Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria

2019-2020
Classifica
Giornate
Calendario
Marcatori
Giocatori utilizzati
Tabella Risultati
Seconda Categoria
#
Squadra
Pt
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
+/-
1
Pol. Valmalenco
p p v v v
>
50
20
16
2
2
59
25
34
2
U.S. Grosio
v v v v N
>
49
20
16
1
3
71
29
42
3
U.S. Dubino
v v v N v
>
47
21
15
2
4
65
22
43
4
35
20
11
2
7
45
32
13
5
U.S. Talamonese
p p p p v
>
30
20
9
3
8
40
35
5
6
28
19
8
4
7
60
35
25
7
22
19
6
4
9
42
38
4
8
U.S. Bormiese
p p v p v
>
22
20
7
1
12
66
57
9
Terza Categoria
#
Squadra
Pt
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
+/-
1
37
19
12
1
6
60
30
30
2
Pol. Villa
N p p N p
>
27
20
8
3
9
52
52
0
3
U.S. Delebio
p N v v v
>
26
19
6
8
5
47
40
7
4
21
20
5
6
9
44
48
-4
5
A.S. Piantedo
v p N p p
>
20
20
5
5
10
35
37
-2
6
8
20
2
2
16
37
66
-29
7
A.S. Sondalo
p p p p p
>
0
19
0
0
19
8
185
-177
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Giornata 1
8 Set 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 10
A.C. Valchiavenna
8 Set 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 1
A.S. Piantedo
8 Set 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
3 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
8 Set 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
1 2
U.S. Grosio
8 Set 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
4 2
U.S. Talamonese
8 Set 2019
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 3
Pol. Valmalenco
8 Set 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 0
Pol. Villa
Giornata 2
15 Set 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
2 1
U.S. Dubino
15 Set 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
4 0
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
15 Set 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
4 4
U.S. Delebio
15 Set 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
10 1
A.S. Sondalo
15 Set 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
5 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
15 Set 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 2
U.S. Bormiese
15 Set 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
2 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Giornata 3
22 Set 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
2 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
22 Set 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
4 2
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
22 Set 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
2 3
Pol. Villa
22 Set 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
1 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
22 Set 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 6
U.S. Grosio
22 Set 2019
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 2
U.S. Talamonese
22 Set 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 0
A.S. Piantedo
Giornata 4
29 Set 2019
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
29 Set 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 2
U.S. Dubino
29 Set 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2 4
U.S. Bormiese
29 Set 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 8
U.S. Delebio
29 Set 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
2 3
Pol. Valmalenco
29 Set 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
4 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
29 Set 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
2 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 5
6 Ott 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
2 1
U.S. Talamonese
6 Ott 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
2 4
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
6 Ott 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
7 1
A.S. Sondalo
6 Ott 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
2 0
A.S. Piantedo
6 Ott 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 3
A.C. Valchiavenna
6 Ott 2019
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 4
U.S. Grosio
6 Ott 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Giornata 6
13 Ott 2019
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
4 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
13 Ott 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 1
Pol. Villa
13 Ott 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
3 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
13 Ott 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
1 11
U.S. Bormiese
13 Ott 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
4 0
U.S. Delebio
13 Ott 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 2
Pol. Valmalenco
13 Ott 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
2 3
U.S. Dubino
Giornata 7
20 Ott 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
20 Ott 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
6 5
A.S. Piantedo
20 Ott 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 2
U.S. Delebio
20 Ott 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
8 0
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
20 Ott 2019
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
20 Ott 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
10 0
A.S. Sondalo
20 Ott 2019
- 17:00
Pol. Valmalenco
4 3
U.S. Grosio
Giornata 8
27 Ott 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 6
U.S. Dubino
27 Ott 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
0 4
Pol. Valmalenco
27 Ott 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 12
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
27 Ott 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 5
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
27 Ott 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
4 1
U.S. Talamonese
27 Ott 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
5 1
Pol. Villa
27 Ott 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
2 2
U.S. Bormiese
Giornata 9
3 Nov 2019
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 Nov 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 0
U.S. Grosio
3 Nov 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
12 0
A.S. Sondalo
3 Nov 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
5 5
U.S. Delebio
3 Nov 2019
- 16:30
Pol. Villa
3 2
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
14 Nov 2019
- 20:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 2
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
21 Nov 2019
- 21:00
U.S. Bormiese
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Giornata 10
10 Nov 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 2
Pol. Villa
10 Nov 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 10
Pol. Valmalenco
10 Nov 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 0
U.S. Bormiese
10 Nov 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
10 Nov 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
5 0
A.S. Piantedo
10 Nov 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
2 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
10 Nov 2019
- 18:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2 0
U.S. Talamonese
Giornata 11
17 Nov 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
4 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
17 Nov 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
4 1
U.S. Delebio
17 Nov 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 3
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
28 Nov 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
28 Nov 2019
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
7 2
A.S. Sondalo
28 Nov 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
5 4
U.S. Bormiese
5 Dic 2019
- 20:30
A.S. Piantedo
4 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Giornata 12
24 Nov 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
24 Nov 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
0 1
U.S. Grosio
24 Nov 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
1 7
U.S. Talamonese
24 Nov 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 3
U.S. Dubino
24 Nov 2019
- 18:00
U.S. Bormiese
1 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
26 Nov 2019
- 21:00
U.S. Delebio
2 2
Pol. Valmalenco
5 Dic 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 13
30 Nov 2019
- 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 Dic 2019
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 Dic 2019
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
3 0
U.S. Delebio
