic 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
6 Dic 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
6 Dic 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Grosio
6 Dic 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 12
13 Dic 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Talamonese
13 Dic 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
Pol. Villa
13 Dic 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Dubino
13 Dic 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
13 Dic 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
13 Dic 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
13 Dic 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
13 Dic 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Delebio
Giornata 13
15 Ott 2020
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
4 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
15 Ott 2020
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
3 4
U.S. Talamonese
15 Ott 2020
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
0 0
U.S. Grosio
15 Ott 2020
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
1 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
15 Ott 2020
- 20:30
U.S. Dubino
3 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
15 Ott 2020
- 20:30
U.S. Delebio
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
15 Ott 2020
- 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
0 0
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
15 Ott 2020
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
8 1
A.S. Sondalo
Giornata 14
8 Dic 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Dubino
8 Dic 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S. Sondalo
8 Dic 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
8 Dic 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
8 Dic 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Delebio
8 Dic 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
Pol. Villa
8 Dic 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
8 Dic 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
Giornata 15
5 Nov 2020
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Grosio
5 Nov 2020
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S. Piantedo
5 Nov 2020
- 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 Nov 2020
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
5 Nov 2020
- 20:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
5 Nov 2020
- 20:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
5 Nov 2020
- 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
5 Nov 2020
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 16
25 Mar 2021
- 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Talamonese
25 Mar 2021
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S. Piantedo
25 Mar 2021
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
25 Mar 2021
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Grosio
25 Mar 2021
- 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Dubino
25 Mar 2021
- 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
25 Mar 2021
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
25 Mar 2021
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Delebio
Giornata 17
5 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
5 Apr 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
5 Apr 2021
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
5 Apr 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
Pol. Villa
5 Apr 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Delebio
5 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Bormiese
5 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 18
31 Gen 2021
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Talamonese
31 Gen 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
31 Gen 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
31 Gen 2021
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
31 Gen 2021
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Grosio
31 Gen 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Dubino
31 Gen 2021
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Delebio
31 Gen 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Giornata 19
7 Feb 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
7 Feb 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
7 Feb 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
7 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
7 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
Pol. Villa
7 Feb 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
7 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
7 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 20
14 Feb 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
14 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
14 Feb 2021
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
14 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
14 Feb 2021
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Dubino
14 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
U.S. Delebio
14 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
14 Feb 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Giornata 21
21 Feb 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
21 Feb 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
21 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
21 Feb 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
21 Feb 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
Pol. Villa
21 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Grosio
21 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
21 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 22
28 Feb 2021
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
28 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
28 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
28 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
28 Feb 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
28 Feb 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Dubino
28 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Delebio
28 Feb 2021
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Bormiese
Giornata 23
7 Mar 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
7 Mar 2021
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S. Sondalo
7 Mar 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
7 Mar 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
Pol. Villa
7 Mar 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Grosio
7 Mar 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
7 Mar 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
7 Mar 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Giornata 24
14 Mar 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
14 Mar 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
14 Mar 2021
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
14 Mar 2021
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
Pol. Villa
14 Mar 2021
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
14 Mar 2021
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
14 Mar 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Delebio
14 Mar 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
Giornata 25
21 Mar 2021
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
21 Mar 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S. Sondalo
21 Mar 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
21 Mar 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S. Piantedo
21 Mar 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Grosio
21 Mar 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
21 Mar 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
21 Mar 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Giornata 26
28 Mar 2021
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
28 Mar 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Talamonese
28 Mar 2021
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
28 Mar 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
28 Mar 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
Pol. Villa
28 Mar 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Dubino
28 Mar 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
28 Mar 2021
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
Giornata 27
11 Apr 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S. Sondalo
11 Apr 2021
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
11 Apr 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S. Piantedo
11 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
11 Apr 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Grosio
11 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
