F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 : 8
RIS. FINALE
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
Foresto Eros
12'
De Luca Alberto
4'
De Luca Alberto
14'
Mazzoleni Simone
46'
Mottarelli Matteo
50'
Mazzoleni Simone
52'
De Luca Alberto
58'
Rossatti Michele
68'
Fomiatti Lorenzo
88'
1mo tempo
club logo club logo
45'
2do tempo
club logo club logo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Allenatore
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
A disposizione
60'
62'
53'68'
76'
72'88'
Allenatore
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
4' 0:1 Rete
De Luca Alberto
Arrigoni Giacomo
Cartellino giallo 10'
Arrigoni Giacomo
Foresto Eros
Rete 1:1 12'
Foresto Eros
14' 1:2 Rete
De Luca Alberto
46' 1:3 Rete
Mazzoleni Simone
50' 1:4 Rete
Mottarelli Matteo
Zecca Emanuele
Sostituzione 52'
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Moiola Luca
52' 1:5 Rete
Mazzoleni Simone
53' Sostituzione
entra:Rossatti Michele
esce:Parolini Alex
58' 1:6 Rete
De Luca Alberto
60' Sostituzione
entra:Ranaglia Davide
esce:Zugnoni Alekos
62' Sostituzione
entra:Paganoni Angelo
esce:De Luca Alberto
Tonelli Cristian
Sostituzione 63'
entra:Tonelli Cristian
esce:Gusmeroli Daniele
68' 1:7 Rete
Rossatti Michele
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Cartellino giallo 71'
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Fallati Riccardo
Sostituzione 72'
entra:Fallati Riccardo
esce:Foresto Eros
72' Sostituzione
entra:Fomiatti Lorenzo
esce:Vanotti Paolo
76' Sostituzione
entra:Konate Kaba
esce:Mazzoleni Simone
88' 1:8 Rete
Fomiatti Lorenzo
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
2 Cartellini gialli 0
1 Goal 8
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
1 1
A.S. Piantedo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
1 3
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
6 2
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 1
Pol. Villa
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S. Sondalo
2 9
U.S. Talamonese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 0
U.S. Delebio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
2 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
11 Nov 2018
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1 8
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
P