F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 : 3
RIS. FINALE
U.S. Delebio
U.S. Delebio
Foresto Eros
59'
Poncetta Alex
44'
Gilardoni Alessio
52'
Meme Ilario
84'
1mo tempo
club logo club logo
45'
2do tempo
club logo club logo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
A disposizione
55'
46'59'
68'
77'
55'
Allenatore
U.S. Delebio
Allenatore
Reti
Rete (rigore)
59'
84'
Rete (rigore)
Cartellini
Cartellino giallo
24'
40'
Cartellino giallo
63'
Cartellino giallo
72'
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
80'
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
U.S. Delebio
Spini Marco
Cartellino giallo 24'
Spini Marco
40' Cartellino giallo
Poncetta Alex
44' 0:1 Rete
Poncetta Alex
Foresto Eros
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Foresto Eros
esce:Martinalli Lorenzo
52' 0:2 Rete
Gilardoni Alessio
Jollow Ismaila
Sostituzione 55'
entra:Jollow Ismaila
esce:Sottocornola Stefano
Zecca Emanuele
Sostituzione 55'
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Ambrosini Jacopo
55' Sostituzione
entra:Bencharki Mohammed
esce:Colli Giovanni
Bencharki Mohammed
Foresto Eros
Goal (rigore) 1:2 59'
Foresto Eros
63' Cartellino giallo
Bouznade Abdelmjid
65' Sostituzione
entra:El Bakhtaoui Fahd
esce:Bouznade Abdelmjid
Colli Marco
Sostituzione 68'
entra:Colli Marco
esce:Zecca Nicola
70' Sostituzione
entra:Acquistapace Riccardo
esce:Poncetta Alex
72' Cartellino giallo
Gilardoni Alessio
75' Sostituzione
entra:Della Pedrina Emanuele
esce:Libera Patrizio
Fallati Riccardo
Sostituzione 77'
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Ciapponi Nicolas
77' Sostituzione
entra:Chiappani Adrea Livio
esce:Carna Andrea
Sansi Riccardo
Cartellino giallo 80'
Sansi Riccardo
84' 1:3 Goal (rigore)
Meme Ilario
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
U.S. Delebio
2 Cartellini gialli 3
1 Goal 3
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 2
U.S. Talamonese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Mar 2019
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
2 3
Pol. Villa
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 0
A.S. Piantedo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 10
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 3
U.S. Delebio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
0 1
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
3 1
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
P