A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
7 : 1
RIS. FINALE
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Rossatti Michele
2'
Zugnoni Alekos
21'
Mazzoleni Simone
37'
Rossatti Michele
57'
Mazzoleni Simone
64'
Konate Kaba
86'
Paganoni Angelo
88'
Cornaggia Matthew
87'
1mo tempo
club logo club logo
45'
2do tempo
club logo club logo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
A disposizione
66'
58'
28'88'
58'86'
76'
Allenatore
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
A disposizione
77'
59'
50'77'
52'
62'
Allenatore
Cartellini
30'
Cartellino giallo
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Rete 1:0 2'
Rossatti Michele
Rete 2:0 21'
Zugnoni Alekos
Sostituzione 28'
entra:Paganoni Angelo
esce:Mottarelli Matteo
30' Cartellino giallo
Spini Marco
Spini Marco
Rete 3:0 37'
Mazzoleni Simone
50' Sostituzione
entra:Zecca Nicola
esce:Zecca Emanuele
Zecca Nicola
52' Sostituzione
entra:Madia Francesco
esce:Sansi Riccardo
Madia Francesco
Rete 4:0 57'
Rossatti Michele
Sostituzione 58'
entra:Konate Kaba
esce:Moroni Maurizio
Sostituzione 58'
entra:Aquilini Edoardo
esce:Rossatti Michele
59' Sostituzione
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Sottocornola Stefano
Fallati Riccardo
62' Sostituzione
entra:Onetti Manuel
esce:Jollow Ismaila
Onetti Manuel
Rete 5:0 64'
Mazzoleni Simone
Sostituzione 66'
entra:Vanotti Paolo
esce:Zugnoni Alekos
Sostituzione 76'
entra:Negri Davide
esce:Bondio Alex
77' Sostituzione
entra:Ceniccola Mirko
esce:Zecca Nicola
Ceniccola Mirko
Rete 6:0 86'
Konate Kaba
87' 6:1 Rete
Cornaggia Matthew
Cornaggia Matthew
Rete 7:1 88'
Paganoni Angelo
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 Cartellini gialli 1
7 Goal 1
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
0 1
Pol. Valmalenco
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
0 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
16 Mar 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
2 2
U.S. Tiranese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
2 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 0
A.S. Sondalo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
1 1
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 3
U.S. Bormiese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Mar 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
7 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
P