Campionato di 2ª Categoria

2022-2023
Classifica
Giornate
Calendario
Marcatori
Giocatori utilizzati
Tabella Risultati
#
Squadra
Pt
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
+/-
1
10
4
3
1
0
9
2
7
2
U.S. Dubino
N v v v
>
10
4
3
1
0
8
2
6
3
U.S. Bormiese
v v p v
>
9
4
3
0
1
9
5
4
4
8
4
2
2
0
9
1
8
5
8
4
2
2
0
6
4
2
6
A.S. Piantedo
N v p v
>
7
4
2
1
1
8
8
0
7
U.S. Tiranese
p v v p
>
6
4
2
0
2
8
8
0
8
5
4
1
2
1
9
6
3
9
U.S. Delebio
N p p v
>
4
4
1
1
2
2
4
-2
10
4
4
1
1
2
7
11
-4
11
3
4
1
0
3
7
12
-5
12
Pol. Villa
N p p N
>
2
4
0
2
2
7
12
-5
13
1
4
0
1
3
1
8
-7
14
0
4
0
0
4
0
7
-7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Giornata 1
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Chiavennese
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Bormiese
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Delebio
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
- -
Pol. Villa
Giornata 2
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
0 0
A.S. Piantedo
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
6 2
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Chiavennese
0 0
U.S. Dubino
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
1 0
U.S. Tiranese
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
1 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
3 3
U.S. Talamonese
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 0
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
Giornata 3
18 Set 2022
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 2
A.S. Piantedo
18 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
2 0
U.S. Delebio
18 Set 2022
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1 2
U.S. Chiavennese
18 Set 2022
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
0 4
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
18 Set 2022
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 1
U.S. Bormiese
18 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
2 2
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
18 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
4 2
A.C. Valchiavenna
Giornata 4
25 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
4 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
25 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
1 3
U.S. Tiranese
25 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Chiavennese
3 0
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
25 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
2 1
Pol. Villa
25 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
0 1
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
25 Set 2022
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
0 4
U.S. Talamonese
25 Set 2022
- 20:30
A.S. Piantedo
2 5
U.S. Dubino
Giornata 5
2 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
1 1
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
2 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
1 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
2 Ott 2022
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
3 4
A.S. Piantedo
2 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
3 3
A.C. Valchiavenna
2 Ott 2022
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
0 1
U.S. Delebio
2 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
0 1
U.S. Bormiese
2 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
1 4
U.S. Chiavennese
Giornata 6
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Dubino
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
Pol. Villa
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Chiavennese
- -
U.S. Talamonese
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Tiranese
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
Giornata 7
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
- -
U.S. Bormiese
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Dubino
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Chiavennese
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Delebio
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
- -
A.S. Piantedo
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 8
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Tiranese
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Chiavennese
- -
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
Pol. Villa
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Talamonese
Giornata 9
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
- -
U.S. Delebio
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S. Piantedo
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
- -
U.S. Dubino
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Chiavennese
Giornata 10
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
Pol. Villa
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Chiavennese
- -
U.S. Bormiese
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Talamonese
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Tiranese
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
Giornata 11
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Delebio
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Chiavennese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Dubino
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S. Piantedo
Giornata 12
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Chiavennese
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
Pol. Villa
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
U.S. Bormiese
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Giornata 13
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Delebio
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Chiavennese
- -
A.S. Piantedo
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Tiranese
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Dubino
Giornata 14
30 Apr 2023
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Talamonese
30 Apr 2023
- 15:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Dubino
30 Apr 2023
- 15:30
U.S. Chiavennese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
30 Apr 2023
- 15:30
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
30 Apr 2023
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
30 Apr 2023
- 15:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Tiranese
30 Apr 2023
- 15:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Giornata 15
7 Mag 2023
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
7 Mag 2023
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Chiavennese
7 Mag 2023
- 15:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Bormiese
7 Mag 2023
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
7 Mag 2023
- 15:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
Pol. Villa
7 Mag 2023
- 15:30
U.S. Tiranese
- -
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
Giornata 16
5 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
Pol. Villa
5 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
5 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Chiavennese
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
5 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
- -
U.S. Talamonese
5 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
U.S. Dubino
5 Feb 2023
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
5 Feb 2023
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
U.S. Tiranese
Giornata 17
12 Feb 2023
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
12 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
A.S. Piantedo
12 Feb 2023
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
U.S. Delebio
12 Feb 2023
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
12 Feb 2023
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
U.S. Chiavennese
12 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
12 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
- -
U.S. Bormiese
Giornata 18
19 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
- -
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
19 Feb 2023
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
19 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
U.S. Talamonese
19 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Chiavennese
- -
U.S. Tiranese
19 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Delebio
- -
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
19 Feb 2023
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
19 Feb 2023
- 14:30
A.C. Valchiavenna
- -
Pol. Villa
Giornata 19
26 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
26 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Dubino
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
26 Feb 2023
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
26 Feb 2023
- 14:30
Pol. Villa
- -
U.S. Bormiese
26 Feb 2023
- 14:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
A.S. Piantedo
26 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
U.S. Chiavennese
26 Feb 2023
- 14:30
U.S. Tiranese
- -
U.S. Delebio
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Delebio
1 1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
18 Set 2022
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0 2
A.S. Piantedo
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
25 Set 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
4 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
2 Ott 2022
- 15:30
U.S. Dubino
1 0
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Tiranese
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Talamonese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
Pol. Villa
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
A.C. Valchiavenna
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
U.S. Bormiese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Chiavennese
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
5 Feb 2023
- 14:30
A.S. Piantedo
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
12 Feb 2023
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
19 Feb 2023
- 14:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Dubino
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
26 Feb 2023
- 14:30
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
30 Apr 2023
- 15:30
U.S. Chiavennese
- -
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
Campionato di 2ª Categoria - Girone V 2022/2023
7 Mag 2023
- 15:30
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
- -
U.S. Delebio
Posizione#
Giocatore
Reti
1
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
1
2
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
3
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
4
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
5
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
6
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
7
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
8
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
9
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
10
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
11
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
12
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
13
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
14
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
15
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
16
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
17
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
18
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
19
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
20
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
21
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
22
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
23
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
24
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
25
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
26
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
0
Giocatore Posizione
Acquistapace Brian Attaccante 4 3 245 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barola Andrea Portiere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benedetti Lorenzo Centrocampista 4 3 219 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bongio Jacopo Difensore 2 2 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botta' Luca Centrocampista 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brioschi Francesco Attaccante 1 0 38 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ciampitti Andrea Centrocampista 2 0 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ciapponi Nicolas Difensore 4 4 360 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cornaggia Matthew Difensore 4 4 349 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corsini Matteo Difensore 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cucchi Denis Attaccante 1 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Duca Lorenzo Difensore 4 4 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germani Andrea Difensore 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Giana Massimiliano Centrocampista 3 2 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Konate Harouna Centrocampista 3 2 155 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macchi Luca Difensore 4 3 271 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madia Francesco Difensore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moiola Cristian Attaccante 4 4 302 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Moiola Luca Difensore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Muci Antonio Danilo Centrocampista 4 0 138 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nakchaoui Mounir Attaccante 4 4 360 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randazzo Andrea Portiere 4 4 360 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
Robba Robin Attaccante 2 1 92 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scipioni Silvio Portiere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spini Matteo Centrocampista 4 3 270 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vaninetti Lorenzo Difensore 2 1 116 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
mostra a schermo intero
U.S. Chiavennese
U.S. Dubino
U.S. Bormiese
U.S. Ardenno Buglio
U.S. Cosio Valtellino
A.S. Piantedo
U.S. Tiranese
U.S. Talamonese
U.S. Delebio
A.C. Valchiavenna
A.S.D. Penta Piateda
Pol. Villa
F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
A.S.D. Prata Calcio
1 U.S. Chiavennese
0–0
 