1 Dic 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
8 0
A.S. Sondalo
1 Dic 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
4 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 Dic 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
4 2
U.S. Bormiese
1 Dic 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 14
8 Dic 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
7 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
8 Dic 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 4
Pol. Villa
8 Dic 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
2 2
U.S. Talamonese
8 Dic 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
1 3
Pol. Valmalenco
8 Dic 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 5
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
8 Dic 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0 1
U.S. Dubino
8 Dic 2019
- 18:30
A.S. Sondalo
2 13
U.S. Grosio
Giornata 15
26 Set 2019
- 20:30
Pol. Valmalenco
1 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
26 Set 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Talamonese
4 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
26 Set 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
13 0
A.S. Sondalo
26 Set 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
3 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
26 Set 2019
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
3 6
U.S. Bormiese
26 Set 2019
- 20:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 2
U.S. Delebio
26 Set 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Dubino
2 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 16
12 Gen 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
12 Gen 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 0
U.S. Dubino
12 Gen 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
7 1
U.S. Delebio
12 Gen 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 2
U.S. Bormiese
12 Gen 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
4 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
12 Gen 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
1 0
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
6 Feb 2020
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
10 0
A.S. Sondalo
Giornata 17
19 Gen 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
2 0
Pol. Valmalenco
19 Gen 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 0
U.S. Talamonese
19 Gen 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 2
Pol. Villa
19 Gen 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 3
A.S. Piantedo
19 Gen 2020
- 18:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 10
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
12 Feb 2020
- 20:30
U.S. Delebio
3 0
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
13 Feb 2020
- 20:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 2
U.S. Grosio
Giornata 18
25 Gen 2020
- 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
26 Gen 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2 0
Pol. Valmalenco
26 Gen 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
0 3
U.S. Dubino
26 Gen 2020
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 1
U.S. Delebio
26 Gen 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
5 2
U.S. Bormiese
26 Gen 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
26 Gen 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
1 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 19
2 Feb 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
2 0
U.S. Talamonese
2 Feb 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
5 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2 Feb 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
7 0
A.S. Sondalo
2 Feb 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
5 4
Pol. Villa
2 Feb 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
2 Feb 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0 1
U.S. Grosio
20 Feb 2020
- 20:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
Giornata 20
8 Feb 2020
- 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
9 Feb 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
0 2
Pol. Valmalenco
9 Feb 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2 2
Pol. Villa
9 Feb 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 8
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
9 Feb 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 2
U.S. Dubino
9 Feb 2020
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
7 0
U.S. Bormiese
9 Feb 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
2 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 21
16 Feb 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
16 Feb 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
1 2
U.S. Talamonese
16 Feb 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
16 Feb 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
12 0
A.S. Sondalo
16 Feb 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
3 0
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
16 Feb 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
4 1
A.S. Piantedo
16 Feb 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
1 1
U.S. Grosio
Giornata 22
22 Feb 2020
- 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
0 2
U.S. Dubino
23 Feb 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
Pol. Valmalenco
23 Feb 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
Pol. Villa
23 Feb 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
23 Feb 2020
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
23 Feb 2020
- 18:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
23 Feb 2020
- 18:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 23
1 Mar 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 Mar 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 Mar 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
1 Mar 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 Mar 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S. Piantedo
1 Mar 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Grosio
1 Mar 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Delebio
Giornata 24
8 Mar 2020
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
Pol. Valmalenco
8 Mar 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
8 Mar 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
Pol. Villa
8 Mar 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
8 Mar 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
U.S. Dubino
8 Mar 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Bormiese
8 Mar 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 25
15 Mar 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
15 Mar 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
15 Mar 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
- -
A.S. Sondalo
15 Mar 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
15 Mar 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
15 Mar 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Grosio
15 Mar 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
Giornata 26
22 Mar 2020
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Talamonese
22 Mar 2020
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
Pol. Villa
22 Mar 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.S. Piantedo
22 Mar 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Grosio
22 Mar 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Dubino
22 Mar 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
22 Mar 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 27
29 Mar 2020
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
29 Mar 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
29 Mar 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S. Sondalo
29 Mar 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
29 Mar 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
29 Mar 2020
- 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
- -
U.S. Delebio
29 Mar 2020
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
Giornata 28
5 Apr 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
Pol. Valmalenco
5 Apr 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
5 Apr 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
Pol. Villa
5 Apr 2020
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S. Piantedo
5 Apr 2020
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Grosio
5 Apr 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Dubino
