F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 : 4
RIS. FINALE
Pol. Villa
Pol. Villa
Foresto Eros
4'
Jollow Ismaila
29'
Ciapponi Nicolas
69'
Divitini Simone
2'
Bruga Manuel
21'
Acquistapace Giuseppe
39'
Aili Luca
74'
1mo tempo
club logo club logo
45'
2do tempo
club logo club logo
90'
Tabellino
Eventi
Sintesi
Cronaca
Statistiche
Notizie
Gare Giornata
Cartellini
17'
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
19'
27'
2° giallo - Cartellino rosso
Cartellino giallo
52'
Cartellino giallo
89'
Cartellino giallo
90'
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Pol. Villa
2' 0:1 Rete
Divitini Simone
Foresto Eros
Rete 1:1 4'
Foresto Eros
17' Cartellino giallo
Bassi Fer Mattia
Aoudou Madji Stephane
Cartellino giallo 19'
Aoudou Madji Stephane
21' 1:2 Rete
Bruga Manuel
27' 2° giallo - Cartellino rosso
Bassi Fer Mattia
Jollow Ismaila
Rete 2:2 29'
Jollow Ismaila
39' 2:3 Rete
Acquistapace Giuseppe
Zecca Emanuele
Sostituzione 46'
entra:Zecca Emanuele
esce:Moiola Luca
Jollow Ismaila
Cartellino giallo 52'
Jollow Ismaila
Sottocornola Stefano
Sostituzione 62'
entra:Sottocornola Stefano
esce:Fallati Riccardo
Ciapponi Nicolas
Rete 3:3 69'
Ciapponi Nicolas
72' Sostituzione
entra:Calo' Alex
esce:Divitini Simone
74' 3:4 Rete
Aili Luca
78' Sostituzione
entra:Pepmarku Iris
esce:Crapella Lorenzo
Arrigoni Giacomo
Cartellino giallo 89'
Arrigoni Giacomo
Sottocornola Stefano
Cartellino giallo 90'
Sottocornola Stefano
92' Sostituzione
entra:Piasini Giordano
esce:Acquistapace Giuseppe
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Pol. Villa
4 Cartellini gialli 1
0 2 gialli - Cartellino rosso 1
3 Goal 4
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
28 Ott 2018
- 14:30
Pol. Valmalenco
3 1
U.S. Talamonese
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
8 Nov 2018
- 20:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
4 1
A.S. Piantedo
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
28 Ott 2018
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
2 1
A.C. Albosaggia Ponchiera
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
15 Nov 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 2
A.S.D. Alto Lario Calcio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
8 Nov 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno
1 0
U.S. Delebio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
8 Nov 2018
- 20:30
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo
1 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
8 Nov 2018
- 20:30
U.S. Bormiese
3 2
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Campionato di 2ª-3ª Categoria - Girone X 2018/2019
8 Nov 2018
- 20:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
3 4
Pol. Villa
P