F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 : 1
RIS. FINALE
U.S. Talamonese
U.S. Talamonese
Ronconi Emanuele
18'
1mo tempo
club logo club logo
45'
2do tempo
club logo club logo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
Rigori sbagliati
28'
Rigore sbagliato
Cartellini
23'
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
33'
Cartellino giallo
58'
61'
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
65'
75'
Cartellino giallo
77'
Cartellino giallo
81'
Cartellino giallo
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
U.S. Talamonese
18' 0:1 Rete
Ronconi Emanuele
23' Cartellino giallo
Tarabini Mattia
28' Rigore sbagliato
Ronconi Emanuele
Cornaggia Alessandro
Cartellino giallo 33'
Cornaggia Alessandro
46' Sostituzione
entra:Cerri Alessandro
esce:Ronconi Emanuele
Zecca Emanuele
Sostituzione 56'
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Sottocornola Stefano
Zecca Nicola
Cartellino giallo 58'
Zecca Nicola
61' Cartellino giallo
Mauri Michele
Gusmeroli Daniele
Cartellino giallo 65'
Gusmeroli Daniele
Vaninetti Marcello
Sostituzione 67'
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Ambrosini Jacopo
75' Cartellino giallo
Botta Andrea
77' Cartellino giallo
Cerri Alessandro
81' Sostituzione
entra:Bertolini Luca
esce:Botta Andrea
81' Cartellino giallo
Milivinti Fabrizio
Tonelli Cristian
Sostituzione 87'
entra:Tonelli Cristian
esce:Martinalli Lorenzo
90' Sostituzione
entra:Romano Giacomo
esce:Bellotti Francesco
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
U.S. Talamonese
3 Cartellini gialli 5
0 Goal 1
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
27 Feb 2019
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 1
U.S. Talamonese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
10 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
7 0
A.S. Sondalo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
9 Feb 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 3
Pol. Villa
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
10 Feb 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
2 0
A.S. Piantedo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
27 Feb 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
27 Feb 2019
- 20:30
Pol. Valmalenco
1 1
U.S. Bormiese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
27 Feb 2019
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
27 Feb 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Delebio
1 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
P