5 Apr 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Giornata 29
19 Apr 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
19 Apr 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Grosio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
19 Apr 2020
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
19 Apr 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Delebio
19 Apr 2020
- 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
- -
U.S. Bormiese
19 Apr 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
19 Apr 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 30
26 Apr 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
Pol. Valmalenco
26 Apr 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Talamonese
26 Apr 2020
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
- -
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
26 Apr 2020
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
26 Apr 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
Pol. Villa
26 Apr 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
26 Apr 2020
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
8 Set 2019
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 3
Pol. Valmalenco
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
15 Set 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
5 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
22 Set 2019
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 2
U.S. Talamonese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
26 Set 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Dubino
2 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
29 Set 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
4 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
6 Ott 2019
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 4
U.S. Grosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
13 Ott 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
3 3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
20 Ott 2019
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
27 Ott 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 12
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
10 Nov 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
2 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
17 Nov 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 3
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
24 Nov 2019
- 18:00
U.S. Bormiese
1 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
1 Dic 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 3
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
8 Dic 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 5
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
12 Gen 2020
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
4 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
19 Gen 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 2
Pol. Villa
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
26 Gen 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
2 Feb 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
9 Feb 2020
- 14:30
U.S. Grosio
2 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
16 Feb 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
23 Feb 2020
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
1 Mar 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S. Sondalo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
15 Mar 2020
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
22 Mar 2020
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
29 Mar 2020
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Bormiese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
5 Apr 2020
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
19 Apr 2020
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2019/2020
26 Apr 2020
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
Posizione#
Giocatore
Reti
1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
7
2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
7
3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
7
4
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
5
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
6
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3
7
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
8
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
9
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
10
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
11
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2
12
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
13
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
14
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
15
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
16
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
17
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
18
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
19
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
20
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
21
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
22
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
23
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
24
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
25
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
26
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
27
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
28
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
Giocatore Posizione
Ambrosini Jacopo Attaccante 10 1 346 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Appiani Daniele Attaccante 18 16 1198 3 0 2 7 2 0 2 0 0
Baraglia Andrea Centrocampista 7 5 442 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Baraiolo Federico Centrocampista 14 12 956 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Basso Cristiano Difensore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bianchi Stefano Centrocampista 11 8 665 2 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0
Bongio Alberto Difensore 14 14 1145 8 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bongio Jacopo Difensore 2 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ceniccola Mirko Difensore 10 1 278 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ciapponi Nicolas Difensore 16 16 1425 4 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Colli Fabio Difensore 4 1 102 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colli Marco Centrocampista 2 0 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cornaggia Alessandro Difensore 18 16 1521 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cornaggia Matthew Difensore 12 11 980 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Curtoni Andrea Portiere 19 19 1664 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 42 3
Foresto Eros Attaccante 6 1 248 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 0 0
Gusmeroli Daniele Difensore 16 16 1326 11 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luchina Tommaso Centrocampista 7 6 401 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Madia Francesco Difensore 13 2 358 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martinalli Lorenzo Centrocampista 18 16 1368 5 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Moiola Luca Difensore 10 4 434 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poncetta Andrea Attaccante 12 6 594 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Slassi Abdelkhalek Centrocampista 18 14 1211 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sottocornola Stefano Attaccante 13 11 754 4 0 1 7 2 0 1 0 0
Spini Marco Centrocampista 20 15 1295 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spini Matteo Centrocampista 5 5 450 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Volpini Mattia Portiere 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Zecca Nicola Difensore 10 3 315 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
mostra a schermo intero
Pol. Valmalenco
U.S. Grosio
U.S. Dubino
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
U.S. Talamonese
A.C. Valchiavenna
Pol. Villa
U.S. Delebio
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
U.S. Bormiese
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
A.S. Piantedo
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
A.S. Sondalo
1 Pol. Valmalenco
4–3
2–1
0–2
2–1
0–2
1–1
2–1
2–0
3–1
5–4
3–2
 
