A.C. Valchiavenna
A.C. Valchiavenna
6 : 1
RIS. FINALE
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Vener Simone
5'
Romano Stefano
20'
Cerfoglia Filippo
50'
Trussoni Stefano
54'
Romano Stefano
60'
Cerfoglia Filippo
80'
Sottocornola Stefano
65'
1mo tempo
club logo club logo
45'
2do tempo
club logo club logo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
A.C. Valchiavenna
A disposizione
59'
46'50'80'
69'
Allenatore
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
A disposizione
66'
53'65'
60'
Allenatore
Cartellini
Cartellino giallo
25'
Cartellino giallo
71'
A.C. Valchiavenna
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Rete 1:0 5'
Vener Simone
Rete 2:0 20'
Romano Stefano
Cartellino giallo 25'
Del Giorgio Michele
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Cerfoglia Filippo
esce:Vener Simone
Rete 3:0 50'
Cerfoglia Filippo
53' Sostituzione
entra:Sottocornola Stefano
esce:Fallati Riccardo
Sottocornola Stefano
53' Sostituzione
entra:Igouangou Bigoundo Marco
esce:Madia Francesco
Igouangou Bigoundo Marco
Rete 4:0 54'
Trussoni Stefano
Sostituzione 59'
entra:Aili Michele
esce:Masolini Christian
Rete 5:0 60'
Romano Stefano
60' Sostituzione
entra:Colli Marco
esce:Sansi Riccardo
Colli Marco
65' 5:1 Goal (rigore)
Sottocornola Stefano
Sottocornola Stefano
66' Sostituzione
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Foresto Eros
Zecca Emanuele
Sostituzione 69'
entra:Contessa Patrick
esce:Romano Stefano
Cartellino giallo 71'
Vener Denis
Sostituzione 75'
entra:Iacomella Daniele
esce:Trussoni Stefano
Sostituzione 78'
entra:Fascendini Nicholas
esce:Mazzoleni Simone
Rete 6:1 80'
Cerfoglia Filippo
82' Sostituzione
entra:Aoudou Madji Stephane
esce:Jollow Ismaila
Aoudou Madji Stephane
A.C. Valchiavenna
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 Cartellini gialli 0
6 Goal 1
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 5
U.S. Tiranese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
6 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Talamonese
3 0
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
3 0
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.S. Sondalo
3 2
U.S. Delebio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
2 2
Pol. Villa
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 0
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
18 Ott 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0 2
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
P