A.S.D. Penta Piateda
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 : 0
RIS. FINALE
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Gugiatti Loris
68'
Mitta Luca
80'
Mitta Luca
85'
1mo tempo
club logo club logo
45'
2do tempo
club logo club logo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
A disposizione
82'
86'
65'
Allenatore
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
A disposizione
47'
60'
Allenatore
Reti
Rete (rigore)
80'
85'
Cartellini
Cartellino giallo
26'
31'
Cartellino giallo
35'
Cartellino giallo
40'
Cartellino giallo
62'
Cartellino giallo
80'
Cartellino giallo
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Cartellino giallo 26'
Pini Andrea
31' Cartellino giallo
Cornaggia Alessandro
Cornaggia Alessandro
35' Cartellino giallo
Colli Marco
Colli Marco
40' Cartellino giallo
Ceniccola Mirko
Ceniccola Mirko
47' Sostituzione
entra:Madia Francesco
esce:Ceniccola Mirko
Madia Francesco
60' Sostituzione
entra:Tonelli Cristian
esce:Fallati Riccardo
Tonelli Cristian
62' Cartellino giallo
Spini Marco
Spini Marco
Sostituzione 65'
entra:Libera Mattia
esce:Vigano Alessandro
Rete 1:0 68'
Gugiatti Loris
70' Sostituzione
entra:Sottocornola Stefano
esce:Colli Marco
Sottocornola Stefano
Sostituzione 72'
entra:Bondio Alessandro
esce:Bombardieri Andrea
75' Sostituzione
entra:D'Alessandro Nicholas
esce:Gusmeroli Daniele
D'Alessandro Nicholas
80' Cartellino giallo
Sansi Riccardo
Sansi Riccardo
Goal (rigore) 2:0 80'
Mitta Luca
Sostituzione 82'
entra:Tononi Luca
esce:Gobbo Giacomo
82' Sostituzione
entra:Vaninetti Marcello
esce:Ambrosini Jacopo
Vaninetti Marcello
Rete 3:0 85'
Mitta Luca
Sostituzione 86'
entra:Vanotti Federico
esce:Trimboli Alessio
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 Cartellini gialli 5
3 Goal 0
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Feb 2019
- 15:00
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
0 2
Pol. Valmalenco
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Feb 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 1
A.C. Valchiavenna
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
27 Feb 2019
- 20:30
Pol. Villa
2 3
U.S. Tiranese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
1 1
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
13 Mar 2019
- 20:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
1 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 4
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
17 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
4 1
U.S. Delebio
P