2–2
3–0
 
3–1
4–1
3–1
4–1
2–1
 
4–0
 
10–0
2 U.S. Grosio
 
3–4
2–3
1–1
4–3
2–1
1–0
 
0–1
4–2
5–1
7–1
2–1
2–1
2–1
5–2
6–3
2–1
4–1
5–0
 
1–0
 
13–2
3 U.S. Dubino
2–0
1–2
1–1
3–2
3–1
0–1
 
1–0
2–0
2–3
 
6–2
2–3
3–0
4–1
 
3–2
4–2
2–2
2–0
2–0
8–0
2–0
12–0
4 A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2–0
1–2
 
3–4
1–0
1–3
3–1
 
2–3
3–1
2–2
4–2
4–0
0–3
1–5
3–0
 
5–1
 
2–1
 
3–1
10–1
10–0
5 U.S. Ardenno Buglio
 
1–1
0–1
1–2
0–1
 
1–3
1–0
0–4
3–1
2–4
1–0
0–1
5–5
 
3–1
5–4
 
3–0
1–0
2–1
3–1
3–2
10–0
6 U.S. Talamonese
0–2
1–2
1–0
3–2
0–2
3–2
4–0
0–1
3–1
1–1
2–1
 
2–2
4–2
3–2
2–4
1–2
2–2
 
1–4
 
0–2
 
7–1
7 A.C. Valchiavenna
 
1–3
 
2–4
2–6
 
1–3
4–2
1–3
 
1–3
3–2
1–1
1–1
3–0
2–2
7–0
3–2
 
1–2
0–0
7–1
10–0
10–0
8 Pol. Villa
2–3
4–5
 
1–5
0–3
3–2
2–4
2–2
1–0
0–1
1–2
1–1
 
2–3
3–0
 
4–1
3–6
5–3
2–2
6–5
3–2
7–2
9 U.S. Delebio
2–2
1–2
1–7
 
1–4
3–0
0–4
 
5–5
2–2
1–1
1–1
 
0–3
 
2–0
2–2
2–1
 
2–2
3–0
4–4
7–0
8–0
10 A.S.D. Penta Piateda
 
0–3
1–2
1–2
2–3
 
5–1
1–3
 
2–4
2–2
0–3
1–4
0–2
 
2–1
 
3–3
1–1
0–0
4–2
2–1
7–1
8–0
11 U.S. Bormiese
1–3
3–6
2–5
 
2–4
 
0–3
 
4–5
4–2
2–3
2–3
0–7
 
6–3
 
2–2
1–2
1–2
2–3
2–0
5–1
4–2
12–0
11–1
12 F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1–3
1–4
1–4
1–2
 
2–2
1–5
0–3
2–2
2–1
2–1
2–2
3–5
 
1–2
3–3
 
2–1
0–0
2–4
3–1
3–3
 
12–0
13 A.S. Piantedo
1–2
1–4
 
0–5
0–2
0–2
1–2
1–2
0–1
4–1
 
0–0
 
5–6
2–2
0–0
1–1
0–2
3–2
4–2
0–0
4–1
8–0
14 A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
0–4
0–1
0–2
0–8
1–3
2–3
1–3
2–0
 
1–7
 
2–3
4–4
0–3
1–2
2–4
2–4
1–5
3–3
1–3
 
1–4
13–0
15 A.S. Sondalo
0–10
2–13
 
0–12
0–10
1–10
 
0–10
1–7
0–10
0–10
 
2–7
0–8
0–7
0–8
1–7
1–11
0–12
0–12
 
0–8
 
0–13
P