 
 
 
 
4–1
 
 
2–1
 
3–0
2 U.S. Dubino
 
0–0
 
 
 
 
5–2
 
2–0
1–0
 
3 U.S. Bormiese
 
 
1–3
 
1–0
 
 
6–2
 
 
 
1–0
4 U.S. Ardenno Buglio
 
 
1–1
0–0
 
 
 
 
4–0
4–0
 
5 U.S. Cosio Valtellino
 
1–1
1–0
 
2–2
 
 
 
2–1
 
 
6 A.S. Piantedo
2–5
 
0–0
 
 
 
 
4–3
 
2–0
 
7 U.S. Tiranese
1–4
 
 
3–1
 
 
0–1
 
 
4–2
 
 
8 U.S. Talamonese
 
0–1
 
2–2
 
 
 
4–0
 
 
3–3
 
9 U.S. Delebio
 
 
0–2
 
 
 
0–1
 
1–1
 
1–0
10 A.C. Valchiavenna
 
 
 
 
 
 
2–4
0–4
 
 
3–3
2–0
11 A.S.D. Penta Piateda
1–2
 
 
2–6
3–4
 
 
1–0
 
 
 
12 Pol. Villa
 
 
 
0–4
 
1–2
 
 
3–3
3–3
 
13 F.C.D. Atletico Cosio
 
 
0–1
 
0–4
0–2
 
 
1–1
 
 
 
14 A.S.D. Prata Calcio
 
0–3
0–1
 
 
 
0–1
 
0–2
 
 
P