11 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
11 Apr 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Giornata 28
18 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
18 Apr 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
18 Apr 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
18 Apr 2021
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
Pol. Villa
18 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Dubino
18 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Delebio
18 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
18 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 29
25 Apr 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Talamonese
25 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
25 Apr 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
25 Apr 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S. Piantedo
25 Apr 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
25 Apr 2021
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Grosio
25 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
25 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Giornata 30
2 Mag 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 Mag 2021
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
2 Mag 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
2 Mag 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
Pol. Villa
2 Mag 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
U.S. Dubino
2 Mag 2021
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Delebio
2 Mag 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Bormiese
2 Mag 2021
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
27 Set 2020
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
4 Ott 2020
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 5
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
11 Ott 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
5 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
15 Ott 2020
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
1 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
18 Ott 2020
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
25 Ott 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
1 Nov 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
5 Nov 2020
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
8 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
15 Nov 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
22 Nov 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
29 Nov 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
6 Dic 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
8 Dic 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
13 Dic 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
31 Gen 2021
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Grosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
7 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
14 Feb 2021
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
21 Feb 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
28 Feb 2021
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
7 Mar 2021
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
14 Mar 2021
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
21 Mar 2021
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
25 Mar 2021
- 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
28 Mar 2021
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
5 Apr 2021
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
11 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
18 Apr 2021
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
Pol. Villa
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
25 Apr 2021
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2020/2021
2 Mag 2021
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Posizione#
Giocatore
Reti
1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
4
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
5
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
6
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
7
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
8
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
9
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
10
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
11
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
12
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
13
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
14
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
15
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
16
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
17
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
18
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
19
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
20
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
21
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
22
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
23
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
24
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
25
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
26
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
27
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
Giocatore Posizione
Acquistapace Mattia Centrocampista 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aoudou Madji Stephane Attaccante 4 3 283 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Baraglia Andrea Centrocampista 1 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Baraiolo Federico Centrocampista 4 1 139 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bianchi Stefano Centrocampista 4 3 231 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bignone Luca Portiere 2 2 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
Bongio Alberto Difensore 3 3 225 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bongio Jacopo Centrocampista 2 0 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ciapponi Nicolas Centrocampista 3 2 202 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cornaggia Alessandro Difensore 3 3 270 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cornaggia Matthew Difensore 1 1 65 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Foresto Eros Attaccante 3 2 187 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Gusmeroli Daniele Difensore 2 2 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luchina Tommaso Centrocampista 3 2 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macchi Luca Difensore 4 1 145 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madia Francesco Difensore 1 0 20 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Martinalli Lorenzo Centrocampista 1 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moiola Luca Difensore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Muci Antonio Danilo Centrocampista 1 0 35 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Poncetta Andrea Attaccante 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salomoni Alberto Portiere 3 2 193 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Spini Marco Centrocampista 4 4 300 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spini Matteo Centrocampista 4 4 360 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vaninetti Lorenzo Difensore 2 2 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vaninetti Simone Difensore 4 3 233 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zecca Nicola Difensore 1 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zuccalli Alessio Attaccante 3 3 221 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
mostra a schermo intero
U.S. Dubino
U.S. Grosio
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
U.S. Delebio
U.S. Bormiese
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
U.S. Talamonese
A.S. Piantedo
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
A.C. Valchiavenna
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Pol. Villa
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
A.S. Sondalo
1 U.S. Dubino
 
 
 
 
4–2
2–0
 
 
 
 
 
3–0
 
 
 
16–0
2 U.S. Grosio
 
 
 
0–0
 
 
3–1
 
 
 
2–1
 
 
5–2
 
 
 
3 A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
 
 
 
 
 
0–0
 
2–1
 
 
1–1
5–0
 
 
 
 
 
4 A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
 
0–0
 
 
 
 
1–1
 
 
 
 
3–1
 
 
 
4–2
 
5 U.S. Delebio
2–4
 
 
 
 
 
 
0–0
 
 
 
 
 
4–1
9–0
6 U.S. Bormiese
 
0–2
 
0–0
 
 
 
 
1–0
 
 
 
 
 
 
4–1
 
7 U.S. Ardenno Buglio
 
 
1–3
1–2
 
 
 
 
 
3–0
 
 
 
 
 
 
8–1
8 U.S. Talamonese
 
 
 
 
1–1
 
0–1
 
 
 
 
 
 
3–3
 
4–3
 
9 A.S. Piantedo
 
 
 
 
 
0–0
 
0–3
 
 
 
2–1
 
 
1–1
 
 
10 A.S.D. Prata Calcio
 
1–2
 
1–1