Foresto Eros
59'
1 : 3
RIS. FINALE
Poncetta Alex
44'
Gilardoni Alessio
52'
Meme Ilario
84'
45'
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Reti
44'
52'
59'
Goal (rigore)
59'
84'
84'
Goal (rigore)
Cartellini
24'
Cartellino giallo
24'
40'
40'
Cartellino giallo
63'
63'
Cartellino giallo
72'
72'
Cartellino giallo
80'
Cartellino giallo
80'
Spini Marco
Cartellino giallo 24'
Spini Marco
40' Cartellino giallo
Poncetta Alex
44' Rete
Poncetta Alex
Foresto Eros
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Foresto Eros
esce:Martinalli Lorenzo
52' Rete
Gilardoni Alessio
Jollow Ismaila
Sostituzione 55'
entra:Jollow Ismaila
esce:Sottocornola Stefano
Zecca Emanuele
Sostituzione 55'
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Ambrosini Jacopo
55' Sostituzione
entra:Bencharki Mohammed
esce:Colli Giovanni
Foresto Eros
Goal (rigore) 59'
Foresto Eros
63' Cartellino giallo
Bouznade Abdelmjid
65' Sostituzione
entra:El Bakhtaoui Fahd
esce:Bouznade Abdelmjid
Colli Marco
Sostituzione 68'
entra:Colli Marco
esce:Zecca Nicola
70' Sostituzione
entra:Acquistapace Riccardo
esce:Poncetta Alex
72' Cartellino giallo
Gilardoni Alessio
75' Sostituzione
entra:Della Pedrina Emanuele
esce:Libera Patrizio
Fallati Riccardo
Sostituzione 77'
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Ciapponi Nicolas
77' Sostituzione
entra:Chiappani Adrea Livio
esce:Carna Andrea
Sansi Riccardo
Cartellino giallo 80'
Sansi Riccardo
84' Goal (rigore)
Meme Ilario
2 Cartellini gialli 3
1 Goal 3
24 Mar 2019 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 2
U.S. Talamonese
24 Mar 2019 14:30
Ardenno Buglio
2
2
Talamonese
24 Mar 2019 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
24 Mar 2019 15:30
Prata Calcio
1
1
Sporting Club Livigno
24 Mar 2019 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
2 3
Pol. Villa
24 Mar 2019 14:30
Valmalenco
2
3
Villa
24 Mar 2019 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 0
A.S. Piantedo
24 Mar 2019 14:30
Bormiese
2
0
Piantedo
24 Mar 2019 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 10
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
24 Mar 2019 14:30
Sondalo
0
10
Penta Piateda
24 Mar 2019 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 3
U.S. Delebio
24 Mar 2019 14:30
Atletico Cosio
1
3
Delebio
24 Mar 2019 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
0 1
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
24 Mar 2019 14:30
Sport Club Dongo
0
1
Alto Lario Calcio
24 Mar 2019 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 1
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
24 Mar 2019 14:30
Valchiavenna
3
1
Albosaggia Ponchiera
P