A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
7 : 2
RIS. FINALE
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Ortelli Manuel
8'
Zanotta Marco
20'
Ortelli Manuel
23'
Ortelli Manuel
30'
Albonico Lorenzo
43'
Busato Mattia
69'
Busato Mattia
88'
Aoudou Madji Stephane
18'
Foresto Eros
33'
1mo tempo
club logo club logo
45'
2do tempo
club logo club logo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
A disposizione
50'
54'85'
53'69'88'
75'
64'
Allenatore
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
A disposizione
69'
75'
66'
66'
Allenatore
Cartellini
Cartellino giallo
27'
Cartellino giallo
63'
Cartellino giallo
85'
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Rete 1:0 8'
Ortelli Manuel
18' 1:1 Rete
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Rete 2:1 20'
Zanotta Marco
Rete 3:1 23'
Ortelli Manuel
Cartellino giallo 27'
Foti Randazzese Loris
Rete 4:1 30'
Ortelli Manuel
33' 4:2 Rete
Foresto Eros
Foresto Eros
Rete 5:2 43'
Albonico Lorenzo
Sostituzione 50'
entra:Maffia Stefano
esce:Bonfiglio Alessio
Sostituzione 53'
entra:Busato Mattia
esce:Ortelli Manuel
Sostituzione 54'
entra:Aggio Sebastiano
esce:Albonico Lorenzo
Cartellino giallo 63'
Maffia Matteo
Sostituzione 64'
entra:Monga Micael
esce:Gestra Lorenzo
66' Sostituzione
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Foresto Eros
Fallati Riccardo
66' Sostituzione
entra:Jollow Ismaila
esce:Tonelli Cristian
Jollow Ismaila
69' Sostituzione
entra:Moiola Luca
esce:Vaninetti Marcello
Moiola Luca
Rete 6:2 69'
Busato Mattia
Sostituzione 75'
entra:Gilardoni Elia
esce:Maffia Matteo
75' Sostituzione
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Aoudou Madji Stephane
Zecca Emanuele
80' Sostituzione
entra:Sottocornola Stefano
esce:Ciapponi Nicolas
Sottocornola Stefano
Cartellino giallo 85'
Aggio Sebastiano
Rete 7:2 88'
Busato Mattia
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 Cartellini gialli 0
7 Goal 2
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
1 3
U.S. Bormiese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
2 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 2
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 1
Pol. Valmalenco
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
1 3
U.S. Tiranese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
7 2
A.S. Sondalo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
7 2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
4 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
5 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
P