A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
4 : 1
RIS. FINALE
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Aggio Luca
46'
Nakchaoui Mounir
73'
Nakchaoui Mounir
82'
Aggio Luca
84'
Jollow Ismaila
19'
1mo tempo
club logo club logo
45'
2do tempo
club logo club logo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Cartellini
Cartellino giallo
29'
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
19' 0:1 Rete
Jollow Ismaila
Jollow Ismaila
Cartellino giallo 29'
Aggio Luca
Sostituzione 46'
entra:De Simoni Samuele
esce:Mazzucchi Marco
Rete 1:1 46'
Aggio Luca
Sostituzione 55'
entra:Dell'Era Nicola
esce:Mottes Michael
Sostituzione 55'
entra:Bettiga Luca
esce:Matteri Nicholas
68' Sostituzione
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Madia Francesco
Zecca Emanuele
Rete 2:1 73'
Nakchaoui Mounir
Rete 3:1 82'
Nakchaoui Mounir
83' Sostituzione
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Colli Marco
Vaninetti Marcello
83' Sostituzione
entra:Moiola Luca
esce:Cornaggia Alessandro
Moiola Luca
Rete 4:1 84'
Aggio Luca
85' Sostituzione
entra:Gini Lorenzo
esce:Sottocornola Stefano
Gini Lorenzo
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 Cartellini gialli 0
4 Goal 1
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 2
U.S. Tiranese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 3
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 3
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 2
Pol. Villa
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
3 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
4 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 3
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
5 Mag 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 3
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
P