Negrini Roberto
52'
Presazzi Stefano
63'
Vedovatti Roberto
80'
3 : 0
RIS. FINALE
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
52'
63'
80'
Cartellini
60'
60'
Cartellino giallo
Sostituzione 17'
entra:Parolini Andrea
esce:Negrini Nicholas
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Faccinelli Manuel
esce:Andreini Silvio
46' Sostituzione
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Ceniccola Mirko
Zecca Emanuele
Rete 1:0 52'
Negrini Roberto
60' Sostituzione
entra:Sansi Riccardo
esce:Fognini Nicola
Sansi Riccardo
60' Cartellino giallo
Cornaggia Matthew
Cornaggia Matthew
Rete 2:0 63'
Presazzi Stefano
Sostituzione 67'
entra:Nana Emanuele
esce:Picceni Ivano
71' Sostituzione
entra:Tonelli Cristian
esce:Foresto Eros
Tonelli Cristian
78' Sostituzione
entra:Colli Marco
esce:Cornaggia Matthew
Colli Marco
Rete 3:0 80'
Vedovatti Roberto
Sostituzione 80'
entra:Zanella Matteo
esce:Vedovatti Roberto
Sostituzione 83'
entra:Parolo Simone
esce:Presazzi Stefano
83' Sostituzione
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Igouangou Bigoundo Marco
Vaninetti Marcello
0 Cartellini gialli 1
3 Goal 0
9 Set 2018 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
4 2
U.S. Delebio
9 Set 2018 15:30
Talamonese
4
2
Delebio
| Campo Comunale "Roberto Vairetti" Talamona | Arbitro: Valli Matteo – Sez. di Sondrio
9 Set 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
9 Set 2018 15:30
Sport Club Dongo
1
1
Valchiavenna
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Dongo | Arbitro: Voltan Samuele – Sez. di Sondrio
9 Set 2018 15:30
A.S. Sondalo
2 2
U.S. Tiranese
9 Set 2018 15:30
Sondalo
2
2
Tiranese
| Campo Comunale Sondalo | Arbitro: Malacalza Gianluca – Sez. di Sondrio
9 Set 2018 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
9 Set 2018 15:30
Piantedo
2
2
Alto Lario Calcio
| Centro Sportivo Comunale Piantedo | Arbitro: Alberti Andrea – Sez. di Sondrio
9 Set 2018 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 4
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
9 Set 2018 15:30
Penta Piateda
0
4
Albosaggia Ponchiera
| Campo Comunale Chiuro | Arbitro: Alessi Gianfranco – Sez. di Sondrio
9 Set 2018 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
1 0
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
9 Set 2018 15:30
Bormiese
1
0
Prata Calcio
| Campo Comunale Bormio | Arbitro: Traversi Francesco – Sez. di Sondrio
9 Set 2018 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
3 0
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
9 Set 2018 15:30
Ardenno Buglio
3
0
Sporting Club Livigno
| Campo Comunale Ardenno | Arbitro: Serinelli Giuseppe – Sez. di Sondrio
9 Set 2018 15:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
9 Set 2018 15:30
Valmalenco
3
0
Atletico Cosio
| Campo Comunale "Vassalini" Chiesa in V. | Arbitro: Cipolla Simone – Sez.di Sondrio
P