A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
5 : 1
RIS. FINALE
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Galli Mattia
10'
Galli Ivan
35'
Cusini Andrea
50'
Galli Mattia
75'
Antognoli Stefano
85'
Foresto Eros
90'
1mo tempo
club logo club logo
45'
2do tempo
club logo club logo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
A disposizione
58'
62'
56'
76'
56'85'
Allenatore
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
A disposizione
66'
46'90'
56'
Allenatore
Cartellini
0'
Cartellino rosso
68'
Cartellino giallo
87'
Cartellino rosso
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Rete 1:0 10'
Galli Mattia
Rete 2:0 35'
Galli Ivan
46' Sostituzione
entra:Foresto Eros
esce:Zecca Emanuele
Foresto Eros
Rete 3:0 50'
Cusini Andrea
53' Sostituzione
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Spini Marco
Vaninetti Marcello
Sostituzione 56'
entra:Grasso Matteo
esce:Cusini Andrea
Sostituzione 56'
entra:Antognoli Stefano
esce:Boune Sekou
56' Sostituzione
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Ambrosini Jacopo
Fallati Riccardo
Sostituzione 58'
entra:Cusini Alan
esce:Cusini Antony
Sostituzione 62'
entra:Bormolini Luca
esce:Galli Ivan
66' Sostituzione
entra:Madia Francesco
esce:Cornaggia Matthew
Madia Francesco
68' Cartellino giallo
Gusmeroli Daniele
Gusmeroli Daniele
Rete 4:0 75'
Galli Mattia
Sostituzione 76'
entra:Bormolini Andrea
esce:Confortola Juri
Rete 5:0 85'
Antognoli Stefano
87' Cartellino rosso
Cornaggia Alessandro
Cornaggia Alessandro
90' 5:1 Rete
Foresto Eros
Foresto Eros

Espulsi al 20' per proteste, direttamente dalla panchina:
Sottocornola Piero (allenatore)
Sottocornola Stefano (nr. 13)

A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 Cartellini gialli 1
0 Cartellini rossi 3
5 Goal 1
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
0 0
Pol. Valmalenco
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
0 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
3 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
16 0
A.S. Sondalo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
4 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
2 2
U.S. Bormiese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria
30 Mar 2019
- 21:00
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
5 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria
31 Mar 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
0 0
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
P