F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 : 0
RIS. FINALE
A.S. Piantedo
A.S. Piantedo
1mo tempo
club logo club logo
45'
2do tempo
club logo club logo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Cartellini
Cartellino giallo
65'
78'
Cartellino giallo
83'
Cartellino giallo
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
A.S. Piantedo
Sansi Riccardo
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Sansi Riccardo
esce:Arrigoni Giacomo
55' Sostituzione
entra:Dell'Oca Marco
esce:Bettiga Andrea
55' Sostituzione
entra:Siate Kamal
esce:Gaggini Giacomo
55' Sostituzione
entra:Pisolo Andrea
esce:Rosadi Samuel
56' Sostituzione
entra:Girardi Andrea
esce:Bordoli Mattia
Zecca Emanuele
Sostituzione 56'
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Martinalli Lorenzo
Zecca Nicola
Sostituzione 64'
entra:Zecca Nicola
esce:Ceniccola Mirko
Ciapponi Nicolas
Cartellino giallo 65'
Ciapponi Nicolas
67' Sostituzione
entra:Moralli Andrea
esce:Taeggi Tomas
Onetti Manuel
Sostituzione 70'
entra:Onetti Manuel
esce:Ambrosini Jacopo
78' Cartellino giallo
Moralli Andrea
83' Cartellino giallo
Girardi Andrea
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
A.S. Piantedo
1 Cartellini gialli 2
0 Goal 0
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
2 1
U.S. Talamonese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Feb 2019
- 18:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 0
A.S. Sondalo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
2 3
Pol. Villa
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Feb 2019
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Feb 2019
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 0
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Feb 2019
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
2 0
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
24 Feb 2019
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
2 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
23 Feb 2019
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 4
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
P